Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

3. LIGA / BŘEZEN - KVĚTEN

 

3liga-ii.jpg

 
   3. LIGA - SKUPINA  III  
 
 
31. KOLO  ST 30. - ČT 31. 5. 
Skra Czestoch. 1./59 Stil. Chorzow 12./40                2 : 0    
Polkowice 2./58  Gw. T. Gory 3./58 (N)               1 : 2    
Stal Brzeg 4./57 - Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./27                   2 : 1    
BKS Biel.- Biala. 11./42 - Sleza Wroclaw 5./57       1 : 2    
Rek. Biel.- Biala 9./43 - Zmigrod 6./50                0 : 3 
M. Legnica 2 14./38 - Zaglebie 2 10./42 (N         0 : 3
Gornik Z. 2 13./39 Zdzieszow. 7./47                     2 : 2 
Dzierzoniov 8./45 - Pniowek 15./36                       1 : 0    
Glubczyce 18./16 (N) - Un.Turza Sl. 16./33         0 : 4         
 
30. KOLO  SO 26. - NE 27. 5.
Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./27 - Polkowice 1./58                  0 : 1 
Un.Turza Sl. 16./30 - Skra Czestoch. 2./56               2 : 2
Gw. T. Gory 3./55 (N) - Rek. Biel.- Biala 7./43         2 : 1   
Pniowek 15./36 Stal Brzeg 4./54                                 1 : 1  
Sleza Wroclaw 5./54 - Glubczyce 18./16 (N)        4 : 0   
Zaglebie 2 11./39 (N) - BKS Biel.- Biala 9./42      4 : 1    
Zmigrod 6./47 - M. Legnica 2 14./38                      1 : 1 
 
DOHRÁVKA 19. KOLA
Gw. T. Gory 4./28/52 (NFal. Ziel. Gora 17./29/27           1 : 4  ve ST 
 
29. KOLO  SO 19. - NE 20. 5.
Polkowice 1./29/55 - Pniowek 15./29/35                           1 : 1  
Skra Czestoch. 2./29/55 Sleza Wroclaw 5./29/51             1 : 1  
Stal Brzeg 3./29/53 - Gornik Z. 2 12./29/38                         2 : 2
M. Legnica 2 13./29/37Gw.T.Gory 4./28/52 (N)                 1 : 0       
Stil. Chorzow 10./29/40 - Un.Turza Sl. 16./29/29                 0 : 3   
Rek. Biel.- Biala 7./29/43 Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./28/24        2 : 1 v NE 
    
DOHRÁVKY  ST  16. 5.    
Dzierzoniov 13./28//39 - Un.Turza Sl. 16./28/26          1 : 0 
Glubczyce 18./28/13 (N) - M. Legnica 2 15./28/34          1 : 3
 
 
28. KOLO  SO 12. - NE 13. 5.                                             
Gornik Z. 2 11./28/37 Polkowice 1./28/54                   0 : 1  
Zaglebie 2 12./28/36 (NSkra Czestoch. 2./28/54       2 : 3  
Gw.T.Gory 3./27/52 (N) - BKS Biel.- Biala 7./28/42          0 : 3  
Dzierzoniov 13./27/36 - Stal Brzeg 4./28/52                  1 : 3  
Sleza Wroclaw 5./28/50 Stil. Chorzow 10./28/40 (N2 : 3  
Pniowek 14./28/34 - Rek. Biel.- Biala 8./28/40                   2 : 0    
Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./27/24 - M. Legnica 2 15./27/31           4 : 0  
Zdzieszow. 9./28/40 - Un.Turza Sl. 16./27/26                  5 : 1   
Zmigrod 6./28/43 - Glubczyce 18./27/13 (N)                    4 : 0    
   
DOHRÁVKA  ST 9. 5.
Sleza Wroclaw 4./27/50 Gornik Z. 2  9./27/37             1 : 1   
 
27. KOLO  ST 5. - NE 6. 5.
Glubczyce 18./26/13 (NGw.T.Gory 1./26/52 (N       0 : 3  
Polkowice 2./27/51 - Dzierzoniov 12./26/36              4 : 0  
Skra Czestoch. 3./27/51 - Zmigrod 7./27/40                5 : 0  
Stal Brzeg 4./27/49 - Zdzieszow. 9./27/37                   1 : 1   
M. Legnica 2 15./26/31 - Pniowek 14./27/31                 1 : 1  
Un.Turza Sl. 16./26/26 Sleza Wroclaw 5./26/49        0 : 2  
BKS Biel.- Biala 8./27/39 - Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./26/21          1 : 0   
 
26. KOLO  ÚT 1. 5.
Gw.T.Gory 1./25/49 (N) - Skra Czestoch. 4./26/48     2 : 2   
Stal Brzeg 3./26/48 Polkowice 2./26/48                4 : 2  hr.ve ČTV 3. 5. 
Zdzieszow. 10./26/36 Sleza Wroclaw 5./25/46           0 : 1  
Gornik Z. 2 12./25/36 - M. Legnica 2 14./25/30            0 : 3   
Zaglebie 2 13./26/33 (N) - Un.Turza Sl. 16./25/26      4 : 1   
Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./25/21 -  Glubczyce 18./25/13 (N)       5 : 2
 
25. KOLO  PÁ 27. - NE 29. 4.                                            
Polkowice 1./25/48 - Zdzieszow. 10./25/36               0 : 1  
Stil. Chorzow 7./25/37 (N) - Gw.T.Gory 2./24/48 (N)    0 : 3  
Skra Czestoch. 3./25/47  Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./24/18     3 : 0    
Rek. Biel.- Biala 6./25/37 Stal Brzeg 4./25/45              2 : 2  
Sleza Wroclaw 5./24/43 - Zaglebie 2 13./25/30 (N  3 : 0   
M. Legnica 2 14./24/27 Dzierzoniov 12./24/33        2 : 1   
Un.Turza Sl. 16./24/26 - Zmigrod 8./25/37                4 : 0    
 
DOHRÁVKA
Gornik Z. 2  12./23/33 - Zmigrod  7./24/37                  0 : 1      (18. K.) 
 
24. KOLO  SO  21. 4.                                            
Polkowice 1./24/48 - Rek. Biel.- Biala 7./24/36         2 : 0    
Gw.T.Gory 2./23/45 (N) - Un.Turza Sl. 16./23/23      4 : 2    
Stal Brzeg 3./24/44 M. Legnica 2 15./23/24           0 : 0    
Pniowek 14./24/24  - Skra Czestoch. 4./24/44             0 : 2    
Zmigrod 9./23/34 - Sleza Wroclaw 5./23/40             1 : 1    
Zdzieszow. 11./24/33 - Zaglebie 2 13./24/30 (N)         4 : 0    
 
DOHRÁVKY
Un.Turza Sl. 15./22/23 Stal Brzeg 2./23/43             2 : 3  18. 4. (19. K.)
Skra Czestoch. 4./23/41 Rek. Biel.- Biala 6./23/36      0 : 0  18. 4. (19. K.)
Sleza Wroclaw  - Gornik Z. 2            9. 5. (20. K.)  
Glubczyce (N) - M. Legnica 2          16. 5. (19. K.) 
Dzierzoniov Un.Turza Sl.           16. 5. (20. K.)  
Gwarek T. Gory  (NFal. Ziel. Gora 23. 5. (19. K.)
 
23. KOLO  SO  14. 4.  
M. Legnica 2 16./22/23Polkowice 1./23/45                 0 : 1
Sleza Wroclaw 5./22/39  - Gwarek T. Gory 2./22/42 (N)  0 : 2  
BKS Biel.- Biala 9./23/33 - Stal Brzeg 3./22/40                   2 : 1 
Gornik Z. 2 11./21/30  - Skra Czestoch. 4./22/40              3 : 1 
Un.Turza Sl. 15./21/23  Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./22/18             3 : 1
 
DOHRÁVKY
Zmigrod  7./22/33 - Pniowek 14./22/24                        2 : 0    11. 4. (19. K.)
Zaglebie 2  10./22/30  (N) - Gornik Z. 2 9./21/30          0 : 0    11. 4. (19. K.)  
 
22. KOLO  SO  7. 4.  
Polkowice 1./22/42 - BKS Biel.- Biala 8./22/30                2 : 0  
Stal Brzeg 2./21/40 Glubczyce 18./21/10 (N)                  0 : 0 
Dzierzoniov 7./21/33 - Skra Czestoch. 3./21/40              3 : 3 
Gwarek T. Gory 4./21/39 (NZaglebie 2 10./21/29 (N)    2 : 1  
Fal. Ziel. Gora 17./21/18 Sleza Wroclaw 5./21/39           1 : 2
 
DOHRÁVKY  ST 4. 4. 
Pniowek 14./20/23 - Gwarek T. Gory 4./20/36 (N)           0 : 0  (18. K.)
Rek. Biel.-Biala 7./20/31  - Stil. Chorzow 11./21/28 (N)    2 : 0   (18. K.)
M. Legnica 2  16./20/23 - Zdzieszowice 9./21/29           1 : 2   (21. K.)
 
21. KOLO  SO 31. 3. 
Glubczyce 18./20/9 (N) - Polkowice 1./21/39            2 : 4
Skra Czestoch. 2./20/39 - Stal Brzeg 3./20/39           1 : 0
Sleza Wroclaw 4./20/36 - Pniowek 15./19/22              2 : 0
Zmigrod 14./19/24 - Gwarek T. Gory 5./19/35 (N)        0 : 0
Stil. Chorzow 10./20/28 (N) - Dzierzoniov 6./20/32      1 : 3
BKS Biel.- Biala 7./21/30 - Rek. Biel.- Biala 9./19/28       1 : 3
 
DOHRÁVKY  ÚT 27.  - ST 28. 3.
M. Legnica 2  13./19/23 BKS Biel.- Biala 6./20/30   1 : 3   ST   (20.K.)
Sleza Wroclaw 5./19/33 Dzierzoniov 7./19/29     2 : 3   ÚT  (19. K.)
 
20. KOLO  SO 24. 3.                  
Stal Brzeg 1./19/39 Stil. Chorzow 6./19/28 (N)         2 : 1   (2:0)
Polkowice 2./20/36 Skra Czestoch. 3./19/36       3 : 0   (0:0)   
Zdzieszowice 10./20/26 - Gwarek T. Gory 4./18/34 (N)  1 : 2   (0:1)
Sleza Wroclaw 5./18/33Gornik Z. 2 12./17/25            ST  9. 5. od 17.00
M. Legnica 2 13./18/23 BKS Biel.- Biala 7./19/27         ST 28. 3. od 15.00
Pniowek 15./18/22 Zaglebie 2 8./19/26 (N)              1 : 2  (0:1)
Dzierzoniov 9./18/26 - Un.Turza Sl. 16./18/18             ODLOŽENO na ?
Fal. Zielona Gora 17./19/18 Zmigrod 14./18/23         1 : 3  (1:1)
Rek. Biel.- Biala 11./18/25 - Glubczyce 18./19/9 (N)      2 : 0  (0:0)
 
 
19. KOLO  SO 17. - NE 18. 3. VYBRANÉ ZÁPASY                 
Un.Turza Sl. 16./18/18 Stal Brzeg 1./18/36                   ODLOŽENO na 18. 4.
Skra Czestoch. 2./18/36 - Rek. Biel.- Biala 14./17/22          ODLOŽENO na 18. 4
Sleza Wroclaw 3./18/33 - Dzierzoniov 8./18/26            ODLOŽENO na 27. 3.
Gwarek T. Gory 5./17/31 (NFal. Zielona Gora 17./18/18    ODLOŽENO na  ?Stil. Chorzow 6./18/28 (NPolkowice 4./19/33                   1 : 4  
BKS Biel.- Biala 7./19/27 - Zdzieszowice 9./19/26                   0 : 3
Zaglebie 2 12./18/23 (N) Gornik Z. 2 10./17/25                ODLOŽENO na  ?
Zmigrod 15./17/20 - Pniowek 13./17/22                             ODLOŽENO na 11. 4.
Glubczyce 18./19/9 (N) - M. Legnica 2 11./18/23                ODLOŽENO na 16. 5.  
 
18. KOLO  SO 10. - NE 11. 3.    3 DUELY ODLOŽENY  
Sleza Wroclaw 3./18/33 Stal Brzeg 1./18/36         2 : 3
M. Legnica 2 11./18/23 Skra Czestoch. 2./18/36       3 : 1
Pniowek 13./17/22 - Gwarek T. Gory 4./17/31 (N)        ODLOŽENO na 4. 4.
Polkowice 5./18/30 - Un.Turza Sl. 16./18/18              6 : 0
Rek. Biel.-Biala 14./17/22 - Stil. Chorzow 6./17/28 (N)    ODLOŽENO na 4. 4.
BKS Biel.- Biala 7./18/27 Glubczyce 18./18/9 (N)          2 : 1
Dzierzoniov 8./18/26 Zaglebie 2 12./18/23 (N)        1 : 4
Gornik Z. 2 9./17/25 - Zmigrod 15./17/20                    ODLOŽENO na 25. 4
Zdzieszowice 10./18/23 - Fal. Zielona Gora 17./18/18      3 : 0
 
 
 
PODZIM 2017 
17. KOLO  SO 18. - NE 19. 11. 
BKS Biel.- Biala 9./24 - Skra Czestoch. 1./36        0 : 0
Stal Brzeg 2./33 Zaglebie 2 15./20 (N)           1 : 2
Polkowice 6./27 Sleza Wroclaw 3./33         2 : 3
Gornik Z. 2 8./25 Gwarek T. Gory 4./31 (N)      3 : 1
M. Legnica 2 12./20 Stil. Chorzow 5./28 (N)     2 : 1
Pniowek 10./22 - Fal. Zielona Gora 17./18            2 : 1 
Rek. Biel.-Biala 11./22 - Un.Turza Sl. 16./18       1 : 2
 
DOHRÁVKA 14. KOLA  SO 25. 11.  
Un.Turza Sl. 16./18  Glubczyce 18./9 (N        1 : 2     
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář