Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


REGIONÁL. LIGA SV - DUBEN

3. 5. 2017
 
0123456789abcdef0123456700004060-i.jpgREGIONÁLNÍ LIGA SV - PŘEDEHRÁVKA A DOHRÁVKA
ST  3. 5. Meuselwitz 13./31/38 Schonberg 11./31/41       0 : 1
ST  3. 5. Nordhausen 6./31/47 BFC Dynamo 12./31/40   1 : 1
 
31. KOLO PÁ 29. - NE 30. 4. 
Jena 1./31/72 (7.) - RB Leipzig II 4./31/54          1 : 1 
Babelsberg 6./31/46 (6.) - Chotěbuz 2./31/60 (S)      2 : 1
Berlín AK 07 3./31/55 Nordhausen 8./30/46            1 : 1
Auerbach 9./31/44 (3.) - Vikt. Berlín 5./31/50            0 : 0
Furstenw. 15./31/36  - Lok. Leipzig  13./31/38          0 : 0
Bautzen 17./31/18 (13.) - Schonberg 14./30/38         1 : 3
Neustrelitz 18./31/11 (8.) - Oberlaus. 10./31/41 (5.)  1 : 1
 
DOHRÁVKY 20. KOLA  ST 26. 4.
ST Berlín AK 07 3./30/54 - BFC Dynamo 11./30/39   2 : 0
ST Nordhausen 7./29/45 Lok. Leipzig 12./30/37   2 : 0
 
30. KOLO SO 22. - NE 23. 4. 
Lok. Leipzig 12./29/37 (N) Jena 1./30/71 (7.)        1 : 2
Chotěbuz 2./30/60 (S) - Hertha II 6./30/45                1 : 1
RB Leipzig II 3./30/53 Bautzen 17./30/18 (13.)   4 : 1  
Luckenwalde 16./30/23 Berlín AK 07 4./29/51            0 : 5
Schonberg 14./29/35 - Auerbach 8./30/43 (3.)            1 : 1
Oberlausitz 10./30/40 (5.) - Furstenw. 15./30/35        0 : 1
 
29. KOLO ST 19. 4
Jena 1./29/68 (7.) - Oberlausitz 9./29/40 (5.)            3 : 1
Berlín AK 07 4./28/48 - Chotěbuz 2./29/59 (S)              1 : 1
Auerbach 8./29/42 (3.) RB Leipzig II 3./29/50       4 : 3
BFC Dyn. 14./27/36 (4.Vikt. Berlín 5./29/46               1 : 0 
Babelsberg 7./29/43 (6.) Hertha II  6./29/44                1 : 3
Bautzen 17./29/18 (13.) - Lok. Leipzig 11./28/37 (N)   2 : 1
Neustrelitz 18./29/10 (8.) Luckenwalde 16./29/23         2 : 0
 
28. KOLO ČT 13. - NE 16 .4
ČT Nordhausen 10./26/39 (3.) -  Jena 1./28/65 (7.)         2 : 4 
ČT Chotěbuz 2./28/58 (S) - Neustrelitz 18./28/7 (8.)        6 : 1
ČT RB Leipzig II 3./28/50 - Meuselwitz 12./28/35          1 : 1 
SO Hertha II  7./28/41 - Berlín AK 07 4./27/47                   2 : 0
SO Vikt. Berlín 5./28/46 - Babelsberg 6./28/43 (6.)             2 : 1 
NE Oberlausitz 8./28/40 (5.) - Bautzen 17./28/15 (13.)   2 : 0
ČT Lok. Leipzig 11./27/37 (N) - Auerbach 9./28/39 (3.)   1 : 3
SO Schonberg 13./28/34 - BFC Dyn. 14./26/33 (4.)            3 : 0
 
ČT Luckenwalde 16./28/23  - Furstenwalde 15./28/29         3 : 2
 
DOHRÁVKY  ST 12. 4. 
17.30 Oberlausitz 10./27/37 (5.Babelsberg 6./27/43 (6.)   1 : 0 
18.00 Vikt. Berlín 5./27/43 Berlín AK 07 4./26/47                  0 : 2     
 
27. KOLO PÁ 7. - NE 9. 4.
NE  Jena 1./27/62 (7.) - Luckenwalde 16./27/20              3 : 0 
NE  Furstenwalde 15./27/29 Chotěbuz 2./27/55 (S)        1 : 1 
PÁ  BFC Dyn. 13./25/33 (4.RB Leipzig II 3./27/49        1 : 6 
PÁ  Babelsberg 6./26/43 (6.) - Berlín AK 07 4./25/44           1 : 0 
NE  Vikt. Berlín 5./26/43 - Schonberg 14./27/31                 4 : 0 
NE  Bautzen 17./27/15 (13.) - Nordhausen 7./25/39 (3.)    0 : 1 
NE  Neustrelitz 18./27/7 (8.) Hertha II  8./27/38               1 : 2 
NE  Meuselwitz 12./27/34 - Lok. Leipzig 9./26/37 (N)        2 : 1 
PÁ  Auerbach 10./27/36 (3.) Oberlausitz 11./26/34 (5.) 1 : 1 
 
DOHRÁVKY ST  5. 4.
Luckenwalde 16./26/20 - Nordhausen 8./24/36     2 : 0
Meuselwitz 13./26/31 - Furstenwalde 15./26/28     2 : 2
Neustrelitz 18./26/7 (8.) - Vikt. Berlín 5./25/40     1 : 3
 
26. KOLO PÁ 31. 3. - NE 2. 4.NE 13.30
NE  Chotěbuz 2./26/54 (S) - Jena 1./26/59 (7.)             3 : 1
NE  RB Leipzig II 3./26/46 - V. Berlín 5./24/37                4 : 1
NE  Berlín AK 07 4./24/44 - Neustrelitz 18./25/7 (8.)           2 : 0 
NE  Schonberg 13./26/31 Babelsberg 6./25/40 (6.)          0 : 1
NE  Lok. Leipzig 7./25/37 (N) - BFC Dyn. 11./24/33 (4.)   3 : 2
SO  Nordhausen 8./23/36 (3.) - Auerbach 9./26/35 (3.)    0 : 2
SO  Oberlausitz 12./25/33 (5.) - Meuselwitz 14./25/30      0 : 0
PÁ  Luckenwalde 16./25/17 - Bautzen 17./26/15 (13.)       0 : 0
 
DOHRÁVKY  ÚT 28. - ST 29. 3.
ÚT Luckenwalde 16./24/16  RB Leipzig II 3./25/43           2 : 3  20. K.
ST V. Berlín 6./23/37 Chotěbuz 2./25/51 (S)                    0 : 0  21. K.
ST Auerbach 14./25/32 (3.) Neustrelitz 18./24/7 (8.)         2 : 1  21. K.
ST BFC Dyn. 10./23/33 (4.Hertha II  8./25/35                  0 : 3  21. K.
ST Nordhausen 9./22/36 (3.) - Babelsberg 6./24/37 (6.)        3 : 2  18. K.
 
DOHRÁVKY  NE 26. - STŘ 29. 3.
NE  Babelsberg Jena 1./25/59 (7.)                        1 : 1          21. K.
NE  Oberlaus. 11./24/32 (5.Hertha II                  2 : 0          16. K.
NE  Furstenw. 15./24/24 - Auerbach                        0 : 6          20. K.
 
DOHRÁVKY 21. - 22. 3.
ST  Auerbach 14./23/26 (3.) Jena 1./24/58 (7.)         0 : 1
ST  Berlín AK 07 3./23/41 Schonberg 11./25/31             2 : 2
ÚT  Lok. Leipzig 7./24/34 (N) Luckenwalde 16./23/16   3 : 0  
ST  Oberlaus. 12./23/29 (5.Nordhaus, 9./21/33 (3.)   0 : 1
ST  Bautzen 17./25/14 (13.) Furstenwalde 15./23/24    3 : 4
ST  Neustrelitz 18./23/7 (8.) Meuselwitz 13./24/29         2 : 2
 
25. KOLO PÁ 17. - NE 19. 3.
Jena 1./23/55 (7.) Hertha II 8./23/32                    2 : 2  
Bautzen 17./24/14 (13.) - Chotěbuz 2./24/50 (S)    0 : 4
Schonberg 11./24/30 - RB Leipzig II 11. 3./24/40    1 : 6 
Furstenwalde 15./21/21 Berlín AK 07 4./24/40 (2.)    4 : 1  
V. Berlín 5./22/36 L. Leipz. 9./23/31 (N)                 3 : 3  
BFC Dyn. 7./22/33 (4.Oberlaus. 12./22/29 (5.)     1 : 1
Auerbach 9./19/26 (3.) Luckenw. 16./22/16           1 : 1  
 
DOHRÁVKA 20. KOLA ST 15.3. 
ST 18.00  Hertha II 10./22/31 - Vikt. Berlín 6./21/35    1 : 1  
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář