Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

FNL 2018 - 2019

12. 8. 2018
 
4. KOLO  PÁ 10. - NE 12. 8.  
 
Jihlava 1./4/12 (S) - Táborsko 12./4/3           2 : 1  (1:1) 
   G: na 1:0 ve 21. S. Klobása, 50. - 37.
Č. Budějov. 2./4/12 - Prostějov 8./4/5 (N)      3 : 1   (1:1)
Vlašim 13./4/2 - ÚSTÍ n. L. 3./4/12               1 : 2   (0:2)
Hr. Králové 4./4/10  - Vítkovice 11./4/4            0 : 0   
Třinec 16./4/0 Pardubice 5./4/7                    1 : 2  (1:2)
VARNSDORF 6./4/6 - Sokolov 14./4/1            0 : 0 
Žižkov 7./4/5 - Brno 9./4/4 (S)                        3 : 2  (2:1) 
Chrudim 10./4/4 (N) - Znojmo 15./4/1             4 : 1  (1:1)
 
 
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
3. KOLO  PÁ 3. - NE 5. 8.  
Znojmo 14./3/1 - Jihlava 1./3/9 (S)                0 : 3   (0:2)
Sokolov 15./3/0 - Hr. Králové 2./3/9             1 : 3   (0:1)
Č. Budějovice 3./3/9 - Vlašim 11./2/2           1 : 0  (0:0) 
ÚSTÍ n. L. 4./3/9 Třinec 16./3/0                1 : 0   (1:0) 
Prostějov 5./3/5 (N) Žižkov 12./3/2              0 : 0           
Pardubice 8./3/4 VARNSDORF 6./3/5          0 : 0  
Brno 7./3/4 (S) - Chrudim 13./3/1 (N)            3 : 0   (1:0)
Táborsko 9./3/3 - Vítkovice 10./3/3               4 : 2  (1:1)  
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
2. KOLO  PÁ 27. - NE 29. 7.
Žižkov 11./2/1 (12.) - Č. Budějovice 1./2/6  (6.)     1 : 2   (1:1)  
Jihlava 2./2/6 (S) - Pardubice 7./2/3 (3.)               1 : 0   (1:0)  
   G: 14. S. Klobása
Chrudim 10./2/1 (N) - ÚSTÍ n. L. 3./2/6 (10.)       2 : 3   (1:0)
Hr. Králové 4./2/6 (4.) - Znojmo 12./2/1 (9.)           2 : 1   (2:0)   
Třinec 16./2/0 (5.) - Prostějov 5./2/4 (N)                0 : 2   (0:0) 
VARNSDORF 6./2/4 (11.) Táborsko 14./2/0 (14.) 1 : 0   (1:0)
   G: 4. Heppner 
Vítkovice 8./2/3 (15.) - Sokolov 15./2/0 (7.)            2 : 0   (2:0) 
Vlašim 9./2/2 (8.) Brno 13./2/1 (S)                       2 : 2   (1:0)
   G na 1:0 v 17. O. Fotr., 74. - 75. VLG, 78. z PK
 
(v závorkách umístění klubů v minulé sezoně)

¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯

1. KOLO  PÁ 20. - NE 22. 7.            
ÚSTÍ n. L.  (10.) - Sokolov (7.)            2 : 1   (2:1)   
Znojmo (9.) - VARNSDORF (11.)        1 : 1   (1:1)
Pardubice (3.) - Vítkovice (15.)             3 : 1   (1:0) 
Prostějov (N) - Vlašim (8.)                   2 : 2   (1:1)  
Žižkov (12.) - Chrudim (N)                   1 : 1   (1:1)  
Č. Budějovice (6.) Třinec (5.)             3 : 1   (0:0)
Táborsko (14.) - Hr. Králové (4.)           0 : 1   (0:1)  G: 2. L. Martan
Brno (S) - Jihlava (S)                           1 : 3   (0:2) 
 
(v závorkách umístění klubů v minulé sezoně)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář