Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

ČFL, DIVIZE, KP LK

12. 8. 2018
 
ČFL - 1. KOLO  SO  11. -  NE 12. 8.   
Olympia Radotín (S) - Ústí n. Orl. (11.)       0 : 1  (0:1)        
Vltavín (2.) - Živanice (N)                         1 : 0  (0:0)  
Zápy (3.) LITOMĚŘICKO (12.)                2 : 1  (2:1)
Domažlice (4.) - Vyšehrad (14.)                 3 : 2  (2:1) po PK 7:6 
Benešov (5.) - Štěchovice (7.)                   2 : 1 (0:1)  po PK 4:3
Karlovy Vary (N) - Jirny (6.)                      1 : 0 (1:0) 
Kr. Dvůr (10.) Písek (8.)                       2 : 0  (1:0)                            
DOBROVICE (13.) - Převýšov (9.)              2 : 0  (1:0)  od 17.00 
Velvary (N) BROZANY (15.)                    2 : 3 (0:0) po PK 3:5
 
(v závorkách umístění klubů v minulé sezoně)
   
 
DIVIZE B - 1. KOLO  SO  11. -  NE 12. 8.   
Hostouň (2) - Souš (8.)                            3 : 2  (0:1)     
Rakovník (12.) Motorlet Pha (3.)              1 : 2  (1:1) 
Zbuzany (3. v C) Meteor (11.)                2 : 0  (1:0)  
Kladno (9.) -  Neratovice (5.)                      2 : 1  (1:1)   
Ostrá (6.) - Chomutov (10.)                      1 : 2  (1:0) po PK 6:7
Ostrov (N)Brandýs (11. v C)                   0 : 1  (0:1) 
Libiš (N) - Mostecký FK (N)                       2 : 3  (0:1) 
Nymburk (S) - Březová (8. v A)                 3 : 2  (1:0) 
 
 
DIVIZE C - 1. KOLO  SO  11. -  NE 12. 8. 
Slatiňany (N) - BENÁTKY (S)                         0 : 1  po PK 3:4
Náchod (N) - V. Mýto (2.)                           0 : 1  po PK 6:7
Dv. Králové (11.) - Kolín (4.)                   0 : 1  (0:0) 
Turnov (5.) - Přepeře (N)                          1 : 2  (1:0) po PK 3:5
Vel. Hamry (N) Pardubice B (6.)            4 : 1  (2:0) 
Horky n. J. (N) Čáslav (7.)                    0 : 1  po PK 1:4
Český Brod (4. v B) Trutnov (8.)           5 : 1  (1:0)  
Ol. HK/Kratonohy (9.) - MŠENO (10.)       1 : 6  (1:3)  
 
 
KP LK - PŘEDEHRÁVANÉ 2. KOLO  SO  18. -  NE 19. 8
CHRASTAVA (S) - ČESKÁ LÍPA (S)           1 : 0  (0:0)  hr. v SO 11. 8.  
NOVÝ BOR (S) - Doksy (6.)                         SO 18. 8.
Hrádek (7.) - SKALICE (3.)                           SO 18. 8.  
Sedmihorky (9.) - Frýdlant (10.)                  SO 18. 8. 
Želez. Brod (5.) - Bílý Kostel (11.)                SO 18. 8.
Višňová (4.) - Rovensko (8.)                       NE 19. 8.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář