Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

EKSTRAKLASA / SRPEN - LISTOPAD

12. 12. 2017
 
ekstraklaasa_new.jpg 
 
   EKSTRAKLASA
 
17. KOLO  PÁ 24. - PO 27. 11.    
Gorn. Z. 1./32 (N) - Jagiell. 5./27      3 : 1
Korona 3./29 - Legia 2./31               3 : 2
Lech 4./28 - Plock 11./20                   2 : 1     
Termalica 13./18 - Wisla 5./28            3 : 3 
Slask 9./23 - Zaglebie 8./24            1 : 0
Arka 7./25 - Sandencia 14./18 (N)      5 : 0
Cracovia 12./18 - Lechia 10./20         2 : 1
Pog. Štětín 16./10 - Piast 15./17        2 : 2
KANONÝŘI: 16 - I. Angulo (GOR/ŠPA), 11 - L. Carlitos (WIS/ŠPA),
M. Paixao (LECH/PRG), 10 - M. Robak (SLA/POL), 9 - J. Swierczok (ZAG/POL),
6 - C. Gytkjaer (LECH/DÁN), M. Papadopulos (PIA/ČR)
 
16. KOLO  PÁ 17. - PO 18. 11.  
Legia 1./31 Gorn. Z. 2./29 (N)   1 : 0
Wisla 3./27 - Pog. Štětín 16./9       1 : 0
Jagiell. 4./27 - Termalica 13./17     0 : 0
Zaglebie 7./24 - Korona 5./26        0 : 0
Sandencia 12./18 (NLech 6./25   0 : 0
Slask 10./20 - Arka 8./22               1 : 2
Lechia 9./20Plock 11./20             3 : 0
Piast 14./16 - Cracovia 15./15         1 : 0
 
15. KOLO  PÁ 3. - NE 5. 11.  
Gorn. Z. 1./29 (NLech 5./24          3 : 1
Pog. Štětín 16./9 - Legia 2./28           1 : 3
Plock 8./20 - Jagiellonia 3./26            1 : 2
Korona 4./25 - Slask 9./20                 3 : 0
Wisla 6./24 - Sandencia 11./17 (N)      3 : 0
Zaglebie 7./23 Cracovia 14./15       1 : 2
 
14. KOLO  PÁ 27. - PO 30. 10.  
SO  Sandencia 11./17 (N) - Gorn. Z. 1./26 (N)   1 : 2
NE  Legia 2./25 - Arka 10./19                           2 : 0
PÁ  Lech 3./24 Wisla 7./21                            1 : 1
NE  Jagiellonia 5./23 Zaglebie 4./23                3 : 1
PO  Lechia 12./14 - Korona 6./22                       0 : 5
PÁ  Slask 8./20 Pog. Štětín 16./9                    3 : 0
SO  Piast 14./13 - Plock 9./20  ¨                        2 : 1
SO  Cracovia 15./12 Termalica 13./13              1 : 1
 
13. KOLO  PÁ 20. - PO 23. 10.  
SO  Lechia 12./14 Lech 1./23                  3 : 3
PÁ  Gorn. Z. 2./23 (N) - Korona 8./19       3 : 3
PÁ  Zaglebie 3./23 - Piast 15./10            2 : 2
NE  Wisla 6./20 - Legia 4./22                     0 : 1
PO Plock 5./20 - Slask 11./17                   4 : 1
NE  Arka 9./19 Jagiellonia 7./20              4 : 1
 
12. KOLO  PÁ 13. - PO 16. 10.
PÁ  Jagiellonia 4./20 Lech 1./22                       1 : 1
NE  Zaglebie 3./22 - Gornik Z. 2./22 (N)         3 : 2
SO  Slask 8./17 - Wisla 5./20                              0 : 2   
NE  Legia 6./19 - Lechia 12./13                          1 : 0
PÁ  Korona 7./18 - Plock 9./17                           2 : 0
 
11. KOLO  PÁ 29. - NE 1. 10.
NE  Gornik Z. 1./22 (NPiast 15./8                   1 : 0
SO  Lechia 12./13 - Zaglebie 3./19                    1 : 0
SO  Wisla 6./17 Jagiellonia 4./19                       0 : 0
NE  Lech 2./21 Legia 7./16                                 3 : 0
PÁ  Sandencia 9./15 (NSlask 5./17                   1 : 1
SO  Pog. Štětín 13./9  - Korona 8./15                    0 : 0   
PÁ  Arka 10./15  - Cracovia 16./7                         1 : 1
 
10. KOLO  PÁ 22. - PO 25. 9. 
SO  Pog. Štětín 13./8 (6., 3.) Gornik Z. 1./19 (N)             1 : 2
NE  Zaglebie 2./19 (10., 4.) Sandencia 9./14 (N)           1 : 0
PÁ  Slask 5./16 (11., 13.) - Lech 3./18 (3., 6.)                  2 : 0
NE  Jagiellonia 4./18 (1., 12.) Legia 6./16 (2., 1.)            1 : 0
SO  Korona 8./14 (8.,10.) - Wisla 7./16 (5., 11.)                 2 : 1
 
9. KOLO  PÁ 15. - PO 18. 9.
PÁ  Lech 1./18 (3., 6.) Korona 9./11 (8.,10.)             1 : 0
SO  Gornik Z. 2./16  (NSlask 8./13 (11., 13.)         2 : 2
PÁ  Arka 10./11 (N 12.) - Zaglebie 3./16 (10., 4.)      1 : 1
NE  Legia 4./16 (2., 1.) - Cracovia 15./6 (13., 5.)         1 : 0
SO  Wisla 5./16 (5., 11.) - Piast 14./8 (14., 2.)             2 : 0
PO  Lechia 12./10 (2., 7.) Jagiellonia 6./15 (1., 12.)     3 : 3
NE  Sandencia 7./14 (NTermalica 16./5 (7., 14.)       1 : 0
 
8. KOLO  PÁ 8. - PO 11. 9.  
NE  Pog. Štětín 12./8 (6., 3.) Lech 1./15 (3., 6.)         0 : 0  
NE  Termalica 16./5 (7., 14.) Gornik Z. 2./15  (N)       1 : 2   
PÁ  Zaglebie 3./15 (10., 4.) Plock 14./8 (N 9.)          2 : 2
SO  Cracovia 15./6 (13., 5.) - Jagiellonia 4./14 (1., 12.)  1 : 1
SO  Slask 7./12 (11., 13.) - Legia 5./13 (2., 1.)             2 : 1
PÁ  Arka 10./10 (N 12.) - Wisla 6./13 (5., 11.)               3 : 1
SO  Korona 8./11 (8.,10.) - Sandencia 9./11 (N)            1 : 0
PO  Piast 13./8 (14., 2.) Lechia 11./9 (2., 7.)              1 : 2
 
7. KOLO  PÁ 25. - NE 27. 8. 
NE  Lech 1./14 (3., 6.) Arka 12./7 (N 12.)                  3 : 0  
NE  Legia 3./13 (2., 1.) - Zaglebie 2./14 (10., 4.)       2 : 1 
SO  Jagiellonia 4./13 (1., 12.) Piast 10./8 (14., 2.)       0 : 1
SO  Wisla 5./13 (5., 11.) Lechia 14./6 (2., 7.)             1 : 1
SO  Gornik Z. 6./12  (NPlock 13./7 (N 9.)                 4 : 0
NE  Sandencia 7./11 (NPog. Štětín 11./7 (6., 3.)        2 : 1 
PÁ  Slask 8./9 (11., 13.) Cracovia 16./5 (13., 5.)       2 : 1 
 
6. KOLO  PÁ 18. - PO 21. 8. 
Zaglebie 1./14 (10., 4.) - Wisla 3./12 (5., 11.)              3 : 0
Jagiellonia 2./13 (1., 12.) - Slask 11./6 (11., 13.)            1 : 1 
Termalica 14./5 (7., 14.) Lech 4./11 (3., 6.)                  1 : 3
Plock 10./7 (N 9.) Legia 5./10 (2., 1.)                           0 : 1
Cracovia 15./5 (13., 5.) Gornik Z. 6./9 (N)                     3 : 3
Lechia 12./5 (2., 7.) - Sandencia 7./8 (N)                        2 : 3
 
5. KOLO  PÁ 11. - ÚT 15. 8.
Wisla 1./12 (5., 11.) - Cracov.14./4 (13., 5.)         2 : 1 
Korona 9./5 (8.,10.) - Jagiell. 2./12 (1., 12.)         2 : 3
Lech 4./8 (3., 6.) - Zaglebie 3./11 (10., 4.)         1 : 1
Gornik Z. 5./8 (N) - Arka 6./7 (N 12.)                   1 : 1
Legia 7./7 (2., 1.) - Piast 16./2 (14., 2.)              3 : 1
Sandencia 11./5 (N) - Plock 8./7 (N 9.)                 0 : 1
Pog. Štětín 15./4 (6., 3.) - Lechia 10./5 (2., 7.)      0 : 0
Slask 13./5 (11., 13.) - Termalica 12./5 (7., 14.)  1 : 1
 
4. KOLO  PÁ 4. - PO 7. 8.
Zaglebie 1./10 (10., 4.) Pog. Štětín 15./3 (6., 3.)     3 : 0
Plock 13./4 (N 9.) Wisla 2./9 (5., 11.)                       0 : 1
Jagiellonia 3./9 (1., 12.) - Sandencia 8./5 (N)              1 : 3
Cracovia 14./4 (13., 5.) Lech 4./7 (3., 6.)                  0 : 2
Lechia 9./4 (2., 7.) - Gornik  Z. 5./7 (N)                      1 : 1
Arka 6./6 (N 12.) - Korona 7../5 (8., 10.)                    0 : 0
Termalica 11./4 (7., 14.) - Legia 10./4 (2., 1.)             1 : 0lp
Piast 15./2 (14., 2.) - Slask 12./4 (11., 13.)               1 : 1 
1. - 3. KOLO
Zaglebie (10., 4.) - Termalica (7., 14.)         1 : 1
Zaglebie (10., 4.) - Slask (11., 13.)            1 : 0        
Korona (8., 10.) Zaglebie (10., 4.)            0 : 1
 
Slask (11., 13.) - Lechia (2., 7.)                   3 : 2         
Zaglebie (10., 4.) - Slask (11., 13.)            1 : 0        
Arka (N 12.) - Slask (11., 13.)                     2 : 0  
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář