Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

FNL 2018 - 2019

22. 9. 2018
 
9. KOLO  PÁ 21. - NE 23. 9.            
 
Táborsko 15./5 - Č. Budějov. 1./18        v NE od 16.30
Jihlava 2./17 (S) - Vlašim 13./7       3 : 0  (0:0)  G: 62.,89. Zoubele, 70. Klíma 
Hr. Králové 3./17 - Žižkov 12./7             v NE od 15.00
Znojmo 11./9 - ÚSTÍ 4./16             3 : 0  (2:0)  G: 16.,27. Teplý, 80. Hlůže 
Pardubice 5./15 Brno 9./12 (S)      1 : 1  (1:0)  G: 6. Kovář - 49. Kříž
VARNSDORF 6./15 - Třinec 16./4       v NE od 16.30
Sokolov 10./11 - Prostějov 7./15 (N3 : 0  (2:0)  G: 25.,81. Liener, 2. Ševčík
Vítkovice 8./14 - Chrudim 14./7        2 : 1 (1:1) G: 22.Celba, 88.Mišinský - 11.Kesner
 
KANONÝŘI FNL: 8 - Magera (BRN),  6 - Petráň (PAR), 
5 - Jindráček (ÚST), Hadaščok (VLŠ), Musa (ŽIŽ / CRO)
 
 
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
8. KOLO  SO 15. - NE 16. 9.             vybrané zápasy 
Č. Budějov. 1./8/18  - Vítkovice 9./8/11        3 : 0  (0:0) 
Jihlava 7./8/14 (S) - Hr. Králové 2./8/17       0 : 1  (0:0) 
Prostějov 4./8/15 (N) - ÚSTÍ n. L. 3./8/16   1 : 0  (0:0)  
Chrudim 12./8/7 - VARNSDORF 5./8/15     0 : 1  (0:1)
  G: 45. Ondráček 
Žižkov 11./8/7 - Pardubice 6./8/14                 4 : 4  (2:1)
  G: 7., 31., 48., 90.+3 z PK - 40., 54., 59., 90.
Třinec 16./8/4 - Sokolov 10./8/8                    2 : 0  (1:0)
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
7. KOLO  ST  29. 8. - NE 2. 9.             vybrané zápasy
ÚSTÍ n. L. 1./7/16 Brno 9./7/8 (S)            2 : 2  (1:2)   ČT 30. 8.
Pardubice 5./7/13 - Č. Budějov. 2./7/15        2 : 0   (0:0)   SO 1. 9.
VARNSDORF 7./7/9 - Jihlava 3./7./14 (S  1 : 0   (0:0)   G: 68. Kozma
Hr. Králové  4./7/14 Vlašim 12./7/6              3 : 1  (0:0)  
Vítkovice 8./7/11 - Třinec 16./7/1                   3 : 1  (2:1)   ST 29. 8.
Sokolov 10./7/8 - Žižkov 13./7/6                    1 : 0   (0:0)   SO 1. 9.
 
KANONÝŘI FNL: 6 - Magera (BRN),  5 - Jindráček (ÚST), Petráň (PAR)
 4 - Urblík (JIH / SLO), Macej (VÍT), Hadaščok (VLŠ)
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
6. KOLO  PÁ 24. - NE 26. 8.    VDF ZÍSKAL CENNÝ SKALP HRADCE   
Č. Budějov. 1./6/15 - ÚSTÍ n. L. 2./6/15   2 : 0  (1:0) 
  G.: 30. Ledecký, 71. Kladrubský 
Jihlava 3./6/14 (S) - Vítkovice 8./6/8           2 : 2  (0:1)  
  G: 88., 91. z PK - 45., 83.
VARNSDORF  7./6/9 - Hr. Králové  4./6/11   1 : 0  (1:0)  
  G: 26. Barac
Vlašim 10./6/6 Pardubice 5./6/10                2 : 0  (1:0) 
Prostějov 6./6/9 (N) - Brno 9./6/7 (S)            2 : 1   (0:1)  
Žižkov 11./6/6 - Znojmo 14./6/5                   1 : 1   (1:0) 
Třinec 16./6/1 - Táborsko 12./6/5                  1 : 1   (1:1)  
Chrudim 14./6/4 - Sokolov 13./6/5                 1 : 2   (1:1)  
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
5. KOLO  PÁ 17. - NE 19. 8.   VARNSDORF S VÍTKOVICEMI NEUSPĚL  
ÚSTÍ n. L. 1./5/15 - Žižkov 10./5/5         4 : 1  (3:1) 
Sokolov 15./5/2 - Jihlava 2./5/13 (S)        2 : 2  (0:0) 
Brno 6./5/7 (S) - Č. Budějov. 3./5/12        : 1  (2:0)
Prostějov 8./5/6 (NHr. Králové 4./5/11   0 : 0
Pardub. 5./5/10 - Chrudim 11./5/4 (N)        4 : 0  (0:0) 
Vítkovice 7./5/7 - VARNSDORF 9./5/6       2 : 0  (1:0)   
G: 27. D. Pašek, 60. M. Macej
Táborsko 13./4/3 - Vlašim 14./4/2              2 : 2  (1:1) 
Znojmo 12./5/4 - Třinec 16./5/0                 2 : 0  (0:0)
 
KANONÝŘI FNL: 5 - Magera (BRN), 4 - Jindráček (ÚST), Petráň (PAR)
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
4. KOLO  PÁ 10. - NE 12. 8.  
Jihlava 1./4/12 (S) - Táborsko 12./4/3           2 : 1  (1:1) 
   G: na 1:0 ve 21. S. Klobása, 50. - 37.
Č. Budějov. 2./4/12 - Prostějov 8./4/5 (N)      3 : 1   (1:1)
Vlašim 13./4/2 - ÚSTÍ n. L. 3./4/12               1 : 2   (0:2)
Hr. Králové 4./4/10  - Vítkovice 11./4/4            0 : 0   
Třinec 16./4/0 Pardubice 5./4/7                    1 : 2  (1:2)
VARNSDORF 6./4/6 - Sokolov 14./4/1            0 : 0 
Žižkov 7./4/5 - Brno 9./4/4 (S)                        3 : 2  (2:1) 
Chrudim 10./4/4 (N) - Znojmo 15./4/1             4 : 1  (1:1)
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
3. KOLO  PÁ 3. - NE 5. 8.  
Znojmo 14./3/1 - Jihlava 1./3/9 (S)                0 : 3   (0:2)
Sokolov 15./3/0 - Hr. Králové 2./3/9             1 : 3   (0:1)
Č. Budějovice 3./3/9 - Vlašim 11./2/2           1 : 0  (0:0) 
ÚSTÍ n. L. 4./3/9 Třinec 16./3/0                1 : 0   (1:0) 
Prostějov 5./3/5 (N) Žižkov 12./3/2              0 : 0           
Pardubice 8./3/4 VARNSDORF 6./3/5          0 : 0  
Brno 7./3/4 (S) - Chrudim 13./3/1 (N)            3 : 0   (1:0)
Táborsko 9./3/3 - Vítkovice 10./3/3               4 : 2  (1:1)  
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
2. KOLO  PÁ 27. - NE 29. 7.
Žižkov 11./2/1 (12.) - Č. Budějovice 1./2/6  (6.)     1 : 2   (1:1)  
Jihlava 2./2/6 (S) - Pardubice 7./2/3 (3.)               1 : 0   (1:0)  
   G: 14. S. Klobása
Chrudim 10./2/1 (N) - ÚSTÍ n. L. 3./2/6 (10.)       2 : 3   (1:0)
Hr. Králové 4./2/6 (4.) - Znojmo 12./2/1 (9.)           2 : 1   (2:0)   
Třinec 16./2/0 (5.) - Prostějov 5./2/4 (N)                0 : 2   (0:0) 
VARNSDORF 6./2/4 (11.) Táborsko 14./2/0 (14.) 1 : 0   (1:0)
   G: 4. Heppner 
Vítkovice 8./2/3 (15.) - Sokolov 15./2/0 (7.)            2 : 0   (2:0) 
Vlašim 9./2/2 (8.) Brno 13./2/1 (S)                       2 : 2   (1:0)
   G na 1:0 v 17. O. Fotr., 74. - 75. VLG, 78. z PK
 
(v závorkách umístění klubů v minulé sezoně)

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯

1. KOLO  PÁ 20. - NE 22. 7.            
ÚSTÍ n. L.  (10.) - Sokolov (7.)            2 : 1   (2:1)   
Znojmo (9.) - VARNSDORF (11.)        1 : 1   (1:1)
Pardubice (3.) - Vítkovice (15.)             3 : 1   (1:0) 
Prostějov (N) - Vlašim (8.)                   2 : 2   (1:1)  
Žižkov (12.) - Chrudim (N)                   1 : 1   (1:1)  
Č. Budějovice (6.) Třinec (5.)             3 : 1   (0:0)
Táborsko (14.) - Hr. Králové (4.)           0 : 1   (0:1)  G: 2. L. Martan
Brno (S) - Jihlava (S)                           1 : 3   (0:2) 
 
(v závorkách umístění klubů v minulé sezoně)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář