Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


VÝSLEDKY PO 5. 3. AŽ NE 11. 3.

12. 3. 2018
 
  SOBOTA  10. - NEDĚLE 11.  BŘEZNA                                                       
VOLEJBAL
EXTRALIGA MUŽŮ - 22. KOLO                     
Karlovarsko 4./22/53 Č. Budějovice 1./22/57   2 : 3  
LIBEREC 2./22/56 ÚSTÍ n. L. 8./22/24            3 : 1
Kladno 3./22/55  Od. Voda 12./22/5                3 : 0
Brno 5./22/40 BENÁTKY 11./22/8                     3 : 0
Příbram 6./22/32 - Zlín 10./22/19                       3 : 0
Praha 9./22/19 Ostrava 7./22/28                      3 : 2
 
EXTRALIGA ŽENY - 27. KOLO
LIBEREC 4./27/47 Prostějov 1./27/77        0 : 3  
KP Brno 5./27/45 Olomouc 2./27/65             2 : 3   PŘEDEHR. 20. 2.
Ostrava 3./27/51 Frýdek-Místek 6./27/22     3 : 0
 
FLORBAL 
SUPERLIGA MUŽŮ  - ČTVRFINÁLE PLAY-OFF - 1.  a 2. ZÁPASY  
Ml. Boleslav (1./68) Pardubice (8./34)                11 : 3 ,        10 : 1   (ZÁPASY 2:0) 
Bohemians (4./47) - Sparta (5./47)                        5 : 4  PP ,    2 : 4   (ZÁPASY 1:1)  
Vítkovice (3./64) Střešovice (7./37)                      2 : 8 ,   4 : 3  PN  (ZÁPASY 1:1)  
Chodov (2./67) - Otrokovice (4./47)                       7 : 2 ,          4 : 3   (ZÁPASY 2:0) 
 
O UDRŽENÍ
LIBEREC (11./24) ÚSTÍ (14./15)                          5 : 3 8 : 4    (ZÁPASY 2:0) 
Znojmo (12./23)  Brno (13./17)                           4 : 7 2 : 1     (ZÁPASY 1:1) 
 
EXTRALIGA ŽENY  -  ČTVRFINÁLE PLAY-OFF - 1.  a 2. ZÁPASY  
IT Již. město (2./60) Panthers Praha (6./32)        9 : 3 5 : 4   (ZÁPASY 2:0)
Vítkovice (1./60) Bohemians (5./32)                     7 : 0 ,  9 : 1  (ZÁPASY 2:0)
Ostrava (4./48) - LIBEREC (8./23)                         4 : 1 9 : 2  (ZÁPASY 2:0)
Chodov Pha (3./56)  Jičín (7./25)                      18 : 0 8 : 4   (ZÁPASY 2:0)
 
O UDRŽENÍ
Olomouc (9./19) - Kr. Vinohrady (12./9)                8 : 1 ,      4 : 3  (ZÁPASY 2:0)
Střešovice 10./22/17 - Židenice (11./15)                3 : 2 PN 8 : 4  (ZÁPASY 2:0)
 
HÁZENÁ
EXTRALIGA MUŽI - 19. KOLO                                       
Zubří 1./19/29 Plzeň 5./19/23                   24 : 23  (13:14)
Jičín 7./19/17 Karviná 2./19/26                    24 : 28  (10:12)
Dukla Praha 3./19/25 - Hranice 9./19/14        30 : 20  (17:12)
Fr.-Místek 8./19/17 - LOVOSICE 4./19/25     32 : 29   (16:11)
Brno 10./19/13 Kopřivnice 6./19/18                  29 : 34  (16:15)
Strakonice 12./19/10 Nové Veselí 11./19/11    24 : 30  (15:13)
  
MOL LIGA ŽEN - 21. KOLO                      
MOST 1./20/35 - Písek 12./19/5                     30 : 24  (15:13)
Slavia Praha 2./20/33 - Michalovce 3./19/30       30 : 27  (17:14)
Prešov 8./19/20 - Šala 4./19/29                        21 : 31  ( 9:16)                    
Bánovce 10./20/7 - Veselí 5./19/24                   29 : 35  (15:20)   
Olomouc 6./19/24                                           VOLNÝ LOS      
Ostrava 7./20/22 - Hodonín 11./19/7                18 : 18  ( 7:10)
 
 
BOWLING
VARNSDORFSKÁ LIGA 
22. KOLO - DOHRÁVKA
Růžový panteři 2./22/87,5 - Black horses 3./22/71,5   5 : 0
23. KOLO                    
Ajznbóni 9./23/33 Růžový panteři 1./23/92,5       0 : 5
Nic-moc 3./23/73,5 - Spliťáci  2./23/88                    3 : 2
Black horses 4./22/71,5                                        VOLNÝ LOS
Aspoň kilo 7./23/40 - Kobra 11  5./23/44                  1 : 4
Žihadla 8./23/37,5 Retosáci 6./23/41                     1 : 5
 
 
 
  ODEHRÁNO  v  TÝDNU  
 
 
  PÁTEK  9.  BŘEZNA                                                                                    
KUŽELKY
SEVEROČESKÁ DIVIZE - 19. KOLO
Spořice 10./14 - Trnovany B 1./32             5 : 3  
Louny 2./26 - SKALICE A 5./20                 8 : 0 
KOVO DĚČÍN A 9./14 - NOVÝ BOR 3./26    1 : 7
Bohušovice B 4./21 Blíževedly 12./11        7 : 1  
ŠLUKNOV A 11./14 - Doksy 8./15               8 : 0
Jablonec A 6./19 - SK DĚČÍN 7./16             6 : 2  
 
          
  ČTVRTEK  8.  BŘEZNA                                                                             
STOLNÍ TENIS
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR II. TŘ. C - 20. KOLO                               
SKST Děčín B 1./20/72  Malá Veleň A 11./20/36  13 : 5     PÁ 
Štětí B 2./20/59  - Bechlín 12./20/23                    15 : 3     ČT 
Chem. Ústí 3./20/58 - Litoměřice A 9./20/44            9 : 9     ST 
Benešov A  4./20/55 - Kr. Březno A 5./20/54         5 : 13   hr. 28. 2.
SKP Sever Ústí B 10./20/44 - Roudnice C 6./20/50    10 : 8    PÁ 
Terezín 7./20/47 - FILIPOV B  8./20/45                     9 : 9    ČT 
 
KUŽELKY
KP LIBERECKÉHO KRAJE 
21. KOLO - DOHRÁVKY
Dyn. Liberec B 1./21/32 - Česká Lípa C 14./6      6 : 0   SO HR. 28. 2.
Doksy C 13./22/9 - ŠLUKNOV B 4./21/30              1 : 5   ÚT 
22. KOLO  
SKALICE C 9./21 - Dyn. Liberec B 1./21/32         ODLOŽENO NA 29. 3.  
Česká Lípa B 2./22/32 - Jablonec B 8./21           4 : 2 
ŠLUKNOV B 3./22/32 - Doksy B 11./17              5 : 1    
Doksy C 13./22/9 - Lok. Liberec B 4./22/32        1 : 5    HR. 20. 2.       
Česká Lípa C 14./6 - Lok. Liberec A 5./22/28         1 : 5 
Chrastava 10./20 - Blíževedly B 6./24                   2 : 4   
Doksy D 12./10 - SKALICE B 7./22                       2 : 4  
 
  PONDĚLÍ  5.  BŘEZNA                                                                             
BOWLING
VARNSDORFSKÁ LIGA - 22. KOLO                    
Ajznbóni 9./22/33 Spliťáci 1./22/86                      2 : 3
Žihadla 6./22/36,5  - Růžový panteři 2./21/82,5         0 : 5
Růžový panteři 2./21/82,5 - Black horses 3./21/71,5   ODLOŽENO
Aspoň kilo 5./22/38 - Nic-moc 4./22/70,5                   1 : 4
Retosáci 8./22/36 Kobra 11  7./22/36                      4 : 1
 
STOLNÍ TENIS   
OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR                                                              
Sn VARNSDORF A 1./16/44 - Slavoj Děčín B 10./16/16    18 : 0
Slavoj Děčín A 4./16/34 - Sn VARNSDORF B 2./16/42        7 : 11
Benešov B 5./15/30 - SKST Děčín C 3./16/39                     4 : 14
Sn VARNSDORF C 6./16/29 - Markvartice A 7./16/29         10 : 8
SKST Děčín D 9./16/25 - Sn VARNSDORF D 8./15/27           4 : 14
 
VOLEJBAL
DOHRÁVKA - 24. KOLO
Ostrava 4./25/45 - Olomouc 2./26/62         0 : 3
EXTRALIGA ŽENY ČÁST VÍTĚZŮ - 25. KOLO
Olomouc 2./25/59 - Prostějov 1./25/71       2 : 3   hr. 3. 3.
LIBEREC 3./25/47 Frýdek-Místek 6./25/22   3 : 1   hr. 3. 3.
KP Brno 5./26/45 Ostrava 4./24/45            2 : 3   hr. 26. 2.
 
 
                   
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář