Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

3. LIGA POLSKA 2018 - 2019 skup. III

24. 11. 2018
 
 
3liga-ii.jpg
 
 
   SKUPINA III 
 
 
enlightened  18. KOLO  9. 3. 2019  enlightened
 
 
  17. KOLO  SO 24. 11.                                 vybraná utkání
 
Brzeg 12./20 Polkowice 1./43                       0 : 1        
Zaglebie II 2./38 - Radzionkow 10./22 (N)     3 : 0   
Sl. Wrocław 3. /34 - Dzierzoniov 17./11      2 : 1
Gw. T. Gory 4./30 - Zmigrod 8./25                  1 : 0
Pniowek 5./29 - R. Biel.- Biala 6./27                  3 : 1
Zdzieszowce 9./24 - Gornik Z. II 7./25               0 : 3      
 
 
 
   16. KOLO  SO 17. 11.                                vybraná utkání
Polkowice 1./40 - Sl. Wroclaw 3./31            2 : 1
Gluszyna 16./13 (NZaglebie II 2./35           1 : 4   
R. Biel.- Biala 4./27 - Stil. Chorzow 18./10          4 : 1
Warta Chorz. 15./16 (N) - Gw. T. Gory 5./27       1 : 0
Gornik Z. II 9./22 - Pniowek 6./26                      1 : 1  
Zmigrod 7./25 - M. Legnica II 11./22             1 : 0
Dzierzoniov 17./11 - Zdzieszowce 8./24           0 : 1 
 
   15. KOLO  SO 10. - NE 11. 11.                  vybraná utkání
Zdzieszowce 10./21 - Polkowice 1./37             0 : 4  
Zagl. II 2./32 - Zmigrod  8./22                     2 : 0
Sl. Wroclaw 3./31 - Radzionkow 9./21 (N)      3 : 0   
Gw. T. Gory 4./27 - F-H Gač 14./14 (N)              2 : 1  
Stil. Chorzow 18./10 - Pniowek 5./25                  0 : 4
R. Biel.- Biala 6./24 - Kluczbork 13./17 (S)          1 : 1  
M. Legnica II 7./22 - Warta Chorz. 16./13 (N)  1 : 2
 
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ 
   14. KOLO  SO 3. - NE 4. 11.                    vybraná utkání
Polkowice 1./34 Dzierzoniov 17./11       3 : 1
Warta Chorz. 18./10 (N) - Zagl. II 2./29       0 : 4 
Gluszyna 15./13 (N) - Sl. Wroclaw 3./28     0 : 0      
R. Biel.- Biala 5./23 - Gw. T. Gory 4./24          0 : 0 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ 
   13. KOLO  SO 27. - NE 28. 10.                   vybraná utkání
Polkowice 1./31 Gornik Z. II 12./15         2 : 0 
Sl. Wroclaw 2./27 - Zmigrod 5./22           3 : 1   
Zaglebie II 3./26 - F-H Gač 13./14 (N)      1 : 0  
Gw. T. Gory 4./23 - Pniowek 8./19                1 : 0       
M. Legnica II 9./19 R. Biel.- Biala 6./22     0 : 2   
Zdzieszowce 7./21 - Gluszyna 15./12 (N)         3 : 2   
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ 
   10. KOLO  SO 29. - NE 30. 9.                           vybraná utkání
Zmigrod 6./16 Polkowice 1./24                        3 : 0
Stil. Chorzow 17./10 - Zaglebie II  2./20             1 : 0  
Gornik Z. II 12./11 - Gw. T. Gory 3./20                  0 : 3  
Rek. Biel.- Biala 10./13 - Sl. Wroclaw 4./18          1 : 1 
Pniowek 5./18 - Stal Brzeg 14./10                         1 : 1   
Kluczbork 15./9 (S) - M. Legnica II  8./15            1 : 2   
 
   5. KOLO ST 29. 8.
Radzionkow 7./5/7 (N) - Pniowek 1./5/13                 0 : 3
Polkowice 2./5/12 - Stil. Chorzow 16./5/4               5 : 1
Stal Brzeg 9./5/6 - Zaglebie II  3./5/12                     3 : 4
Sl. Wroclaw 4./5/10 - M. Legnica II  8./5/7            4 : 2
Zmigrod 5./5/9 - F-H Gač 17./5/4 (N)                        2 : 1
Zdzieszowce 14./5/5 - Gw. T. Gory 6./5/8                       0 : 1
Gluszyna 12./5/5 (NRek. Biel.- Biala 10./5/6             0 : 0 
 
   1. KOLO  SO  4. 8.    
Rek. Biel.- Biala (8.) - Gornik Z. 2 (15.)       3 : 0   (1:0)  
Foto-Higiena Gač (N Pniowek (14.)        2 : 5   (1:1)
Dzierzoniov (11.) Stal Brzeg (4.)              1 : 2   (1:0)
Gluszyna (N)  - Gw. T. Gory (3.)                     0 : 2  (0:1) 
Zmigrod (6.) - Kluczbork (S)                    1 : 1  (0:1) 
Radzionkow (NM. Legnica 2 (14.)            4 : 3  (3:0)
Warta Chorzow (N) - Stil. Chorzow (12.)          1 : 1  (0:0) 
Zdzieszowce (7.) Sleza Wroclaw (2.)       2 : 2  (0:1) 
Polkowice (5.) - Zaglebie 2 (9.)               2 : 1  (1:0)
 
 
(v závorkách umístění klubů v minul. sezoně)
           
 
 
       
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář