Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

1. FL ČR 2018 - 2019

15. 11. 2018
 
 1. FL       16. KOLO  PÁ 23. - NE 25. 11.     
 
  15. KOLO  PÁ 9. - NE 11. 11.   
Slavia 1./37 - Zlín 6./27                       3 : 1 (2:1)   
Plzeň 2./35 - Příbram 13./15                  1 : 1  (1:1) 
Karviná 15./11 - Sparta 3./30                1 : 3  (1:0) 
Jablonec 4./29 - Bohem.11./16            3 : 1  (1:1) 
Opava 9./17 - Ostrava 5./27                   2 : 1  (1:0) 
Slovácko 14./12 Liberec 7./23             0 : 1  (0:1)  
M. Boleslav 8./18 Dukla 16./11           0 : 0        
Teplice 10./16 - Olomouc 12./15           0 : 0  
 
KANONÝŘI : 12 - Komlichenko (MLB / RUS)      9 - Stoch (SLA / SLK) 
8 - Beauguel (ZLÍ / FRA), Tetteh (SPA / GHA), Trávník (JNC)   
7 - Krmenčík (PLZ), Vaněček (TPL), Doležal (JNC)    
6 - Kanga (SPA / GAB)
 
 
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
14. KOLO   PÁ 2. -  PO 5. 11.   vybraná utkání       
Sparta 3./27 - Slavia 1./34                       2 : 2  (2:1)  
Ostrava 5./27 - Plzeň 2./34                      0 : 1  (0:1)  
Zlín 4./27 Karviná 15./11                       2 : 1  (0:0) 
Dukla 16./10 - Jablonec 6./26                2 : 6  (0:3)
Liberec 7./20 - M. Boleslav 8./17            1 : 0  (0:0) 
Bohem. 9./16 - Teplice 10./15                  2 : 3  (2:1)  
 
KANONÝŘI : 12 - Komlichenko (MLB / RUS)  
8 - Beauguel (ZLÍ / FRA), Tetteh (SPA / GHA)
7 - Krmenčík (PLZ),  Stoch (SLA), VANĚČEK (TPL), Trávník (JNC)       
6 - Kanga (SPA / GAB)
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
13. KOLO  PÁ 26. -  PO 29. 10.          vybraná utkání
Slavia 1./33 - Dukla 15./10                  4 : 1   (2:0)  
Plzeň 2./31 - Slovácko 16./9                2 : 1  (1:0) 
Teplice 13./12 - Ostrava 3./27             0 : 1  (0:1)
Zlín 5./24 Sparta 4./26                        1 : 0   (0:0)   
Jablonec 6./23 Liberec 7./17           0 : 0
M. Boleslav 8./17 Bohemians 9./16   3 : 0  (2:0) 
 
KANONÝŘI : 12 - Komlichenko (MLB / RUS)  
8 - Beauguel (ZLÍ / FRA)
7 - Krmenčík (PLZ), Tetteh (SPA / GHA), Stoch (SLA)  
6 - VANĚČEK (TPL), Trávník (JNC)     
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
12. KOLO  PÁ 19. - PO 22. 10.         
Liberec 7./16 - Slavia 1./30               0 : 1  (0:1)
Bohemians 8./16 - Plzeň 2./28            2 : 2  (1:1)
Sparta 3./26 M. Boleslav 9./14       4 : 1  (3:0)  
Ostrava 4./24 - Karviná 12./11           1 : 1  (0:1)
Příbram 10./14 - Jablonec 5./22         0 : 6  (0:2)
Olomouc 14./10 - Zlín 6./21                1 : 1  (0:0)
Slovácko 16./9 Teplice 11./12          0 : 2  (0:2)
Dukla 15./10 Opava 13./10 (N)         1 : 0   (0:0)   
 
KANONÝŘI : 11 - Komlichenko (MLB / RUS)  
7 - Krmenčík (PLZ), Beauguel (ZLÍ), Tetteh (SPA / GHA)  
6 - VANĚČEK (TPL), Trávník (JNC),     5 - Stoch (SLA)
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
11. KOLO  PÁ 5. - NE 7. 10.   
Slavia 1./27 -  Příbram 10./14            4 : 1  (3:1)
Plzeň 2./27 - Teplice 13./9               1 : 0  (0:0) 
Olomouc 14./9 Sparta 3./23             1 : 0  (1:0) 
M. Boleslav 9./14 - Ostrava 4./23       2 : 2 (1:0)  
Zlín 5./20 Liberec 7./16                   0 : 1  (0:0) 
Jablonec 6./19 - Slovácko 15./9         2 : 0  (2:0) 
Opava 12./10 (N) Bohemians 8./15    0 : 1  (0:0) 
Karviná 11./10Dukla 16./7                0 : 2  (0:0) 
 
KANONÝŘI : 11 - Komlichenko (MLB / RUS) ,  7 - Krmenčík (PLZ), 
6 - Beauguel (ZLÍ),     5 - VANĚČEK (TPL)Tetteh (SPA / GHA)
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
10. KOLO  PÁ 28. - NE 30. 9.  vybrané zápasy
Ostrava 4./22 - Slavia 1./24                 2 : 1  (2:1)
  ČK 15. Baroš;  G: 20., 45.+4 Fillo - 27. Stoch     
Plzeň 2./24 - Sparta 3./23                   1 : 0  (1:0)  v PÁ
Dukla 16./4 - Zlín 5./20                        1 : 1  (1:0)
Teplice 13./9 - Jablonec 6./16            1 : 2  (1:1)
Liberec 9./13 - Olomouc 15./6             3 : 0  (1:0)
Bohemians 10./12 - Karviná 11./10        0 : 0  (0:0)  v PÁ 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
9. KOLO  PÁ 21. - PO 24. 9.  vybrané zápasy
Slavia 1./24 - Bohemians 8./11          1 : 0  (1:0) 
Sparta 2./23 - Liberec 10./10           4 : 1   (3:0)
   G: Tetteh 2, Stanciu 2 - Potočný
Jablonec 6./13 - Plzeň 3./21             3 : 0  (2:0) 
Zlín 4./19 - Ostrava 5./19                   1 : 2  (0:0)  hr. v PÁ
   G: 83. Beauguel - 62. Baroš, 65. Pazdera 
M. Boleslav 7./13 - Slovácko 13./9    5 : 1  (1:0)
   G: 80.,89. (PK) Komlichenko, 28.Mareš, 56.Přikryl, 83.Matějovský - 65.Kuchta 
Opava 14./7 (N) Teplice 12./9         2 : 0  (1:0) 
 
KANONÝŘI : 10 - Komlichenko (MLB / RUS) , 7 - Krmenčík (PLZ), 5 - VANĚČEK (TPL), Beauguel (ZLÍ), Tetteh (SPA / GHA)
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář