Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


SASKÉ TÝMY od BL po RL SV - PROSINEC

21. 12. 2016
znak_1-128---10938----.jpg BUNDESLIGA - 17. KOLO  PÁ 20. - NE 22. 1. 2017
SO 18.30 LIPSKO (2./36) - Frankfurt 16. (4./29) 
 
16. KOLO ÚT 20. - ST 21. 12.
Bayern 1. (1./39)  - LIPSKO (2./36)           3 : 0  (3:0)  
Hertha 7. (3./30) Darmstadt 14. (18./8)        2 : 0  (0:0)  
Frankfurt 16. (4./29) - Mohuč 6. (10./20)         3 : 0  (1:0)  
Hoffenheim 15. (5./28) Brémy 13. (15./16)    1 : 1  (1:0)  
Dortmund 2. (6./27) Augsburg 12. (12./18)   1 : 1  (0:1)
Kolín n. R. 9. (7./25) - Leverkusen 3. (9./21)    1 : 1  (1:1)  
Ingolstadt 11. (17./12) - Freiburg (8./23)     1 : 2  (0:2)
Hamburk 10. (16./13) - Schalke 5. (11./18)     2 : 1  (0:0)
M-gladbach 4. (14./16) - Wolfsburg 8. (13./16)  1 : 2  (0:1)
15. KOLO PÁ 16. - NE 18. 12.  
Darmstadt 14. (18./8) Bayern 1. (1./36)          0 : 1  (0:0)   
LIPSKO (2./36) - Hertha 7. (4./27)              2 : 0  (1:0)  
Hoffenheim 15. (3./27) Dortmund 2. (5./26)   2 : 2  (2:1)  
Wolfsburg 8. (15./13) - Frankfurt 16. (6./26)      1 : 0  (1:0) 
Brémy 13. (14./15) - Kolín n. R. 9. (7./24)           1 : 1  (1:1)
Leverkusen 3. (9./20) Ingolstadt 11. (16./12)   1 : 2  (0:1)
Mohuč 6. (8./20) - Hamburk 10. (17./10)           3 : 1  (1:1)
Schalke 5. (11./18) - Freiburg (10./20)             1 : 1  (0:0)
14. KOLO PÁ 9. - NE 11. 12.  
Bayern 1. (1./33) Wolfsburg 8. (15./10)         5 : 0  
Ingolstadt 11. (17./9) - LIPSKO (2./33)      1 : 0 
Hertha 7. (3./27) - Brémy 13. (14./14)             0 : 1
Frankfurt 16. (5./26) Hoffenheim 15. (4./26)   0 : 0
Kolín n. R. 9. (7./23) - Dortmund 2. (6./25)      1 : 1 
Schalke 5. (10./17) - Leverkusen 3. (8./20)         0 : 1
13. KOLO PÁ 2. - NE 4. 12.  
RB LIPSKO (1./33) Schalke 5. (8./17)          2 : 1  (1:1)
Mohuč 6. (10./17) - Bayern 1. (2./30)                 1 : 3  (1:2)
Wolfsburg 8. (15./10) - Hertha 7. (3./27)            2 : 3   (2:1)  
Hoffenheim 15. (4./25) - Kolín n. R. 9. (7./22)      4 : 0  (2:0)
Augsburg 12. (12./14) - Frankfurt 16. (5./25)      1 : 1  (1:1)
Dortmund 2. (6./24) M-gladbach 4. (13./13)     4 : 1  (2:1) 
Darmstadt 14. (16./8) - Hamburk 10. (17./7)       0 : 2  (0:1)
Brémy 13. (14./11) Ingolstadt 11. (18./6)         2 : 1  (1:0)
 
 
znak_1-128---10938----.jpg2. BUNDESLIGA - 18. KOLO PÁ 27. 1. - PO 30. 1. 2017
SO 13.00 AUE (17./13) Heidenheim 11. (4./29)  
NE 13.30 Norimberk 3. (9./25) - DRÁŽĎANY (7./27) 
 
17. KOLO PÁ 16. 12. - PO 19. 12.
Karlsruhe (16./14)Braunschweig 8. (1./34)                  0 : 0             
Hannover S z BL (2./32) - Sandhausen (10./24)             0 : 0
Wurzburger K. N (6./27) Stuttgart S z BL (3./32)           3 : 0  (2:0)
Mnichov 1860 (14./16) - Heidenheim 11. (4./29)            1 : 1   (1:0)
Un. Berlín 6. (5./28) -  Furth (12./21)                             1 : 1   (0:0)
AUE (17./13) Dusseldorf (6./25)                             0 : 0 
Bielefeld 12. (16./14) DRÁŽĎANY (7./27)                1 : 2  (0:1)
Norimberk 3. (9./25) Kaiserslautern (13./19)                 2 : 1  (0:0) 
St. Pauli 4. (18./11) - Bochum (11./22)                        1 : 1   (0:1)
16. KOLO PÁ 9. 12. - PO 12. 12.
Braunschweig 8. (1./33) - Bielefeld 12. (15./14)     3 : 2
Stuttgart S z BL (2./32) Hannover S z BL (3./31) 1 : 2  
Heidenheim 11. (4./28) - Un. Berlín 6. (5./27)         3 : 0
DRÁŽĎANY (6./24) - Karlsruhe (16./13)              0 : 0 
Dusseldorf (7./24) Norimberk 3. (10./22)              0 : 2 
Sandhausen (9./23) - Wurzburger K. N (8./24)         0 : 0 
Kaiserslautern (13./19) AUE (17./12)               0 : 0 
15. KOLO PÁ 2. 12. - PO 5. 12.
AUE (17./11) - 
Stuttgart S z BL (1./32)            0 : 4  (0:2)
 
Un. Berlín 6. (4./27) Braunschweig 8. (2./30)      2 : 0   (0:0) 
 
Hannover S z BL (3./28) - 
Heidenheim 11. (5./25)   3 : 2  (1:1)
Wurzburger K. N (8./23)  
Dusseldorf (6./24)          0 : 0 
 
Mnichov 1860 (14./15)DRÁŽĎANY (7./23)      1 : 0  (0:0)  
Bielefeld 12. (15./14)  - Bochum (13./18)               1 : 0  (1:0)
Karlsruhe (16./12) - Furth (10./20)                         1 : 2  (0:2)
St. Pauli 4. (18./7) - Kaiserslautern (12./18)           0 : 0 
 
3liga_logo_neu.jpg
 
 
 
3. LIGA - 20. KOLO  SO 28. 1. 2017 od 14.00
Sonnenhof 7. (7./28) CHEMNITZER 6. (5./29)
ZWICKAU N (19./17) Mohuč II 12. (20./14)
 
19. KOLO  SO 17. - NE 18. 12.
ZWICKAU N (19./17) Duisburg S (1./35)        1 : 1  (1:1)
Lotte N  (9./28) - Magdeburg 4. (2./33)             1 : 3   (0:0)
Paderborn S (14./24) Osnabruck 5. (3./32)       3 : 1  (3:0)
Hallescher 13. (4./30) Kiel 14. (6./28)              0 : 0     
Rostock 10. (13./26) - CHEMNITZER 6. (5./29)  1 : 3  (0:1) 
Sonnenhof 7. (7./28) - Erfurt 8. (15./22)            2 : 0  (0:1)    
Aalen 15. (8./28) - Brémy II 17. (17./21)            3 : 0  (2:0)
Fort. Koln 11. (10./28) - Mohuč II 12. (20./14)    1 : 0  (1:0)
FSV Frankfurt S (12./26) - Wehen 16. (18./20)     3 : 1  (2:1)
18. KOLO do SO 10. - NE 11. 12.
Duisburg (1./34)  - Fort. Koln 11. (11./25)        2 : 0 
Osnabruck 5. (2./32) - ZWICKAU N (19./16)    1 : 0              
Magdeburg 4. (3./30)  - Aalen 10. (10./25)        3 : 0  
Wehen (18./20)Hallescher 13. (4./29)             1 : 1
Mohuč II 12. (20./14) - Lotte N  (5./28)             0 : 2 
Kiel (6./27) Sonnenhof (9./25)                       1 : 2  
CHEMNITZER 6. (7./26) - Regensburg (12./24)  0 : 3
17. KOLO PÁ 2. - NE 4. 12.
Lotte N  (8./25) Duisburg (1./31)                        0 : 2  (0:1)
Fort. Koln 11. (9./25) Osnabruck 5. (2./29)          1 : 1  (0:1)
Hallescher 13. (3./28) - Brémy II (16./20)                1 : 0  (0:0)
Rostock 10. (10./23) - Kiel (4./27)                        1 : 4  (1:1)
FSV Frankfurt (11./22) - Magdeburg 4. (5./27)         0 : 1 (0:1)
Munster 9. (14./21) CHEMNITZER 6. (6./26)        1 : 0  (0:0)
Aalen 15. (7./25) Mohuč II 12. (20./14)                0 : 0 
ZWICKAU N (19./16) - Paderborn (18./18)             3 : 0  (1:0)
 
0123456789abcdef0123456700004060-i.jpgREGIONÁLNÍ LIGA SV 
DOHRÁVKY 16. a 17. KOLA v NE 29. 1. 2017
NE 13.30 Luckenwalde - Nordhausen
               Oberlausitz - Hertha II
19. KOLO NE 5. 2. 2017 od 13.30
18. KOLO PÁ  16. - NE 18. 12. 
Jena 7. (1./42) Meuselwitz (13./18)               ODLOŽENO   
Chotěbuz (2./38) - Lok. Leipzig N (9./26)     2 : 1  (1:0)  
Berlín AK 07 2. (3./33) Schonberg (12./22)    ODLOŽENO 
Hertha II (10./26) - RB Leipzig II 11. (4./30)    1 : 1  (1:1)
Neustrelitz 8. (18./4) Vikt. Berlín (5./28)           ODLOŽENO 
Nordhausen 3. (11./23) - Babelsberg 6. (6./28)   ODLOŽENO 
Furstenwalde (15./15) - BFC Dynamo 4. (7./26)    4 : 1  (2:0)
Bautzen 13. (16./12) - Auerbach 9. (14./18)        1 : 1  (0:1)
Luckenwalde (17./11) Oberlausitz 5. (8./23)  0 : 1  (0:1)
17. KOLO PÁ 9.. - NE 11. 12. 
Jena 7. (1./42) BFC Dynamo 4. (7./26)                  2 : 0         Chotěbuz (2./35) Oberlausitz 5. (10./23)          3 : 1  
Berlín AK 07 2. (3./33) RB Leipzig II 11. (4./29)  3 : 5
Furstenwalde (15./12) - Vikt. Berlín (5./28)                0 : 2
Auerbach 9. (14./17) - Babelsberg 6. (6./28)            1 : 3 
Hertha II (9./25) - Lok. Leipzig N (8./26)                 1 : 2 
Bautzen 13. (16./11)  Meuselwitz (13./18)             0 : 1
16. KOLO PÁ 4.. - NE 4. 12. 
Vikt. Berlín (6./25) - Jena 7. (1./39)                           2 : 2   (1:0)
Lok. Leipzig N (11./23) - Berlín AK 07 2. (2./33)       1 : 4  (1:2)
Nordhausen 3. (10./23) - Chotěbuz (3./32)              0 : 0
BFC Dynamo 4. (4./26) - Bautzen 13. (16./11)            1 : 2   (1:1)
RB Leipzig II 11. (5./26) - Neustrelitz 8. (18./4)        1 : 4 (1:1)  !!!
Babelsberg 6. (7./25) - Luckenwalde (17./11)             2 : 0  (1:0)
Oberlausitz 5. (9./23) - Hertha II (8./25)                  ODLOŽENO NA  29. 1.  
Schonberg (12./19) - Furstenwalde (15./12)                4 : 1  (1:1)
Meuselwitz (14./15) - Auerbach 9. (13./17)                3 : 1  (1:0)
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář