Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

BASKETBAL 2018 - 2019

16. 1. 2019
 
  EUROLIGA ŽENY  heart  SKUPINA A  
   10. KOLO  ST 23. 1. 
     9. KOLO  ST 16. 1. 
Polkowice (POL) 5./9/13 - Jekatěrinb.(RUS) 1./9/18   64 : 69   (33:34) 
USK Praha 2./9/15 - Schio (ITA) 7./9/11                 77 : 80   (41:37)
Nadezhda (RUS) 4./9/14  - Bourges (FRA) 3./9/15     72 : 65    (40:37) 
Lille (FRA) 6./9/12 - Braine (BEL) 8./9/10                  73 : 61   (37:35,)
 
    8. KOLO  ST   9. 1. 2019 
Jekatěrinburg (RUS) 1./8/16 - Lille (FRA) 6./8/10   100 : 75      (60:38)  ČT  
USK Praha 2./8/14 - Nadezhda (RUS) 5./8/12        86 : 90 PP (47:30, 71:71) 
Bourges (FRA) 3./8/14 - Polkowice (POL) 4./8/12     76 : 65      (31:39)  
Schio (ITA) 7./8/9 - Braine (BEL) 8./8/9                  76 : 48      (41:15) ČT 
 
   7. KOLO ST 19. 12.     
Jekatěrinburg (RUS) 1./7/14 - Braine (BEL) 7./7/8    103 : 53   (57:20) 
USK Praha 2./7/13 - Polkowice (POL) 4./7/11          78 : 53    (44:29)  
Bourges (FRA) 3./7/12 - Lille (FRA) 6./7/9                 83 : 62   (53:26)  
Nadezhda (RUS) 5./7/10  - Schio (ITA) 8./7/7            67 : 51   (38:29)   
 
 
  NBL     
   DOHRÁVKA 1. KOLA  ČT 17. 1.
Nymburk 1./1,00 - Pardubice 4./0,67         19.00 
 
   19. KOLO  SO 12. - NE 13. 1.
Nymburk 1./1,00 - Olomoucko 6./0,58      96 : 76    (46:32) SO
ÚSTÍ 5./0,58 - Svitavy 2./0,68                  56 : 103 (37:47)  NE      
Opava 7./0,47 - DĚČÍN 3./0,68                 61 : 77    (24:47)  SO 
USK Praha 9./0,32 - Pardubice 4./0,67       64 : 73    (36:41)  SO 
Kolín 11./0,26 - Brno 9./0,37                      75 : 80    (40:34)  SO 
Hradec Kr. 12./0,11 Ostrava 10./0,29          ST 23. 1.
 
   18. KOLO  ST   9. 1.
Svitavy 2./0,67 - Nymburk 1./1,00              64 : 68   (37:30)   ČT DĚČÍN 3./0,67 - Pardubice 4./0,65            72 : 68   (35:41)  
Olomoucko 5./0,61 - Kolín 11./0,28           111 : 82   (47:45) 
Hradec Kr. 12./0,11 - ÚSTÍ 6./0,61               73 : 91   (34:44)
Brno 9./0,33 - Opava 7./0,50                        67 : 59   (33:30)  ČT 
Ostrava 10./0,29 - USK Praha 8./0,33            90 : 85   (60:46)
 
   17. KOLO  PÁ 4. - NE 6. 1.
Nymburk 1./1,00 - Hradec Kr. 12./0,12       100 : 71   (58:37)  PÁ 
Kolín 9./0,29 - Svitavy 2./0,71                     90 : 95   (43:48)  SO 
Pardubice 3./0,69 - Brno 10./0,29                85 : 69   (34:27)  SO  
USK Praha 8./0,35 DĚČÍN 4./0,65              69 : 89   (31:45)  SO
Opava 7./0,53 - Olomoucko 5./0,59            102 : 92   (47:45)  SO  
ÚSTÍ 6./0,59 Ostrava 11./0,25                   97 : 66   (48:29)  NE 
 
  
  SEVEROČESKÁ LIGA MUŽŮ   
12. K. 15. 12.VARNSDORF  8./15 – Litoměřice C 6./16        82 : 71 (43:37)  yes 
11. K.  7. 12. VARNSDORF 10./13 - Ústí 6./17                    71 : 83  (53:37)
10. K. 30. 11. BA Louny 4./15 - VARNSD. 9./12                  75 : 63  (48:36) 
9. K. 23. 11.  VARNSDORF 8./11 - Chomutov 1./18           58 : 135 (20:68)  
8. K. 16. 11. USK Sl. Liberec 10./10 - Sn VARNSDORF 8./10 82 : 68 (48:29) 
7. K. 10. 11. Sn VARNSDORF 6./9 - BK Most 5./10             79 : 99   (39:52)
 
 
  ALPE ADRIA CUP    
PLAY OFF
 ÚSTÍ (D2) Skrljevo (C2, CRO)                                 30. 1. a 9. 2.
USK Praha (B1) - Kormend (A1, MAĎ) 
Levice (A1, SLK) -  Osijek (B2, CRO) 
Zala-mia (C1, MAĎ) - Gliwice (D1, POL)
 
   SKUPINA A
Levice (SLK) 2./6/0,67  Graz (RAK) 4./6/0             90 : 68  (42:38) 18. 12.
Levice (SLK) 3./5/0,60 - Kormend (MAĎ) 1./6/0,67   82 : 79  (44:37) 11. 12. 
Kormend (MAĎ) 1./5/0,80 - DĚČÍN 3./6/0,67            103 : 78  (58:44)  5. 12.  
Graz (RAK) 4./5/0 - DĚČÍN 1./5/0,80                           85 : 91  (45:54)  4. 12.
   SKUPINA B 
Osijek (CRO) 2./6/0,67 - H. Polzea (SLO) 3./6/0,67       110 : 86  (48:50) 11. 1.  
Osijek 3./5/0,6 Traiskirchen (RAK) 4./6/0                     87 : 61  (50:31)  3. 12.  
H. Polzea (SLO) 1./5/0,80 - Traiskirchen (RAK) 4./5/0      84 : 42 (44:18)   2. 12. 
USK Praha 1./6/0,67 - Traiskirchen (RAK) 4./4/0             87 : 45 (39:22)  27. 11. 
USK Praha 2./5/0,6 - Osijek (CRO) 3./4/0,5                    78 : 67  (37:29)  13. 11. 
Traiskirchen (RAK) 4./3/0 - H. Polzea (SLO) 1./4/0,750   72 : 89  (43:44)  13. 11. 
   SKUPINA C
Klost-burg (RAK) 4./6/0,33 - Skrljevo (CRO)  2./6/0,67 71 : 61  (31:39) 19. 12.
Skrljevo (CRO) 1./5/0,80 - Klost-burg (RAK) 4./5/0,20   100 : 91  (50:50) 1. 12. 
Brno 3./6/0,333 - Zala-mia (MAĎ)  1./6/0,67               86 : 63  (48:33) 1. 12. 
Brno 4./5/0,200 - Skrljevo (CRO) 2./4/0,750                  71 : 73  (29:31) 27. 11.  
   SKUPINA D
Vídeň 4./6/0   - Sencur (SLO) 3./6/0,50                         94 : 102 (46:46)  9. 1.  
Gliwice (POL)  1./6/0,83 - Vídeň 4./5/0                       95 : 70 (42:46)  19. 12. 
Sencur (SLO) 3./5/0,40  ÚSTÍ   2./6/0,67                103 : 77  (58:42)  5. 12.  
Gliwice (POL) 2./5/0,80 - ÚSTÍ 1./5/0,80                       81 : 83  (40:45)  2.12.  
Sencur (SLO) 3./4/0,25 - Vídeň 4./4/0                          94 : 66 (52:27)   1. 12. 
 
 
 
 
___________________________________________________________
 
VÝSLEDKY DŘÍVE ODEHRANÝCH KOL
 
  NBL  
    
   16. KOLO  PÁ 28. - SO 29. 12. 
ÚSTÍ 6./0,56 Nymburk 1./1,00                   80 : 92   (35:41)  
Olomoucko 4./0,63 - Pardubice 3./0,67        99 : 76   (56:38)        
Svitavy 2./0,69 - Opava 7./0,50                    96 : 58   (51:32)   PÁ 
Ostrava 11./0,27 - DĚČÍN 5./0,63                 96 : 101 PP  (35:42)  
Brno 10./0,31 - USK Praha 8./0,38                  87 : 69   (41:35)  
Hradec Kr. 12./0,13 - Kolín 9./0,31                 88 : 74   (47:38)  
 
    15. KOLO  ČT 20. - SO 22. 12. 
Nymburk 1./1,00 - Ostrava 10./0,29                 ČTV 31. 1. 2019
Pardubice 2./0,71 - Svitavy 3./0,67              93 : 85  (54:41)  
USK Praha 8./0,40 Olomoucko 4./0,60         89 : 99  (43:44)  
DĚČÍN 5./0,60 - Brno 11./0,27                    69 : 63  (40:27)  ČTV 20. 12.
Kolín 9./0,33 - ÚSTÍ 6./0,60                         90 : 92  (44:43)  
Hradec Kr. 12./0,07 - Opava 7./0,53                64 : 89  (40:41)  
 
   10. KOLO  PÁ 16. 11. - SO 17. 11. 
DĚČÍN 2./17 - Nymburk 1./18              68 : 93   (44:43)
Pardubice 3./16 Opava 8./15             100 : 55   (45:33
Ostrava 9./14 - Svitavy 4./16                    81 : 92  (42:55) 
USK Praha 5./15 - Kolín 10./13                87 : 65  (43:33
Olomoucko 6./15 - Hradec Kr. 12./10       88 : 82  (48:38
Brno 11./13 - ÚSTÍ 7./15                        71 : 80  (37:43) 
 
   5. KOLO   SO 20. 10. 
Nymburk 1./10 -  ÚSTÍ 10./6           92 : 81   (51:39)
Opava 2./9  - Svitavy 3./9               88 : 72   (42:40)
Pardubice 4./8 - Olomoucko 7./7       82 : 70   (40:29)
DĚČÍN 5./8  - Ostrava  11./6          106 : 78   (56:35)
USK Praha  9./7 - Brno 6./8               77 : 76   (27:40)
 
   4. KOLO  SO 14. 10.
Brno 1./7 - DĚČÍN 6./6                   77 : 68   (29:31)    
ÚSTÍ  9./5 - Kolín 10./5                    86 : 87   (44:46) 
Opava 3./7 - Hradec Kr. 12./4       102 : 91   (46:43)
3. KOLO  DĚČÍN 2./5 - Olomoucko 7./4   100 : 84  (23:22, 51:42, 76:58)
              Opava 4./5 - ÚSTÍ  9./4               94 : 79  (30:15, 50:37, 73:54) 
2. KOLO   Svitavy - DĚČÍN               84 : 69  (21:19, 47:32, 62:51)
              ÚSTÍ - Pardubice              79 : 96  (10:21, 36:47, 62:74)  
1. KOLO  DĚČÍN - Hr. Králové  (N)  99 : 79  (24:29, 53:43, 71:67) 
              USK Praha - ÚSTÍ             70 : 81  (17:18, 30:42, 42:60)
 
 
  EUROLIGA ŽENY  heart  
   6. KOLO  ST 12. - ČT 13. 12. 
Schio (ITA) 8./6/6 - Jekatěringurg (RUS) 1./6/12       68 : 82    (38:38)
Lille (FRA) 6./6/8 - USK Praha 2./6/11                    62 : 101  (29:49) 
Braine (BEL) 7./6/7 Bourges (FRA) 3./6/10             65 : 78    (32:49)
Polkowice (POL) 4./6/10 - Nadezhda (RUS) 5./6/8     70 : 36    (44:27) 12. 12.
   5. KOLO  ST 5. 12.
Bourges (FRA) 3./5/8 - Jekatěringurg (RUS) 1./5/10  70 : 74 PP (63:63, 31:34)
USK Praha 2./5/9 - Braine (BEL) 7./5/6                  82 : 63   (53:26)  
Polkowice (POL) 4./5/8 - Schio (ITA) 8./5/5              67 : 61  (29:34)
Nadezhda (RUS) 5./5/7 - Lille (FRA) 6./5/7               72 : 49  (37:17)  
 
 
  ALPE ADRIA CUP   
   SKUPINA A
Kormend (MAĎ) 1./4/0,75 - Graz (RAK) 4./4/0             101 : 69  (50:26)  20. 11.
DĚČÍN 1./4/0,75 - Graz (RAK) 4./3/0                           86 : 76  (43:49)  14. 11. 
Kormend (MAĎ) 2./3/0,667 - Levice (SLK) 3./4/0,500   106 : 81  (57:44)  13. 11. 
DĚČÍN 2./0,667 Kormend  (MAĎ) 3./0,500                 87 : 70  (42:42)   7. 11. 
Levice (SLK) 1./0,667 - DĚČÍN                                    95 : 67 (38:35) 
DĚČÍN 1./1/2 - Levice (SLK) 4./1/1   77 : 70  (18:19, 39:34, 60:54) 27.9.
 
    SKUPINA B
Traiskirchen (RAK) 4./0 - USK Praha                             47 : 77  (32:34)  
Osijek (CRO)  2./0,500 - USK Praha 3./0,333                 86 : 69  (44:34)  
USK Praha  H. Polzea (SLO)                                       76 : 68  (39:35)  
H. Polzea (SLO) - USK Praha                                 93 : 91 (39:38,75:75) PP
 
   SKUPINA C
Zala-mia (MAĎ) 1./5/0,800 - Skrljevo (CRO) 2./3/0,667  79 : 72  (35:33) 20. 11.   
Klost-burg (RAK) 3./4/0,25 - Zala-mia (MAĎ) 2./4/0,75   72 : 89 (43:44) 13. 11. 
Zalakeramia (MAĎ) 2./0,500 - Brno 3./0,333                  88 : 70  (34:31) 
Brno - Klosteneuburg (RAK)                                         77 : 76  (25:34) 
Skrljevo (CRO) 1./2/4 - Brno 3./1/1   78 : 74  (24:28, 35:47, 58:63) 26.9.
 
  SKUPINA D
Sencur (SLO) 3./3/0 - Gliwice (POL) 1./4/1,000             87 : 101  (46:51)         
ÚSTÍ 2./4/0,750 Vídeň 4./3/0                                    92 : 66  (53:50)  
Vídeň 3./0,000 - ÚSTÍ  2./0,667                                     80 : 93  (39:49)  
ÚSTÍ  2./0,500 - Gliwice (POL) 1./1,000                       76 : 78  (40:41) 
ÚSTÍ  1./1/2 - Sencur (SLO) 4./2/2    106 : 79  (32:15, 53:34, 80:55) 3.10. 
  SEVEROČESKÁ LIGA MUŽŮ   
6. K.   2. 11.  BK Horejsek DC 2./10 - Sn VARNSDORF 4./8  82 : 69   (43:34)
5. K. 26. 10.  Sn VARNSDORF 7./7 - BK Teplice 2./9          50 : 101 (19:43) 
4. K. 19. 10.  ASK Lovosice 4./6 - Sn VARNSDORF  3./6      67 : 80   (35:40)   
3. K. 12. 10.  Sj BK Litoměřice C 5./4 - Sn VARNSD. 4./4     70 : 48   (43:28)       
2. K.    5.10.  BK Sluneta ÚL 2./4 Sn VARNSDORF 3./3     80 : 57   (44:33)
1. K.  29.  9.  Sn VARNSDORF - BA Louny                        108 : 51   (53:25)
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář