Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

LIGY ŽEN 2018 - 2019

4. 11. 2018
SO 3. - NE 4. 11.
 
  1.  LIGA      
   DOHRÁVKA 6. KOLA  
Slovácko 6./9/9 - Sparta 1./9/27           NE 25. 11. ve 13.30 
 
   10. KOLO - POSLEDNÍ PODZIMNÍ
Slavia 1./10/27 - Slovácko 6./9/9             8 : 0  (5:0) 
Plzeň 5./10/10Sparta 2./9/27              0 : 4  (0:0)  
LIBEREC 3./10/14 - Loko Brno 8./10/8    2 : 2  (0:2)   
Dukla 4./10/10Hradec Kr. 7./10/9          1 : 2  (1:1)
 
   9. KOLO
Hradec Kr. 8./9/6 - Slavia 1./9/24         0 : 16  (0:7)  
LIBEREC 3./9/13 - Sparta 2./8/24       0 : 3    (0:2)  
Slovácko 6./8/9 - Plzeň 4./9/10             2 : 0    (1:0)
Loko Brno 7./9/7 Dukla 5./9/10            0 : 2    (0:2) 
 
                  
 
  2.  LIGA    
   10. KOLO - POSLEDNÍ PODZIMNÍ
Pardubice 1./24 Hodonín 7./7            6 : 1  (4:1)  
Olomouc 5./12 - Čáslav 3./20              1 : 1  (0:0)
ABC Braník 8./7 - Líšeň Brno 2./21       1 : 5  (0:3)
Rakovník 6./12 - TEPLICE 4./13            2 : 1  (2:1)
 
   9. KOLO
Líšeň Brno 3./18 Pardubice 1./21       1 : 2  (0:1)
Čáslav 2./19 ABC Braník 8./7             4 : 1  (1:0)
TEPLICE 4./13 - Olomouc 5./11             1 : 0  (0:0)
Hodonín 7./7 Rakovník 6./9                2 : 1  (1:1)
 
_________________________________________________________
 
DŘÍVE  ODEHRANÁ  KOLA
 
 1. LIGA   
  DOHRÁVKA 6. KOLA  
Hradec Kr. 8./8/6 Loko Brno 5./8/7       2 : 1  (1:1)   ÚT 23. 10.
   DOHRÁVKA 4. KOLA  ST 17. 10.   
Hradec Kr.. 8./0  - Slovácko 7./6             2 : 5  (0:3)
  8. KOLO  SO 20. - NE 21. 10.
Dukla 6./8/7 - Slavia 1./8/21                 0 : 5  (0:3)          
Loko Brno 5./7/7 - Sparta 2./7/21         0 : 9  (0:2)  
LIBEREC 3./8/13 - Slovácko 7./7/6        2 : 0  (1:0)
Plzeň 4./8/10 - Hradec Kr. 8./7/3          3 : 4  (3:1)  
   7. KOLO  SO 13. - NE 14. 10. 
Plzeň 4./7/10 - Slavia 1./7/18               0 : 17  (0:12) 
Sparta 2./6/18 - Dukla 6./7/7               10 : 0    (5:0) 
LIBEREC 3./7/10 - Hradec Kr. 8./5/0       1 : 0    (0:0) 
Loko Brno 5./6/7 - Slovácko 7./5/3            1 : 0    (0:0) 
   6. KOLO NE 30. 9.
Slavia 1./6/15 - LIBEREC 5./6/7              5 : 0  (2:0) 
Slovácko 7./4/3 - Sparta 2./5/15                ODLOŽENO NA 25. 11.
Dukla 4./6/7 Plzeň 3./6/10                    2 : 2  (1:0) 
Hradec Kr. 8./4/0 - Loko Brno 6./5/4           ODLOŽENO NA 23. 10. 
   5. KOLO 22. - 23. 9. Sparta 1./15 - Hradec Kr. 8./0  5 : 0  (3:0), Loko Brno 6./4 Slavia 2./12  1 : 7   (0:6),  LIBEREC 4./7 Plzeň 3./9  2 : 0   (0:0),  
Slovácko 7./3 - Dukla 5./6  1 : 2   (1:1)  
    4. KOLO  16. 9.  Slavia 1./4/9 - Sparta 1./4/12   2 : 3  (2:2)  hr. v ÚT  18. 9., G: 31., 36. - 19., 27., 55., Plzeň 3./4/9 - Loko Brno 5./4/4  5 : 3  (1:2),  
Dukla 7./4/3 LIBEREC 4./4/4  0 : 1  (0:0),  Hradec Kr. 8./3/0 Slovácko 
6./3/3  ODLOŽENO 
   3. KOLO SO  8. 9.  Slovácko 5./3/3 - Slavia 1./3/9  0 : 10  (7:0), Sparta 
2./3/9 Plzeň 3./3/6  10 : 0  (0:7), Loko Brno 4./3/4 LIBEREC 7./3/1 
0 : 0Hradec Kr. 8./3/0 - Dukla 6./3/3 1 : 3    (1:2) 
   2. KOLO  22. -  26. 8. 
Slavia 1./2/6 - Hradec Kr. 8./2/0  11 : 0  (4:0), Sparta 2./2/6 - LIBEREC 6./2/0  7 :   (3:0), Plzeň 3./2/6 Slovácko 4./2/3   1 : 0   (0:0), Dukla 7./2/0 - Loko Brno 5./2/3  0 : 1   (0:1)
   1. KOLO  18. - 19. 8 Slavia - Dukla 11 : 0  (3:0), Sparta - Loko Brno    
8 : 0  (3:0), Hradec Kr. - Plzeň  1 : 5  (0:1), Slovácko - LIBEREC   4 : 2  (3:0)
 
 2. LIGA ŽEN  
   8. KOLO  SO 20. - NE 21. 10.
Pardubice 1./18  - Rakovník 6./9          4 : 1  (3:0)
Líšeň Brno 2./18  - Čáslav 3./16           2 : 0  (0:0) 
Olomouc 4./11 Hodonín 8./4               2 : 3  (1:2)
ABC Braník 7./7 TEPLICE 5./10           2 : 3  (2:2)
   7. KOLO  SO 13. - 14. 10.
Čáslav 1./16 - Pardubice 2./15            0 : 7  (0:3) 
Líšeň Brno 3./15 - TEPLICE 6./7          2 : 1  (1:0)
Olomouc 4./11 - Rakovník 5./9              0 : 1  (0:0) 
ABC Braník 7./7 Hodonín 8./1             6 : 1  (2:0) 
    6. KOLO  6. - 7. 10. 
TEPLICE 5./7 Čáslav 1./16             1 : 4  (1:3)    
Pardubice 2./12  Olomouc 4./11     0 : 2  (0:0)   
Hodonín 8./1 Líšeň Brno 3./12       1 : 2  (0:0)
Rakovník 6./6 - ABC Braník 7./4         5 : 0  (3:0)
   5. KOLO SO 22. - NE 23. 9. Čáslav 1./13 - Hodonín 8./1  2 : 1  (1:0), 
TEPLICE 5./7 Pardubice 2./12 1 : 2  (1:0), Líšeň Brno 3./9 - Rakovník 7./3 
7 : 3  (5:1), ABC Braník 6./4 Olomouc 4./5/8 1 : 1  (1:0)      
   4. KOLO SO  15. - NE 16. 9. 
Rakovník 7./4/3 - Čáslav 1./4/10  0 : 5 (0:2), Pardubice 2./4/9 - ABC Braník 6./4/3 6 : 1   (3:1), Hodonín 8./4/1 - TEPLICE  3./4/7   4 : 4   (3:4), Olomouc 
3./4/7 - Líšeň Brno 4./4/6 2 : 0   (0:0)
   3. KOLO SO  8. - NE 9. 9. Čáslav 1./3/7 - Olomouc 5./3/4  0 : 0,  Hodonín 8./3/0 - Pardubice 2./3/6  1 : 3 (1:2),  TEPLICE 3./3/6 - Rakovník 6./3/3 3 : 0   
(3:0), Líšeň Brno 4./3/6 - ABC Braník Pha 7./3/3  5 : 0  (1:0)
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář