Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

VOLEJBAL 2018 - 2019

16. 1. 2019
 
  POHÁR  MUŽI    ČT 13. 12., odvety ČT 24. 1. 2019    
Příbram - Kladno          1 : 3  ST       Kladno - Příbram        24. 1. 2019  17.00
LIBEREC - ÚSTÍ            3 : 1  ČT      ÚSTÍ - LIBEREC         24. 1. 2019  18.00
Brno - Č. Budějovice     0 : 3  ČT       Č. Budějovice - Brno  24. 1. 2019  18.00
Karlovarsko - Ostrava   3 : 0  2. 12.,  Ostrava - Karlovarsko 24. 1. 2019  17.00
 
 
  EXTRALIGA MUŽI 
   DOHRÁVKY  14. KOLA  ST 16. 1.
Od. Voda 10./14  Č. Budějovice 1./40   1 : 3  (25:21, 22:, 26:, 16:)  
Ostrava 6./24   ÚSTÍ  8./22                 3 : 1  (25:16, :21, 21:, 27:25)   
 
   15. KOLO  PO  7. 1., SO  12. 1.
Č. Budějovice 1./37 BENÁTKY 12./6    3 : 0  (25:13, :18, :21)  
LIBEREC 2./33 Brno 6./23                 3 : 0  (25:13, :24, :19)  PO  
Kladno 3./30 Zlín 11./9                      3 : 0  (25:23, :25, :12)  
Od. Voda 10./14 - Karlovarsko 4./29     3 : 1  (25:17, :22, 16:, 25:18) 
Příbram 5./25 - Ostrava 8./21              3 : 1  (25:16, :25, 21:, 25:19) 
ÚSTÍ  7./22 - Praha 9./15                      3 : 0  (25:15, :18, :21)  
 
    DOHRÁVKA 14. KOLA  ČT 10. 1.
Praha 9./15 - LIBEREC  2./30                1 : 3  (25:22, 15:, 22:, 21:)  
 
   14. KOLO  SO  29. 12., 10. a 16. 1. 2019
Od. Voda Č. Budějovice                                 ST 16.1. 2019
Karlovarsko 2./29 Brno 5./23                    3 : 1  (23:25, :18, :26, 25:17) 
BENÁTKY 12./6 Kladno 3./27                     2 : 3  hr. 25. 10.
Praha 9./15 - LIBEREC                                  ČT 10. 1. 
Zlín 11./9 - Příbram 6./22                           1 : 3  (19:25, 25:, :18, 23:25) 
Ostrava ÚSTÍ                                               ST 16.1. 2019  
 
 
 EXTRALIGA ŽEN   heart   
    17. KOLO  SO 19. 1.            
 
    16. KOLO  ČT 17. 1. 2019   
KP Brno 5./22 - Olomouc 1./44         18.00
LIBEREC 2./37 - Olymp Praha 4./24  18.00
Přerov 6./20 - Prostějov 3./32           18.00
Šternberk 9./9 - Šelmy Brno 7./19        17.00 
Ostrava 10./8 Fr.-Místek 8./10           18.00
 
   15. KOLO  ČT 20. - SO 22. 12.           
Olomouc 1./44 - Přerov 6./20             3 : 0   (25:15, :18, :13 PÁ  
Prostějov 3./32 - LIBEREC 2./37         2 : 3   (28:26, 13:, 23:, :18, 13:15)   
Olymp Praha 4./24 - Ostrava 10./8      3 : 0   (25:23, :22, :16)
Šelmy Brno 7./19 KP Brno 5./22        1 : 3   (28:26, 23:, 13:, 24:)
Fr.-Místek 8./10 - Šternberk 9./9           1 : 3   (25:27, :17, 22:, 17:)  ČTV
 
  
 2. LIGA MUŽI      
19., 20. K. SO 12. 1. 2019  
ČESKÁ LÍPA 2./42 Plzeň 5./36                          3 : 0,  3 : 2,
 
17., 18. K. SO 15. 12.  
Č. LÍPA 2./37 - Domažlice 6./28                           3 : 1,  0 : 3
15., 16. K.     Jirkov 10./2 - Č. LÍPA 3./34             2 : 3,  0 : 3
13., 14. K.     Č. LÍPA 3./29 -  Prosek 8./8           3 : 0,  3 : 1
11., 12. K.     Kladno B 4./23 Č. LÍPA 4./23        3 : 1,  1 : 3
9., 10. KOLO Netolice 9./1 - Č. LÍPA 5./20           1 : 3,  0 : 3
7.,  8. KOLO  Č. LÍPA 6./14 - Příbram B 1./24    1 : 3 , 0 : 3
5., 6. KOLO  Chabařovice 7./5 - Č. LÍPA 4./14      0 : 3,  0 : 3    
3., 4. KOLO  Č. LÍPA 5./8 - Karlovarsko B 5./6     3 : 0,  3 : 1
1., 2. KOLO Plzeň -  ČESKÁ LÍPA                         3 : 2,  3 : 2
 
 
 2. LIGA ŽEN   heart  
19., 20. K. SO 12. 1. 2019 
DĚČÍN/RUMBURK 4./40 - Mělník 10./10             3 : 0,  3 : 0
 
17., 18. K. SO 15. 12. 
DC/RBK 4./34 - Plzeň B 1./41                                2 : 3, 3 : 0 
15., 16. K.    Chabařovice 2./34 - DC/RBK 4./30      0 : 30 : 3
13., 14. K.    15. ZŠ Plzeň 3./28 - DC/RBK 5./24    1 : 3, 3 : 0   
11., 12. K.    DC/RBK 5./21 - Příbram 4./22          1 : 3,  2 : 3
9., 10. KOLO Bohemians 6./11 - DC / RBK 3./20   3 : 0,  1 : 3
7., 8. KOLO   DC / RBK 3./17 - Třebín 7./5           3 : 2,  2 : 3
5., 6. KOLO  Střešovice B 7./4 - DC / RBK 3./14    3 : 1,  0 : 3
3., 4. KOLO  DC / RBK 3./11 - Žižkov B 7./3         3 : 0,  3 : 1
1., 2. KOLO  Mělník - DĚČÍN / RUMBURK            1 : 3,  2 : 3
 
 
 KP 1 LK ŽEN  heart   
19. a 20. K.   VARNSDORF B 8./15 NOVÝ BOR 7./20       SO 19. 1.
19. a 20. K.   Železný Brod 5./21 - VARNSDORF A  9./2     3 : 2,  3 : 0
 
17. a 18. KOLO VARNSDORF B 8./15 Mnich. Hradiště 2./41     0 : 3,  0 : 3
15. a 16. KOLO VARNSDORF B 6./15                                        volný los
15. a 16. KOLO Stráž n. N. - VARNSDORF A  9./1                       3 : 0,  3 : 0 
13. a 14. KOLO VARNSDORF A  9./1 - Loko Liberec B                 0 : 3,  0 : 3
13. a 14. KOLO Bižut. Jablonec - VARNSDORF B 6./15               3 : 2,  2 : 3 
11. a 12. KOLO NOVÝ BOR 8./13 - VARNSDORF A  9./1              3 : 0,  3 : 0
11. a 12. KOLO VARNSDORF B 6./12 - Jnx Jablonec 2./26         1 : 3,  0 : 3
 9. a 10. KOLO Železný Brod 5./12 - VARNSDORF B 6./12          3 : 1  a  3 : 2
 9. a 10. KOLO Mnich. Hradiště 2./19 - VARNSDORF A  9./1        3 : 0  a  3 : 0
 7. a 8. KOLO  SO 3. 11. VDF B 5./11 - VDF A  9./1                    3 : 0  a  3 : 1
 5. a 6. KOLO  VARNSDORF A 9./1 - Bižut. Jablonec 3./12          2 : 3  a  0 : 3
 5. a 6. KOLO  Stráž n. N. 8./4 - VARNSDORF B 7./5                 2 : 3  a  0 : 3
 3. a 4. KOLO  VARNSDORF A - Jnx Jablonec         1 : 3  a  0 : 3
 3. a 4. KOLO  VARNSDORF B - Loko Liberec B      1 : 3  a  0 : 3
 1. a 2. KOLO Sn VARNSDORF A - Železný Brod    0 : 3  a  0 : 3
 1. a 2. KOLO NOVÝ BOR - Sn VARNSDORF B       3 : 1  3 : 1
 
 
  OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ  DÍVEK  heart 
 
NE 11. 11. Mikulášovice - Sn Varnsdorf C 2./19                   2 : 1,  2 : 1 
                              Sn Varnsdorf C 2./17 - TJ Rumburk                   2 : 0,  2 : 0   
 
NE 21. 10.  Sn Varnsdorf C 2./11 - TJ Rumburk 5./7            2 : 0,  2 : 0
NE  7. 10.  Krásná Lípa - Sn Varnsdorf C                            1 : 2,  1 : 2
NE 16.  9.  Sn Varnsdorf C - Šluknov                                 1 : 2,  0 : 2  
 
__________________________________________________________
 
ZÁPASY DŘÍVĚJI ODEHRANÝCH KOL
 
  EXTRALIGA MUŽI   
    13. KOLO  ÚT 18. 12. a SO 22. 12.             
Č. Budějovice 1./34 - Karlovarsko 4./26     3 : 1   (25:22, :16, 21:,  :15) 
Kladno 2./27 - Od. Voda 10./11                 3 : 1   (19:25, :17, :20, :17)
LIBEREC 3./27 Ostrava 6./21                  3 : 0   (25:19, :18, :15)
Brno 5./23 - Praha 9./15                           3 : 0   (25:21, :21, :11)
Příbram 7./19 - BENÁTKY 12./6                   3 : 0   (25: 8, :23, :18)
ÚSTÍ  8./19 Zlín 11./9                              3 : 1   (23:25, :18, :28, :19)
 
   10. KOLO  SO 1. 12.                       
ÚSTÍ  9./13 - Č. Budějovice 1./25     0 : 3
Karlovarsko 2./23 Ostrava 6./15   0 : 3
Příbram 8./13 - Kladno 3./21           1 : 3
Brno 4./18 - BENÁTKY 12./6           3 : 0   PŘEDEHRÁVKA 8. 11.   
LIBEREC 5./18 - Od. Voda 11/8      3 : 1
Praha 7./15 - Zlín 10./8                   3 : 0
   
   5. KOLO  SO 27. 10. 
LIBEREC 7./7 - Karlovarsko 1./13           2 : 3
Č. Buděj. 2./12 - Zlín 10./3                   3 : 0
ÚSTÍ  3./12 - Brno 8./5                        3 : 1
Kladno 4./10 - Ostrava 9./5                  3 : 0    
   
   2. KOLO  SO 6. 10. 
Zlín 12./0 - ÚSTÍ 1./6                  1 : 3  (15:25, :23, 18:, 17:)
Karlovarsko 2./6 - Č. Budějovice   3 : 1  (26:24, :21, 20:, :17)
Ostrava 4./4 - LIBEREC 3./5        2 : 3  (25:23, 16:, :21, 22:, 12:15)
BENÁTKY Příbram                      3 : 1  (25:21, 20:, :20, :25)
Odolena Voda - Kladno                 3 : 2  (21:25, :22, 20:, :14, 15:11)
   1. KOLO  SO 29. 9.  vybrané zápasy        
ÚSTÍ - BENÁTKY                  3 : 0  (25:18, :14, :14)
Kladno - Č. Budějovice         1 : 3  (23:25, 21:, :15, 22:25)
Praha - Karlovarsko             0 : 3  (19:25, 20:, 24:)
LIBEREC - Zlín                    3 : 0  (25:11, :18, :19)
 
 
EXTRALIGA ŽEN   heart    
  14. KOLO  SO 15. 12.        
Prostějov 3./31 - Olomouc 1./41        1 : 3   (21:25, 15:, :11, 23:) 
LIBEREC 2./35 - Ostrava 9./8             3 : 0    (25:19, :17, :15)  ÚT 11. 12. 
Šternberk 10./6 - Olymp Praha 4./21   0 : 3  
Přerov 5./20  Šelmy Brno 6./19       3 : 1   (25:20, 26:, :21, :18) 
KP Brno 7./19 - Fr.-Místek 8./10           3 : 0   NE  
   13. KOLO  ČT 13. 12.       
Olomouc 1./38 - LIBEREC 2./32         3 : 0   (25:18, :20, :9)
Prostějov 3./31 - Šelmy Brno 4./19    3 : 1   (12:25, :21, :9, :22)
Olymp Praha 5./18 - KP Brno 6./16    3 : 0   (25:20, :16, :20)
Fr.-Místek 8./10 - Přerov 7./17             1 : 3   (21:25, 25:, :18, 14:)
Ostrava 9./8 Šternberk 10./6             3 : 0   (27:25, :9, :17)
    10. KOLO  SO 24. 11. 
Olomouc 1./29 - Olymp Praha 6./11     3 : 1 
LIBEREC 2./26 - KP Brno 5./13            3 : 0   
Prostějov 3./23 - Ostrava 9./5                3 : 0
Šelmy Brno 4./19 - Fr.-Místek 8./10       3 : 0   ČT 29. 11.  
Přerov 7./11 Šternberk 10./3                 3 : 1 
   5. KOLO PO 22. - ČT 25. 10. 
Olomouc 1./14 - Prostějov 3./11    3 : 2  (25:20, :10, 19:, 22:, 15:13)
Ostrava 7./4 LIBEREC 2./12          0 : 3   (24:26, 23:, 12:)   
Fr.-Místek 9./3 KP Brno 4./9          0 : 3  (21:25, 23:, 23:)
Šelmy Brno 7./4 - Přerov 5./8           3 : 1  (25:19, 16:, :22, 26:24)
   
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář