Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

1. LIGA - SRPEN, ZÁŘÍ

24. 9. 2017

 1liga.jpg

10. KOLO PÁ 22. - NE 24. 9.    
 
SO  Odra Opole 1./20  (NStal Mielec 5./17 (10.)             1 : 0
SO  Chojniczanka 2./19 (5.) Grudziadz 9./14 (6.)                0 : 0
SO  Legnica 3./18 (4.) -  Podbeskidzie 8./14 (8.)                0 : 2
PÁ  Katowice 17./9 (7.) Chr. Glogow 4./18 (12.)             2 : 2 
SO  Rakow 13./11 (N) - Drutex-Bytovia 6./16 (15.)               3 : 1
 
9. KOLO SO 16. - PO 18. 9.    
SO  Sosnowiec 14./10 (3.) - Chojniczanka 1./18 (5.)       1 : 3
SO  Olsztyn 8./13 (13.) - Legnica 2./18 (4.)                  2 : 0
SO  Suwalki 16./8 (9.) - Odra Opole 3./17 (N)                2 : 1
SO  Chr. Glogow 4./17 (12.) Rakow 17./8 (N)           2 : 3 
NE  Stal Mielec 5./17 (10.) - Katowice 15./8 (7.)            3 : 2
SO  Drutex-Bytovia 6./16 (15.) - Puszcza 10./11 (N)        1 : 0
NE Tychy 7./14 (14.) - Grudziadz 9./13 (6.)                     2 : 1
PO Ruch Chorz. 18/-1 (S) - Leczna 12./11 (S              1 : 2
DOHRÁVKY 7. KOLA 
ST 13. 9.  Sosnowiec 10./10 (3.) - Katowice 13./8 (7.)       3 : 0  
ST 13. 9.  Stal Mielec 5./14 (10.) - Puszcza 8./11 (N)         1 : 1 
ST 13. 9.  Podbeskidzie 14./8 (8.) - Grudziadz 6./13 (6.)    3 : 0  
ČT 14. 9.  Ruch Chorz. 18/-1 (S) - Tychy 10./11 (14.)      2 : 2 
 
8. KOLO  PÁ 8. - NE 10. 9.   
PÁ  Legnica 1./18 (4.) Drutex-Bytovia 7./13 (15.)       2 : 1 
SO  Odra Opole 2./17 (NSosnowiec 14./7 (3.)           1 : 0
PÁ  Puszcza 9./10 (N) - Chr. Glogow 3./17 (12.)          0 : 1
NE  Chojniczanka 4./15 (5.) Tychy 11./10 (14.)             3 : 0  
SO  Rakow 15./5 (NStal Mielec 5./13 (10.)                 1 : 2 
PÁ  Grudziadz 6./13 (6.)Ruch Chorz. 18/-2 (S          1 : 0
Pozn. Ruch Chorz. -5 bodů (finanční problémy)
 
7. KOLO  ČT 31. 8. - NE 3. 9., ST 13. - ČT 14. 9.
NE  Chr. Glogow 3./14 (12.) Legnica 1./15 (4.)          1 : 2
SO  Odra Opole 2./14 (N- Chojniczanka 5./12 (5.)            2 : 1 
SO  Drutex-Bytovia 4./13 (15.) - Pog. Siedlce 11./8 (11.)    4 : 1 
SO  Olsztyn 10./10 (13.) - Leczna 15./5 (S)                       2 : 1 
 
6. KOLO PÁ 25. - PO 28. 8.
PO Pog. Siedlce 10./8 (11.) - Chr. Glogow 1./14 (12.)   1 : 1
NE Chojniczanka 2./12 (5.) - Ruch Chorz. 18/-2 (S)       4 : 3
NE Legnica 3./12 (4.) - Stal Mielec 7./10 (10.)              0 : 0
NE Katowice 11./8 (7.) - Odra Opole 4./11 (N)                1 : 1
SO Puszcza 5./10 (N) - Suwal. 17./2 (9.)                       2 : 1
NE Leczna 15./5 (S) - Drutex-Bytovia 6./10 (15.)           1 : 1
SO Tychy 8./10 (14.) - Podbeskidzie 16./5 (8.)                3 : 3
NE Grudziadz 9./10 (6.) - Olsztyn 12./7 (13.)                  1 : 1
SO Rakow 14./5 (N) - Sosnowiec 13./7 (3.)                    2 : 2
Pozn. Ruch Chorz. -5 bodů (finanční problémy)
5. KOLO ÚT 22. - ST 23. 8.
Chr. Glogow  (12.) - Leczna  (S)      2 : 0
Katowice  (7.) - Chojniczanka (5.)       1 : 0
Drutex-Bytovia (15.) - Grudziadz (6.)   0 : 1
Olsztyn  (13.) - Tychy  (14.)               2 : 0
Podbeskidzie (8.) - Ruch Chorz. (S)     1 : 0
Suwalki  (9.) - Legnica (4.)              0 : 2 
Odra Opole  (N) - Rakow  (N)            1 : 0
Sosnowiec  (3.) - Puszcza  (N)           1 : 0
Stal Mielec (10.) - Pog. Siedlce  (11.)  2 : 3
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář