Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


VÝSLEDKY od PO 5. do NE 11. 2.

11. 2. 2018
 
  NEDĚLE  11.  ÚNORA                                                                              
ŠACHY 
KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ LK I - ZÁPAD - 8. KOLO   VARNSDORF UŽ NENÍ NA CHVOSTU 
1. Novoborský ŠK C 1./8/20 - TJ Loko Liberec B 2./8/15         4 : 4
ŠK Frýdlant B 4./8/11 - ŠK Stráž p. R. 3./8/14                         4 : 4 
Sn VARNSDORF 5./8/4 ŠK Kunratice u Cv. 6./8/3                  5,5 : 2,5
Body vítězů: Paulus, Papoušek, Halba po 1, remízy Zapletal, Sládek, Králíček, J. M. Hrazdíra, Spyrka.
 
BOWLING 
VARNSDORFSKÁ LIGA - 19. KOLO                    
Kobra 11 8./19/29 Spliťáci 1./19/75                     1 : 4
Růžový panteři 2./19/73,5 - Aspoň kilo 6./19/31    5 : 0
Ajznbóni 7./19/31 - Black horses 3./19/66,5           1 : 4
Žihadla 5./19/32,5 - Nic-moc 4./19/58,5                   4 : 1
Retosáci 9./18/28                                               VOLNÝ LOS
 
 
  SOBOTA  10.  ÚNORA                                                                                          
VOLEJBAL
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽEN LIB-Z-1
TJ Sn VARNSDORF 9./20/3- TJ Stráž n. N. 5./22/26   3 : 1, 1 : 3     Fotoalbum  
 
2. LIGA MUŽŮ - 25. a 26. KOLO  
Příbram B 1./26/63 - Chabařov. 9./26/27         0 : 33 : 1
ČESKÁ LÍPA  2./26/57 - Plzeň 3./26/44         3 : 0, 3 : 1   
Netolice 6./26/33 - Karlovarsko B 4./26/44      3 : 0, 3 : 2
Modřany 10./26/26 Praga 5./26/33                 3 : 13 : 0  
Domažlice 7./26/32 - Jirkov 8./26/30                 2 : 3, 1 : 3  
 
2. LIGA ŽEN - 25. a 26. KOLO                         
Chabařovice 1./26/63 - ČVUT Praha 5./26/39    3 : 13 : 1
Mělník 2./26/62 -15. ZŠ Plzeň 8./26/23            3 : 0, 3 : 0  
Plzeň B 3./26/59 - Příbram 4./26/50              3 : 0, 3 : 0  
Žižkov B 7./26/34 DC / RBK 5./26/40                0 : 3, 1 : 3   
Třebín 9./26/15 - Litvínov 10./26/5                     3 : 0, 1 : 3  
 
HÁZENÁ
EXTRALIGA - 14. KOLO                               
Karviná 4./15/19  - Plzeň 1./15/21               30 : 27   (12:18)
Zubří 2./15/21 - Dukla Praha 5./15/17         29 : 28   (13:18)   
LOVOSICE 3./15/20 - Nové Veselí 12./15/9     40 : 22  (21: 8)  
Strakonice 10./15/10 Kopřivnice 6./15/16        27 : 27   (10:15) 
Jičín 7./15/15 - Brno 8./15/11                         30 : 25   (14:10)  
Fr.-Místek ./15/12 - Hranice ./15/10                  31 : 30   (18:15) 
 
MOL LIGA ŽEN - 14. KOLO - VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ
Michalovce 1./16/28 - Veselí 5./16/21                    36 : 24
Slavia Praha 2./17/28 - Hodonín 12./14/4              32 : 25
MOST 3./16/27 -  Ostrava 7./16/18                       20 : 19
Zlín 9./16/8 - Šala 4./16/24                                  25 : 29
 
FLORBAL
TIPSPORT SUPERLIGA MUŽŮ  - 23. KOLO     
Vítkovice 3./23/58 - Chodov 1./23/61             4 : 10   (0:2, 0:4 , 4:4
LIBEREC 11./23/22Ml. Boleslav 2./23/59        2 : 7   (1:2, 0:3 , 1:2)
Otrokovice 4./23/40 - Ostrava 9./23/25            10 : 1    (2:1, 3:0, 5:0)     
Střešovice 7./23/37 Sparta 5./22/39                 8 : 2   (0:0, 6:1, 2:1) 
Pardubice 8./23/31 - Bohemians 6./23/38           3 : 6    (1:1, 1:1 , 1:4)  hr. 5. 2.
Č. LÍPA 12./23/21 Znojmo 10./23/23               4 : 6    (2:2 , 0:2 , 2:2)  hr. v  PA
ÚSTÍ 14./23/12 Brno 13./23/17                       7 : 4   (3:1, 3:1, 2:2)   
 
EXTRALIGA ŽENY  - 19. KOLO  
LIBEREC 8./19/17  - IT Již. město 1./19/54      2 : 17  (2:7, 0:5, 0:5) 
Olomouc 11./19/13 - Vítkovice 2./19/51            4 : 9  (0:2, 1:3, 3:4)
Chodov Pha 3./19/50 Bohemians 6./19/29      9 : 5  (1:1, 3:3, 5:1) 
Ostrava 4./19/42  Jičín 9./19/16                     17 : 5  (6:1, 5:3, 6:1)   
Kr. Vinohrady 12./19/9 - Panthers Pha 5./19/29   3 : 8   (0:5, 3:2, 0:1) 
Žídenice 10./19/15 - Střešovice 7./19/17             2 : 6  (0:1, 1:4, 1:1)
 
 
  ODEHRÁNO v TÝDNU   
 
 
  PÁTEK  9.  ÚNORA                                                                                             
KUŽELKY
SEVEROČESKÁ DIVIZE - 15. KOLO        
Jablonec A 7./14 - Trnovany B 1./26            2 : 6   SO 
Louny 2./20 - Doksy 9./11                          5 : 3    SO  
Blíževedly 11./9 - NOVÝ BOR 3./20               1 : 7   PÁ 
SKALICE A 4./18 SK DĚČÍN 6./14                7 : 1    SO  
Bohušovice B 5./17- Spořice 8./12                 5 : 3   PÁ 
KOVO DĚČÍN A 10./10 ŠLUKNOV A 12./9    7 : 1   SO  
 
 
  ČTVRTEK  8.  ÚNORA                                                                                              
KUŽELKY
KP LIBERECKÉHO KRAJE –  18. KOLO
Česká Lípa B 1./28 - Doksy C 13./7            6 : 0    ST 
Doksy D 12./10 -  Dyn. Liberec B 2./26      1 : 5    ČT 
SKALICE C 8./19 - Lok. Liberec B 3./26       6 : 0    ČT 
Česká Lípa C 14./6 ŠLUKNOV B 4./24        1 : 5    ST
SKALICE B 5./20 - Lok. Liberec A 7./20        5 : 1    PÁ 
Chrastava 6./20 -  Doksy B 11./13               5 : 1    ČT 
Blíževedly B 9./18 - Jablonec B 10./15          4 : 2   SO 
 
FLORBAL
TIPSPORT SUPERLIGA MUŽŮ  - 23. KOLO     
Č. LÍPA 12./23/21 Znojmo 10./23/23               4 : 6   (2:2 , 0:2, 2:2)
 
  PONDĚLÍ 5. ÚNORA                                                                                               
FLORBAL
TIPSPORT SUPERLIGA MUŽŮ - PŘEDEHRÁVKA 23. KOLA
Pardubice 8./23/31 - Bohemians 5./23/38             3 : 6     (1-1, 1-1 , 1-4)   
 
BOWLING 
VARNSDORFSKÁ LIGA - 18. KOLO                    
Spliťáci 1./18/71 - Žihadla 7./18/28,5             5 : 0   hr. v NE 4. 2.
Spliťáci Růžový panteři 2./18/68,5                1 : 4   hr. v NE 4. 2.
Retosáci 9./18/28 - Black horses 3./18/62,5    1 : 4   
Kobra 11 8./18/28 Nic-moc 4./18/57,5            1 : 4   hr. v NE 4. 2.
Aspoň kilo 5./18/31 Ajznbóni 6./18/30            4 : 1
 
STOLNÍ TENIS 
OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR  - 14.  KOLO                  
Sn VARNSDORF A 1./38 - SKST Děčín C  3./33                14 : 4
Sn VARNSDORF D 8./24 Sn VARNSDORF B 2./36             5 : 13
Slavoj Děčín A 4./30 - Markvartice 6./27                             6 : 12
Benešov n. Pl. 5./29 - Sn VARNSDORF C 7./25                   11 : 7
SKST Děčín D 9./23 Slavoj Děčín B 10./14                      12 : 6
 
 
  ÚTERÝ  6.  ÚNORA                                                                                             
VOLEJBAL 
ČESKÝ POHÁR MUŽI - ČTVRTFINÁLE, 2. zápasy 
Karlovarsko  - Zlín               2 : 3,  první zápas 3 : 0  
SEMIFINÁLE 
Č. Budějovice - Karlovarsko      v SO 24. 2. od 18.00   
Kladno LIBEREC                    v NE 25. 2. od 15.00 
 
  STŘEDA  7.  ÚNORA                                                                                              
VOLEJBAL
LIGA MISTRŮ ŽENY - SKUP. B
Prostějov 4./4/0 - Novara (ITA) 2./4/8   0 : 3  
CEV CUP ŽENY
KP Brno - Uralochka (RUS)                   1 : 3  (na záp. 0:2, výsl. 0:3, 1:3)
CHALLENGE CUP ŽENY
Ostrava - OrPo (FIN)                           3 : 1  (na záp. 2:0, výsl. 3:0, 3:1)
          
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář