Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


VÝSLEDKY OD ÚT 1. 5. do ST 9. 5.

9. 5. 2018
         
  STŘEDA  9. KVĚTNA                                                                                             
FOTBAL
ČFL                                                         
Převyšov 9./27/40 - Chrudim 1./27/62                  4 : 5  (2:3) po PK 7:8
Štěchovice 4./27/50 - Vltavín 2./27/59                    1 : 2  (1:0) po PK 2:4
Nymburk 18./27/9 Zápy 3./27/53                  2 : 3  (2:0)
Čížová 17./27/13 - Domažlice 6./27/46              0 : 5  (0:4)
LITOMĚŘICKO 11./27/39 - Ústí n. Orl. 13./27/38      1 : 0  (0:0) po PK 4:3
BROZANY 15./27/36 - Benešov 12./27/38              2 : 1  (1:1) po PK 5:4
DOBROVICE 14./27/37 BENÁTKY 16./27/35         0 : 2  (0:1) 
 
  ÚTERÝ  8.  KVĚTNA                                                                                           
FOTBAL
FNL - DOHRÁVKA 19. KOLA
FK VARNSDORF 13./26/27 - FK Příbram 2./26/51         2 : 5  (1:2) 
 
  PONDĚLÍ   7.  KVĚTNA                                                                                        
BASKETBAL
NBL  - SEMIFINÁLE  3. a 4. ZÁPASY
Opava (3./52) - Pardubice (2./55)          83 :   65  (37:24),  Z 3:1 pro OPA
Opava (3./52) - Pardubice (2./55)         90 : 104  (48:47),  Z 2:1 pro OPA
 
 
  NEDĚLE  6.  KVĚTNA                                                                                          
FOTBAL
ČLD   U19, U17 
FK VDF 16./25/10 - FK Dukla Praha 1./24/71         1 : 4   (1:2)     
FK VDF 15./24/9  -  FK Dukla Praha 3./27/59         0 : 4   (0:3)    
 
  SOBOTA  5.  KVĚTNA                                                                                            
FOTBAL
FNL - 26. KOLO
Ústí n. L. 16./26/24 - Příbram 2./25/48                1 : 0  (1:0) 
Sokolov 7./26/35 - Hr. Králové 3./26/46                1 : 2   (1:0) 
Pardubice 4./26/45 - Třinec 5./26/42                   1 : 0  (0:0)
Táborsko 12./26/28 Vlašim 9./26/32                    1 : 0  (1:0)  
Fr. Místek.14./26/26 - FK VARNSDORF 13./25/27     1 : 1   (1:0)   
Vítkovice 15./26/25 - Olymp. Praha 11./26/30         0 : 0  (0:0)  
 
ČDŽ U15, U14  
FK VDF 7./26 - Neratovice/Byškovice 8./21             2 : 4  (0:2)
FK VDF 12./9 - Neratovice/Byškovice 7./25             2 : 1  (0:1) po PK 4:3   
 
ČFL                                                                    
Chrudim 1./26/60 - DOBROVICE 11./26/37         2 : 0  (1:0)  
LITOMĚŘICKO 13./26/37 - Jirny 7./26/43                  2 : 1  (0:0)
Ústí n. Orl. 14./26/37 - Vltavín 2./26/57              0 : 2   (0:1)     
Převyšov 10./26/39 - BROZANY 15./26/34            3 : 1  (2:0)
Zápy 3./26/50 - BENÁTKY 16./26/32                  2 : 0  (2:0)  
Písek 5./26/44 - Čížová 17./26/13                           3 : 0  (2:0)  
Nymburk 18./26/9 - Štěchovice 4./26/49                  1 : 4  (1:2)    
 
DIVIZE B 
Ostrá 7./24/42 - Velvary 1./24/58                      1 : 2   (0:0)            
Neratovice 9./24/40 - Český Brod 2./24/50         3 : 2  (0:2) po PK 4:3
Kladno 5./24/45 Hostouň 3./24/49                  2 : 4  (0:1)
Rakovník 13./24/24 - Meteor Pha 11./24/34         1 : 2  (1:1)
ČESKÁ LÍPA 14./24/21 - Motorlet Pha 4./24/47     1 : 2  (1:2)    
Hrobce 15./24/9 Souš 6./24/44                        1 : 5  (0:4)
NOVÝ BOR 16./24/4 - Louny 12./24/33               1 : 0  (1:0) 
 
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ÚK                                
Mostecký FK 1./24/57 - Krupka 7./24/38                 4 : 1  (1:0)
Bílina 13./23/28 - Štětí 2./24/51                             6 : 1   (2:1) 
VILÉMOV 5./24/39 - Srbice 3./24/41                        4 : 0   (0:0)  
JÍLOVÉ 9./23/33 Perštejn 6./24/39                       1 : 3   (0:1)   
Neštěmice 14./24/27 - H. Jiřet./Litvínov 8./24/36        3 : 2   (1:0)  
MODRÁ 16./24/25 - Modlany 4./23/40                       4 : 1  (3:0)
DOHRÁVKY 1. 5.
Modlany 4./22/40 - Štětí 2./23/51                            1 : 4  (0:4)   
Perštejn 6./23/36 - Srbice 3./23/41                          5 : 2  (3:1)  
Kadaň 12./23/26 - JÍLOVÉ 9./22/33                          2 : 0  (0:0)  
 
I. A TŘÍDA ÚK - A 
V. Březno 14./20/3 - Oldřichov 1./19/50                1 : 6  (0:1)   
Lovosice 2./20/49 Bohušovice 5./20/34              2 : 1  (0:1)         
Č. KAMENICE 3./19/41 FK JUN. DĚČÍN 4./19/37   v ÚT 8. 5. od 17.30
Libochovice 13./20/10 - RUMBURK 6./19/33            2 : 5  (2:2)    
Mojžíř 9./20/28 - BENEŠOV 12./19/18 (N)               9 : 1 (3:1) 
 
I. B TŘÍDA ÚK - A 
Chuderov 1./19/48 Un. DĚČÍN 3./19/36         3 : 0  (0:0)  
Přestanov 11./20/22 - ŠLUKNOV 2./20/44          1 : 4  (1:1)    
DOBKOV. 4./20/35 (NTrmice 10./19/25         1 : 2  (1:2)   
JIŘÍKOV 5./19/35 H.PODLUŽÍ 13./19/11          NEODEHRÁNO      
Chlumec 9./20/27 - BŘEZINY 12./20/21 (N)          3 : 0  (1:0)  
Heřmanov 14/20/9 - Svádov/Olšinky 8./20/30       3 : 5  (0:1)      
DOHRÁVKY 1. 5.
JIŘÍKOV 5./19/35 Chuderov 1./18/45             0 : 4  (0:2)    
H.PODLUŽÍ 13./19/11 - ŠLUKNOV 2./19/41         1 : 3  (0:2)   
 
DIVIZE C 
Letohrad 14./24/24 - Živanice 1./24/50               2 : 1  (1:1)  ! ! !  
Vys. Mýto 2./24/49 - Vykáň 16./24/22                3 : 2   (2:2)  
Kolín 3./24/46 MŠENO 6./24/38                       3 : 0   (2:0)   
Turnov 12./24/32 - Trutnov 13./24/32                  1 : 0   (0:0) 
CHRASTAVA 15./24/24 - Brandýs 5./24/38            1 : 5  (0:2)  
 
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR  LK
Frýdlant 11./21/15 V. Hamry 1./21/55             0 : 7  (0:2) 
Přepeře 2./21/50  Semily 12./21/9                 9 : 0   (4:0) 
Rovensko 9./21/19 SKALICE 3./21/43             1 : 3    (1:1)  
Hrádek 6./21/28 Višňová 4./21/39                    2 : 2   (1:0) 
Sedmihorky 8./21/20 Doksy 5./21/35                1 : 3   (0:1)      
Žel. Brod 7./21/27 Bílý Kostel 10./21/17           7 : 0   (4:0) 
DOHRÁVKY 1. 5.
SKALICE 3./20/40 Semily 12./20/9                   10 : 1   (7:0) 
Bílý Kostel 10./20/17 - Hrádek 6./20/27                1 : 2   (0:0) 
Rovensko 9./20/19 Sedmihorky 8./20/20            0 : 0  
 
BASKETBAL
NBL  - SEMIFINÁLE  4. ZÁPAS
Nymburk (1./63)  - Svitavy (5./47)      65 : 97  (38:47), Z 4:0 a POSTUP NMB 
 
 
  ODEHRÁNO  v  TÝDNU    
 
  ČTVRTEK 3.  KVĚTNA                                                                                           
BASKETBAL
NBL  - SEMIFINÁLE  1. a 2. ZÁPASY
Pardubice (2./55) Opava (3./52)    60 : 74  (27:41),  Z 2:0 pro OPA
Nymburk (1./63) - Svitavy (5./47)   79 : 70  (37:31),  89 : 67  (41:25), Z 2:0 pro NMB
 
  STŘEDA  2. KVĚTNA                                                                                             
FOTBAL
FNL - DOHRÁVKA 22. KOLA 
Vítkovice 15./25/24 Vlašim 9./25/32               4 : 0   (1:0)
 
BASKETBAL
NBL  - SEMIFINÁLE  1. ZÁPAS
Pardubice (2./55) Opava (3./52)    69 : 79  (37:44)
 
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář