Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


STARTUJI ODVETY NĚMECKÉ 2.BL a RL SV

7. 2. 2016
logo-vl.-srn.png
TÝMY SASKA JSOU UVEDENY TUČNĚ
 
2. LIGA 
PA 12. - PO 15. 2., 21. KOLO 
PÁ 18.30 St. Pauli (4./20/33) RB Lipsko (1./20/44) 
SO 13.30 Freiburg  (2./20/38) -  Dusseldorf (15./20/20)
SO 13.30 Braunschweig (6./19/29) - Bielefeld (9./20/27)
SO 13.30 Heidenheim (8./20/27) - Sandhausen (7./20/29) 
PO 20.15 Norimberk (3./20/36) - Bochum (5./20/31)  PP EUROSPORT 2
 
PA 5. - NE 7. 2., 20. KOLO
RB Lipsko (1./20/44) - Braunschweig (6./19/29)    2 : 0  (2:0)
Bochum (5./20/31) - Freiburg  (2./20/38)                  2 : 0  (1:0)
Mnichov 1860 (17./20/14) - Norimberk (3./20/36)        0 : 1  (0:1)
Furth (11./19/25) - St. Pauli (4./20/33)                        0 : 2  (0:1)
Sandhausen (7./20/29) - Paderborn (16./20/17)         1 : 0  (0:0)
 
 
3. LIGA 
SO 13. - NE 14. 2., 25. KOLO
SO 14.00 Sonnenhof  (3./24/41) - Mohuč II (10./24/30)
SO 14.00 Magdeburg (4./24/37) -  Fortuna Koln (7./24/32)
SO 14.00 Kiel (12./24/30) - Osnabruck (5./24/37) 
SO 14.00 Munster (6./23/36) - Hallescher (9./24/30)  
NE 14.00 Drážďany (1./24/50) - Brémy II (15./24/28)  
NE 14.00 Aue (2./24/42) - Wurzburger Kickers (8./23/30)  
 
PA 5. - NE 7. 2., 24. KOLO
Hallescher (9./24/30) Drážďany (1./24/50)              0 : 0  (0:0)
Aalen (12./24/29) Aue (2./24/42)                               0 : 2  (0:0)
Erfurt (17./24/24) - Sonnenhof  (3./24/41)                    0 : 2  (0:0)
Chemnitzer (13./23/28) - Magdeburg (4./24/37)    0 : 0
Osnabruck (5./24/37) Chotěbuz (16./23/27)              0 : 0
Mohuč II (10./24/30) - Munster (6./23/36)                   2 : 3  (1:2)
Fortuna Koln (7./24/32) Kiel (12./24/30)                    2 : 3  (1:2)
 
REGIONÁLONÍ LIGA SV
SO 13. - NE 14. 2., 20. KOLO
PÁ 19.00 Babelsberg (7./19/31) - Bautzen (11./19/24)  
SO 13.00 Jena (4./19/35) - BFC Dynamo (6./19/35)
SO 13.00 RB Lipsko II (13./19/20) - Luckenwalde (16./19/10)
NE 13.00 Berlin AK 07 (3./19/37) - Nordhausen (1./19/42) 
NE 13.00 Zwickau (2./18/40) Meuselwitz (12./19/22)
NE 13.00 FCO Neugersdorf  (5./19/35) - Rathenow  (17./19/9)  
NE 13.00 Schönberg (12./19/21) - Auerbach (8./19/31) 
 
PA 5. - NE 7. 2., 19. KOLO
Nordhausen (1./19/42) Hertha II (10./19/26)              1 : 1  (1:0)
Viktoria Berlín (15./18/12) - Zwickau (2./18/40)           ODLOŽENO
Luckenwalde (16./19/10) - Berlin AK 07 (3./19/37)         0 : 2  (0:0)
Schönberg (12./19/21) - Jena (4./19/35)                       1 : 0  (1:0) 
Bautzen (11./19/24) - FCO Neugersdorf  (5./19/35) 1 : 1  (0:1)
BFC Dynamo (6./19/35) - Halberstadt (18./19/6)           1 : 1  (0:0)
Meuselwitz (12./19/22) Babelsberg (7./19/31)          2 : 1  (0:0)
Auerbach (8./19/31) - Neustrelitz (9./19/28)               2 : 0   PŘEDEHRÁNO 7.10.15  
Rathenow  (17./19/9)  RB Lipsko II (13./19/20)      1 : 1  (1:1)
 
 
3. LIGA 
SO 30. -31. 1.  14.00,  23. KOLO 
Drážďany (1./23/49) - Mohuč II (9./30)                            3 : 0  (2:0)
Aue (2./23/39)  Stuttgart II (19./23/21)                          1 : 0  (0:0)
Sonnenhof  (3./23/38) - Wurzburger Kickers (10./22/29)   1 : 2  (1:1)
Magdeburg (4./23/36) - Brémy (16./23/25)                        1 : 1  (0:0)
Rostock (18./23/23) - Osnabruck (5./23/36)                       0 : 0
Munster (6./22/33) - Erfurt (17./23/24)                              2 : 0  (2:0)
Chotěbuz (15./22/26) - Fortuna Koln (7./23/32)                 0 : 0
Wehen (8./23/30) - Hallescher (11./23/29)                            1 : 0  (1:0)
Kiel (13./23/27) - Chemnitzer  (14./22/27)                       5 : 2  (4:1)
 
PÁ 22.  - NE 24. 1. , 22. KOLO
Erfurt (15./22/24) - Drážďany (1./22/46)             3 : 2  (1:1)
Stuttgart II (19./22/21) Sonnenhof  (2./22/38)   0 : 3  (0:2)
Stuttgarter K. (20./22/19) - Aue (3./22/36)           1 : 1  (1:0), góly 27. - 90.+3! 
Hallescher (9./22/29) - Magdeburg (4./22/35)       1 : 2  (1:1)
Osnabruck (5./22/35) - Aalen (13./22/26)              2 : 1  (1:1)
Wurzburger Kickers (12./21/26) - Munster (7./21/30) ODLOŽENO  
Chemnitzer  (11./21/27)  -  Chotěbuz (14./21/25)    ODLOŽENO 
 
SO 17. -  NE 19.12. 2015
ČT  17. 12.  Drážďany (1./46) - Wurzburger Kickers (11./26)  2 : 1  (2:1)
SO 19. 12.   Aue (3./35) Sonnenhof  (2./35)                          2 : 0   (0:0)
PÁ  18. 12.  Stuttgarter K. (20./18) - Osnabruck (5./32)            2 : 2   (1:1)
SO 19. 12.   Munster (6./30) - Stuttgart II (18./21)                      1 : 2   (0:2)
SO 19. 12.   Rostock (16./22) - Chemnitzer  (10./27)              1 : 0   (0:0)
 
 
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář