Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

3. LIGA / ČERVEN

14. 6. 2018

3liga-ii.jpg

 
   3. LIGA - SKUPINA  III  
 
 
34. KOLO  SO  16. 6.    
Skra Czestoch. 1./66 - BKS Biel.- Biala. 10./46         3 : 1
Sleza Wroclaw 2./64 - Polkowice 5./59                 2 : 2
Gw. T. Gory 3./63 (N) - Gornik Z. 2 15./39               2 : 0
Zaglebie 2 9./46 (N) - Stal Brzeg 4./60                   1 : 1
Zmigrod 6./57 Dzierzoniov 11./46                  2 : 1 
Zdzieszowce 7./49 - Glubczyce 18./22 (N)           1 : 2
Un.Turza Sl. 16./36 - Rek. Biel.- Biala 8./46          2 : 0   hr. 13. 6.
Stil. Chorzow 12./44 - M. Legnica 2 14./41                3 : 1
Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./33 Pniowek 14./43                   0 : 3 
 
33. KOLO  SO  9. 6.                                                  
Glubczyce 18./19 (N) - Skra Czestoch. 1./63          0 : 4     
Rek. Biel.- Biala 8./46 - Sleza Wroclaw 2./63         0 : 1     
Dzierzoniov 10./46 - Gw. T. Gory 3./60 (N)           2 : 2 
Stal Brzeg 4./59 - Zmigrod 6./54                           1 : 1    
Polkowice 5./58  - Zaglebie 2 11./45 (N)              0 : 1 
Pniowek 14./40 - Zdzieszow. 7./49                          0 : 0   
M. Legnica 2 13./41 Un.Turza Sl. 16./33              2 : 1
Gornik Z. 2 15./39Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./33                  3 : 4  
 
32. KOLO  SO 2. - NE 3. 6.
Zdzieszow. 7./48 Skra Czestoch. 1./60                    2 : 2  v ÚT 5. 6.
Sleza Wroclaw 2./60 M. Legnica 2 15./38            3 : 2   
Gw. T. Gory 3./59 (N) - Stal Brzeg 4./58                    1 : 2    
Zmigrod 6./53 - Polkowice 5./58                           3 : 1  
Zaglebie 2 11./42 (N) - Rek. Biel.- Biala 8./46      1 : 3  
Pniowek 13./39 - Gornik Z. 2 14./39                            4 : 0 
Un.Turza Sl. 16./33 - BKS Biel.- Biala. 9./45          0 : 1    
Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./30 - Dzierzoniov 10./45           4 : 3
Stil. Chorzow 12./40 - Glubczyce 18./19 (N)           1 : 2
 
31. KOLO  ST 30. - ČT 31. 5. 
Skra Czestoch. 1./59 Stil. Chorzow 12./40                2 : 0    
Polkowice 2./58  Gw. T. Gory 3./58 (N)               1 : 2    
Stal Brzeg 4./57 - Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./27                   2 : 1    
BKS Biel.- Biala. 11./42 - Sleza Wroclaw 5./57       1 : 2    
Rek. Biel.- Biala 9./43 - Zmigrod 6./50                0 : 3 
M. Legnica 2 14./38 - Zaglebie 2 10./42 (N         0 : 3
Gornik Z. 2 13./39 Zdzieszow. 7./47                     2 : 2 
Dzierzoniov 8./45 - Pniowek 15./36                       1 : 0    
Glubczyce 18./16 (N) - Un.Turza Sl. 16./33         0 : 4    
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář