Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


KUŽELKY OD 7. ZÁŘÍ

2. 10. 2016
SEVEROČESKÁ DIVIZE 
 
4. KOLO Pátek 30. září
KO Česká Kamenice 7./2 - TJ Kovostroj Děčín 1./8   3,5 : 4.,5
TJ Sokol Blíževedly 11./2 - TJ KK Louny 2./8             3 : 5
SK PL. ŠLUKNOV 3./6 - TJ Sok. Duchcov B  12./2   8 : 0 K
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 5./4 - SKK Podbořany 4./4            2 : 6
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 8./2 - SK Děčín 6./4          6 : 2
SK Skalice u Č. Lípy 9./2 - Sokol Spořice 10./2          6 : 2
 
3. KOLO   Pátek 23. - sobota 24. září
TJ Kovostroj Děčín 1./6  - TJ Sokol Blíževedly 10./2   7 : 1
TJ KK Louny 2./6 - SK Skalice u Č. Lípy 12./0           5 : 3
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 3./4 - KO Česká Kamenice 7./2      7 : 1
SK Děčín 4./4 - TJ Sokol Duchcov B 9./2                 7 : 1 
SKK Podbořany 6./2 - SK PL. ŠLUKNOV 5./4          3 : 5
Sok. Spořice 8./2 - TJ Biž. Jablonec n/N. 11./0         5 : 3
Dohr. 1.KOLA: Sok. Spořice - SK Děčín                  2 : 6
                      SKK Podbořany TJ Sok. Blíževedly   7 : 1
2. KOLO
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 10./0 - TJ KK Louny  1./4   2 : 6
SK Skalice u Č. Lípy 11./0 - TJ Kovostroj Děčín 2./4    3 : 5
KO Česká Kamenice 3./2 - SKK Podbořany 12./0   ODLOŽ. NA SO 8. 10.
TJ Sokol Blíževedly 4./2 - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 5./2        5 : 3
SK PL. ŠLUKNOV A 6./2 - SK Děčín 8./0                  5 : 3
TJ Sokol Duchcov B 7./2 - Sokol Spořice 9./0            5 : 3
3. KOLO: SO 24. 9. 10.00 Podbořany 12./0  - ŠLUKNOV A 6./2
 
1. KOLO
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor - SK Skalice u Č. Lípy              7 : 1
KO Česká Kamenice - SK PLASTON ŠLUKNOV     6 : 2
TJ KK Louny - TJ Sokol Duchcov B                     6 : 2
TJ Kovostroj Děčín - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N.     6 : 2
SKK Podbořany - TJ Sokol Blíževedly ODLOŽENO NA ČT 22. 9.
Sokol Spořice - SK Děčín ODLOŽENO NA ČT 22. 9.
 
 
             0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 
 
 
KP2 LIBERECKÝ KRAJ 
 
4. KOLO  Čtvrtek 29. – pátek 30. září
TJ Biž. Jablonec n. N. B - TJ Blíževedly B  (1./8)           1 : 5
TJ Chrastava B (2./6) - SK Skalice C (9./1)                  5 : 1
TJ Doksy C (10./0) - SK Skalice B (3./6)                     1 : 5
SK ŠLUKNOV B (4./6) - TJ Lok. Liberec C (7./2)        4 : 2
TJ Dyn. Liberec B (6./4) - TJ Kuž. Česká Lípa C (8./2)  6 : 0
 
3. KOLO Čtvrtek 22. - pátek 23. září
SK PL. ŠLUKNOV B 4./4 - TJ Sok.Blíževedly B 1./6   1 : 5
TJ Biž. Jablonec n.N. B 2./5 - TJ Dyn. Liberec B 6./2   4 : 2
TJ Sp. Chrastava B 3./4 - SK Skalice B 5./4                 6 : 0
TJ Lok. Liberec C 8./2 - SK Skalice C 9./1                   4 : 2
TJ Doksy C 10./0 - TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C 7./2          2 : 4
Dohrávka 1. KOLA: SK PL.ŠLUKNOV B  - TJ Dynamo Liberec B   4 : 2
 
2. KOLO Středa 14. - Sobota 17. září
SK Skalice B 1./4 - TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 8./0             6 : 0
TJ Sokol Blíževedly B 2./4 - TJ Spartak Chrastava B  6./2  4 : 2
SK Skalice C 7./1 - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 3./3        3 : 3
TJ Dynamo Liberec B 4./2 - TJ Doksy C 9./0                   6 : 0
TJ Kužel. Čes. Lípa C  10./0 - SK PL. ŠLUKNOV B  5./2  1 : 5
3. KOLO: PÁ 23. 9. 17.00  ŠLUKNOV B  5./2 Blíževedly B 2./4 
 
1. KOLO
SK PLASTON ŠLUKNOV B - TJ Dyn. Liberec B ODLOŽ. NA ST 21. 9. od 17.00
TJ Spartak Chrastava B - TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C  5 : 1
SK Skalice B - SK Skalice C                               4 : 2
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C - TJ Sokol Blíževedly B   2 : 4
TJ Doksy C - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. B           2 : 4
 
 
 
 

 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář