Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

FNL 2018 - 2019

17. 11. 2018
 
  FNL    16. KOLO  PÁ 23. - NE 25. 11. 
 
Č. Budějovice 1./32 - Žižkov 16./10             NE  25. 11. 17.00 
Pardubice 5./25 - Jihlava 2./32 (S)              SO  24. 11. 10.15
Znojmo 13./15 - Hr. Králové  3./29               PÁ  23. 11. 18.00 
Táborsko 15./13 VARNSDORF 4./26        NE  25. 11. 13.30  
Brno 6./23 (S) - Vlašim 10./18                     PÁ  23. 11. 18.00   
ÚSTÍ  7./22 Chrudim 14./14                     PÁ  23. 11. 18.00 
Sokolov 11./18 - Vítkovice 8./21                   SO  24. 11. 10.15
Prostějov 12./18 - Třinec 9./20                    0 : 1  (0:0)  SO 17. 11.  
 
    15. KOLO  PÁ 9. - NE 11. 11.                 
VARNSDORF 4./26 - Č. Budějovice 1./32  0 : 1  (0:0)            
Jihlava 2./32 (S) - ÚSTÍ  7./22                   4 : 1  (2:0)   
  G : 40., 41. L. Zoubele, 58. P. Tlustý, 88. L. Vaculík z PK - 63. D. Šup
Hr. Králové  3./29 - Pardubice 5./25             4 : 1  (4:1)
Třinec 12./17 - Brno 6./23 (S                      2 : 1  (0:0)  
Vítkovice 8./21 - Znojmo 13./15                   0 : 6  (0:3)
  G : 32., 38., 44., 57. J. Teplý, 64. D. Štrombach, 82. M. Avdic
Vlašim 9./18 - Žižkov 16./10                        2 : 1  (1:0) 
Sokolov 10./18 - Táborsko 15./13                0 : 2  (0:0)
Chrudim 14./14 - Prostějov 11./18               4 : 0  (3:0)  
 
KANONÝŘI FNL: 10 - Ledecký (ČBU) 
9 - Magera (BRN)    8 - Petráň (PAR), Hadaščok (VLŠ)   7 - Zoubele (JIH)
6 -  Černý (PAR), Teplý (ZNO), Musa (ŽIŽ / CRO)
5 - Jindráček (ÚST),   Klíma (JIH), Musiol (TÁB)
 
 
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
   14. KOLO   ČT 1. - NE 4. 11.            vybraná utkání 
Č. Budějovice  1./29  - Jihlava 2./29 (S)          2 : 0  (0:0) 
ÚSTÍ  7./22 - Hr. Králové  3./26                      0 : 1  (0:0)  G : 90. Miker
Prostějov 9./18 - VARNSDORF 4./26              0 : 2  (0:0)            
  G : v 79. nevyužili domácí PK -  87. O. Bláha, 90.+3  J. Barac  
Pardubice 5./25 - Táborsko 15./10                   3 : 2  (2:1)
  G : P. Černý 2, D. Kovář - D. Březina, L. Pfeifer
Brno 6./23 (S) - Vítkovice 8./21                       4 : 1   (3:0) 
    G : Štěpanovský 2, Krejčí, Magera - Cverna  
Žižkov 16./10 - Třinec 11./14                          0 : 3  (0:0)
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
13. KOLO  PÁ 26. - NE 28. 10.           vybraná utkání   
Jihlava 1./29  (S) - Prostějov 9./18 (N)      1 : 0  (0:0)    G: 90.+5 
Chrudim 14./11 - Č. Budějov. 2./26           2 : 2  (1:1)  
Hr. Králové  3./23 - Brno 8./20 (S)            0 : 1  (0:0)
VARNSDORF 4./23 - ÚSTÍ  6./22           1 : 0   (1:0)
Sokolov 10./15 - Pardubice 5./22               1 : 0  (1:0)
Vítkovice 7./21 - Žižkov 16./10                  2 : 0  (0:0)  
 
KANONÝŘI FNL: 9 - Ledecký (ČBU) 
8 - Magera (BRN), Petráň (PAR) 
5 - Jindráček (ÚST), Hadaščok (VLŠ), Musa (ŽIŽ / CRO),
Klíma (JIH), Zoubele (JIH), Musiol (TÁB)
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
12. KOLO  PÁ 19. - NE 21. 10.               
Žižkov 15./10 Jihlava 1. /26  (S)              0 : 1  (0:0)   
Č. Budějov. 2./25 Hr. Králové  3./23       3 : 1  (2:1)  
Znojmo 10./12 - Pardubice 4./22                0 : 4  (0:3)   
ÚSTÍ  5./22 Táborsko 16./7                    3 : 0  (3:0)   
Vlašim 12./10 - VARNSDORF 6./20          1 : 1  (0:1)           
   G: 70. Janda - 26. Rudnytskyy 
Prostějov 8./18 (N) - Vítkovice 7./18           0 : 0  
Brno 9./17 (SSokolov 11./12                  0 : 0  
Třinec 13./10 - Chrudim 14./10                  2 : 1  (0:0)  
 
DOHRÁVKA 10. KOLA  ČT 11. 10.
ÚSTÍ 6./19 - Vítkovice 7./17                     2 : 1  (1:0)  
 
KANONÝŘI FNL: 8 - Magera (BRN), Ledecký (ČBU) Petráň (PAR) 
5 - Jindráček (ÚST), Hadaščok (VLŠ), Musa (ŽIŽ / CRO), Klíma (JIH),
Musiol (TÁB)
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
11. KOLO  PÁ 5. - NE 7. 10. 
Jihlava 1. /23 (S) - Chrudim 13./10           2 : 0  (0:0) 
Hr. Králové  2./23 - Třinec 16./7               1 : 0  (0:0) 
Sokolov 11./11 - Č. Budějov. 3./22            0 : 2  (0:2)  
Pardubice 4./19 - ÚSTÍ 9./16                    2 : 0  (1:0)  
VARNSDORF 5./19 - Žižkov 14./10         3 : 1  (1:0)  
  G: 35. Bláha, 53. Kocourek, 69. Rudnytskyy z PK - 81.
Vítkovice 6./17 -  Vlašim 12./10                 1 : 0  (1:0)  
Táborsko 15./7 - Prostějov 7./17 (N)         1 : 1  (0:0) 
Znojmo 10./12 - Brno 8./16 (S)                  0 : 1  (0:1) 
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
   10. KOLO  SO 29. - NE 30. 9.           
Třinec 15./7 Jihlava  1. /20 (S)            1 : 2   (1:0)    
Chrudim 13./10 Hr. Králové  2./20       1 : 0   (0:0)
Č. Budějov. 3./19 - Znojmo 10./12        1 : 2   (1:1)  
Prostějov 7./16 (NPardubice 4./16      2 : 2   (0:2)
ÚSTÍ 5./16Vítkovice 8./14                ODLOŽ. na 11.10.
Brno 9./13 (SVARNSDORF 6./16     0 : 0        
  ČK 43. Krejčí (BRN)
Vlašim 12./10 - Sokolov 11./11               3 : 0  (2:0) 
Žižkov 14./10 - Táborsko 16./6               2 : 1  (1:1)  
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
9. KOLO  PÁ 21. - NE 23. 9.            
Hr. Králové 1. /20 - Žižkov 15./7       4 : 0  (2:0) 
   G: 6. Durdevič, 15. VLG, 57. Zorvan, 71. Wesley
Táborsko 16./6 - Č. Budějov. 2./19   1 : 1   (0:0 ) 
Jihlava 3./17 (S) - Vlašim 12./7        3 : 0  (0:0)  
   G: 62.,89. Zoubele, 70. Klíma 
Znojmo 11./9 - ÚSTÍ 4./16              3 : 0  (2:0)  
   G: 16.,27. Teplý, 80. Hlůže 
Pardubice 5./15 Brno 9./12 (S)       1 : 1  (1:0) 
   G: 6. Kovář - 49. Kříž
VARNSDORF 6./15 - Třinec 14. /7   0 : 1  (0:0) 
Sokolov 10./11 - Prostějov 7./15 (N)  3 : 0  (2:0)  G: 25.,81. Liener, 2. Ševčík
Vítkovice 8./14 - Chrudim 13./7         2 : 1 (1:1) 
   G: 22.Celba, 88.Mišinský - 11.Kesner
 
KANONÝŘI FNL: 8 - Magera (BRN),  6 - Petráň (PAR), 
5 - Jindráček (ÚST), Hadaščok (VLŠ), Musa (ŽIŽ / CRO)
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
8. KOLO  SO 15. - NE 16. 9.             vybrané zápasy 
Č. Budějov. 1./8/18  - Vítkovice 9./8/11        3 : 0  (0:0) 
Jihlava 7./8/14 (S) - Hr. Králové 2./8/17       0 : 1  (0:0) 
Prostějov 4./8/15 (N) - ÚSTÍ n. L. 3./8/16   1 : 0  (0:0)  
Chrudim 12./8/7 - VARNSDORF 5./8/15     0 : 1  (0:1)
  G: 45. Ondráček 
Žižkov 11./8/7 - Pardubice 6./8/14                 4 : 4  (2:1)
  G: 7., 31., 48., 90.+3 z PK - 40., 54., 59., 90.
Třinec 16./8/4 - Sokolov 10./8/8                    2 : 0  (1:0)
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
7. KOLO  ST  29. 8. - NE 2. 9.             vybrané zápasy
ÚSTÍ n. L. 1./7/16 Brno 9./7/8 (S)            2 : 2  (1:2)   ČT 30. 8.
Pardubice 5./7/13 - Č. Budějov. 2./7/15        2 : 0   (0:0)   SO 1. 9.
VARNSDORF 7./7/9 - Jihlava 3./7./14 (S  1 : 0   (0:0)   G: 68. Kozma
Hr. Králové  4./7/14 Vlašim 12./7/6              3 : 1  (0:0)  
Vítkovice 8./7/11 - Třinec 16./7/1                   3 : 1  (2:1)   ST 29. 8.
Sokolov 10./7/8 - Žižkov 13./7/6                    1 : 0   (0:0)   SO 1. 9.
 
KANONÝŘI FNL: 6 - Magera (BRN),  5 - Jindráček (ÚST), Petráň (PAR)
 4 - Urblík (JIH / SLO), Macej (VÍT), Hadaščok (VLŠ)
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
6. KOLO  PÁ 24. - NE 26. 8.    VDF ZÍSKAL CENNÝ SKALP HRADCE   
Č. Budějov. 1./6/15 - ÚSTÍ n. L. 2./6/15   2 : 0  (1:0) 
  G.: 30. Ledecký, 71. Kladrubský 
Jihlava 3./6/14 (S) - Vítkovice 8./6/8           2 : 2  (0:1)  
  G: 88., 91. z PK - 45., 83.
VARNSDORF  7./6/9 - Hr. Králové  4./6/11   1 : 0  (1:0)  
  G: 26. Barac
Vlašim 10./6/6 Pardubice 5./6/10                2 : 0  (1:0) 
Prostějov 6./6/9 (N) - Brno 9./6/7 (S)            2 : 1   (0:1)  
Žižkov 11./6/6 - Znojmo 14./6/5                   1 : 1   (1:0) 
Třinec 16./6/1 - Táborsko 12./6/5                  1 : 1   (1:1)  
Chrudim 14./6/4 - Sokolov 13./6/5                 1 : 2   (1:1)  
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
   5. KOLO  PÁ 17. - NE 19. 8.   VARNSDORF S VÍTKOVICEMI NEUSPĚL  
ÚSTÍ n. L. 1./5/15 - Žižkov 10./5/5         4 : 1  (3:1) 
Sokolov 15./5/2 - Jihlava 2./5/13 (S)        2 : 2  (0:0) 
Brno 6./5/7 (S) - Č. Budějov. 3./5/12        : 1  (2:0)
Prostějov 8./5/6 (NHr. Králové 4./5/11   0 : 0
Pardub. 5./5/10 - Chrudim 11./5/4 (N)        4 : 0  (0:0) 
Vítkovice 7./5/7 - VARNSDORF 9./5/6       2 : 0  (1:0)   
G: 27. D. Pašek, 60. M. Macej
Táborsko 13./4/3 - Vlašim 14./4/2              2 : 2  (1:1) 
Znojmo 12./5/4 - Třinec 16./5/0                 2 : 0  (0:0)
 
KANONÝŘI FNL: 5 - Magera (BRN), 4 - Jindráček (ÚST), Petráň (PAR)
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
   2. KOLO  PÁ 27. - NE 29. 7.
Žižkov 11./2/1 (12.) - Č. Budějovice 1./2/6  (6.)     1 : 2   (1:1)  
Jihlava 2./2/6 (S) - Pardubice 7./2/3 (3.)               1 : 0   (1:0)  
   G: 14. S. Klobása
Chrudim 10./2/1 (N) - ÚSTÍ n. L. 3./2/6 (10.)       2 : 3   (1:0)
Hr. Králové 4./2/6 (4.) - Znojmo 12./2/1 (9.)           2 : 1   (2:0)   
Třinec 16./2/0 (5.) - Prostějov 5./2/4 (N)                0 : 2   (0:0) 
VARNSDORF 6./2/4 (11.) Táborsko 14./2/0 (14.) 1 : 0   (1:0)
   G: 4. Heppner 
Vítkovice 8./2/3 (15.) - Sokolov 15./2/0 (7.)            2 : 0   (2:0) 
Vlašim 9./2/2 (8.) Brno 13./2/1 (S)                       2 : 2   (1:0)
   G na 1:0 v 17. O. Fotr., 74. - 75. VLG, 78. z PK
 
(v závorkách umístění klubů v minulé sezoně)

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯

   1. KOLO  PÁ 20. - NE 22. 7.            
ÚSTÍ n. L.  (10.) - Sokolov (7.)            2 : 1   (2:1)   
Znojmo (9.) - VARNSDORF (11.)        1 : 1   (1:1)
Pardubice (3.) - Vítkovice (15.)             3 : 1   (1:0) 
Prostějov (N) - Vlašim (8.)                   2 : 2   (1:1)  
Žižkov (12.) - Chrudim (N)                   1 : 1   (1:1)  
Č. Budějovice (6.) Třinec (5.)             3 : 1   (0:0)
Táborsko (14.) - Hr. Králové (4.)           0 : 1   (0:1)  G: 2. L. Martan
Brno (S) - Jihlava (S)                           1 : 3   (0:2) 
 
(v závorkách umístění klubů v minulé sezoně)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář