Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


VÝSLEDKY od ST 15. do NE 18. 2.

20. 2. 2018
 
  STŘEDA 15. ÚNORA                                                                                      
VOLEJBAL 
EXTRALIGA ŽENY - 20. KOLO - ČÁST VÍTĚZŮ      
Prostějov 1./20/58 - Olomouc 2./20/50        3 : 2   
Frýdek-Místek 6./21/22 - LIBEREC 3./20/40    0 : 3 
Ostrava 4./21/40 - KP Brno 5./20/37             3 : 1
             
  PÁTEK 16. ÚNORA                                                                                           
HÁZENÁ 
MOL CUP ŽENY - VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ
Prešov 8./16/17 - MOST 1/17/29                23 : 31   
Šala 4./16/26 - Michalovce 2./17/28            31 : 24
Trenčín 12./16/4 - Slavia Praha 3./17/28     21 : 40  
 
  SOBOTA 17. ÚNORA                                                                                      
STOLNÍ TENIS   
DIVIZE   
FILIPOV A 11./14/23 - Žatec A 10./15/28              7 : 10
Žatec B 12./14/21 - SKP Ústí A 7./15/30               7 : 10
Děčín A 1./16/57 - Žatec A 10./16/29               10 : 2     hr. v NE
FILIPOV A 11./15/24 - Jirkov A 2./16/54            4 : 10    hr. v NE
Žatec B 12./15/22 - Litoměřice C 3./16/49         3 : 10    hr. v NE
 
VOLEJBAL  
DOHRÁVKA  14. KOLA v NE 18. 2.               
Od. Voda 12./20/5 - Brno 5./20/34                    1 : 3
EXTRALIGA MUŽŮ - 20. KOLO                     
Kladno 1./20/52 Zlín 9./20/19                       3 : 0  
Č. Budějovice 2./20/52 - LIBEREC 3./20/50   2 : 3   
Karlovarsko 4./20/49 - BENÁTKY 11./20/8          3 : 0 
Praha 10./20/15 - Brno 5./19/31                       3 : 1 
Příbran 7./20/26 - Ostrava 6./20/27                   1 : 3
ÚSTÍ n. L. 8./20/23 - Od. Voda 12./19/5            3 : 0
 
EXTRALIGA ŽENY - 21. KOLO - ČÁST VÍTĚZŮ     
KP Brno 5./20/37 Prostějov 1./21/60            2 : 3
Olomouc 2./21/53 Frýdek-Místek 6./21/22   3 : 0
LIBEREC 4./21/40 - Ostrava 3./22/43                0 : 3
27. KOLO - PŘEDEHRÁVKA
KP Brno Olomouc                                      ÚT 20. 2. od 18.00
22. KOLO
Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava                               0 : 3  hráno 13. 2.
Olomouc - KP Brno                                      ČTV 22.2. od 17.00 
Prostějov - LIBEREC                                    ČTV 22.2. od 17.00
 
HÁZENÁ 
EXTRALIGA - 16. KOLO                        
Brno 10./16/11 Zubří 1./16/23                       24 : 27   (13:15)
Plzeň 3./16/21 - LOVOSICE 2./16/22            23 : 30   (11:14)
Kopřivnice 6./16/16 - Karviná 4./16/21               27 : 32   (12:13)
Dukla Praha 5./16/19 Strakonice 11./16/10     32 : 24   (16:13)
Hranice 9./16/12 - Jičín 7./16/15                           28 : 22   (11:9)
Nové Veselí 12./16/9 Fr.-Místek 8./16/13          25 : 28   (13:14)
 
 
  NEDĚLE 18. ÚNORA                                                                                      
ŠACHY 
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR LK - 8. KOLO
De1sko Liberec A 1./8/24 - ŠK Libštát 5./8/12                   7 : 1
ŠK Česká Lípa 6./8/10 - ŠK Zikuda Turnov C  2./8/21         3 : 5   
TJ Jiskra Tanvald 4./8/12 - 1. Novoborský ŠK B 3./8/14     4 : 4
TJ Biž. Jablonec n. N. 7./8/10 - ŠK Frýdlant 10./7/7             4 : 4 
TJ Sp. Rokytnice n. J. 11./8/7 - TJ KRÁSNÁ LÍPA 8./8/9       3 : 5   
TJ Loko Liberec 9./8/7 Desko Liberec B 12./8/6             3,5 : 4,5
               
BOWLING 
VARNSDORFSKÁ LIGA - 20. KOLO                    
Spliťáci 1./20/79 - Retosáci 9./20/29                    4 : 1
Růžový panteři 2./20/77,5 - Kobra 11 8./20/30        4 : 1        hr. v PÁ 16.2
Žihadla 6./20/33,5 - Black horses 3./20/70,5            1 : 4
Ajznbóni 7./20/31 - Nic-moc 4./20/63,5                   0 : 5
Retosáci 9./20/30 - Aspoň kilo 5./20/35                   1 : 4
 
 
 
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář