Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


1. LIGA / BŘEZEN

1. 4. 2018

1liga.jpg

 
 
1. LIGA  
 
24. KOLO SO 31. 3.
Legnica 1./23/41 - Chr. Glogow 7./22/34           1 : 1
Chojniczanka 2./21/39 - O. Opole 6./23/35 (N)   2 : 1
Puszcza 11./22/29 (N) - St. Mielec 3./22/38           0 : 0  
Katowice 4./22/37 Sosnowiec 10./23/31             1 : 0  
 
23. KOLO 11. 4. 
O. Opole 4./22/35 (N) - Katowice 5./21/34         1 : 2  (1:1) HRÁNO 25. 3. 
 
22. KOLO  PÁ 16. - SO 17. 3.  VYBRANÉ DUELY 
Legnica 1./22/40 - Suwalki 7./21/32              2 : 0
Siedlce 14./24 St. Mielec 2./21/37                 1 : 2  (0:0)   
Chojniczanka 3./20/36 Katowice 9./20/31       ODLOŽENO
Rakow 6./20/32 - O. Opole 4./21/35 (N)           ODLOŽENO
Leczna 17./21/18 - Chr. Glogow 5./21/33       ODLOŽENO 24. 4.
 
21. KOLO  PÁ 9. - SO 10. 3.  VYBRANÉ DUELY 
Sosnowiec 9./21/30 Legnica 1./21/37               0 : 2  (0:1)  
Podbeskidzie 10./21/28 - Chojniczanka 2./20/36    0 : 0  
O. Opole 3./21/35 (N) - Puszcza 11./20/27 (N)     0 : 0  
St. Mielec 4./20/34 - Leczna 17./21/18                   1 : 0  (0:0) 
Chr. Glogow 6./21/33 Grudziadz 15./20/18         3 : 2  (2:2) 
Katowice 9./20/31 - Rakow 6./20/32                      2 : 1  (2:0) 
 
20. KOLO  PÁ 2. - NE 4. 3.  VYBRANÉ DUELY 
Chojniczanka 1./35 - Rakow 4./32           ODLOŽENO  25. 4.
Legnica 2./34 - O. Opole  3./34 (N)       3 : 1  (2:1)  PÁ  
Grudziadz 15./18 St. Mielec 5./31            ODLOŽENO 
Tychy 14./23 - Chr. Glogow 7./30           2 : 1  (2:0) 
Podbeskidzie 10./27 - Olsztyn 16./18         1 : 0  (0:0)
Ruch 17./18 - Drutex-Bytovia 12./24          2 : 0  (2:0) 
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Olsztyn - 1 bod (finanční problémy)
Ruch    - 11 bodů (finanční problémy)
 
KANONÝŘI: 10 - S. Lewicki (SOSN), 9 - M. Machaj (CHROBRY), M. Wodecki (OPOLE), 8 - M. Domanski (PUSZCZA), 7 - M. Cholewiak (MIELEC), W. Kedziora (KATOWICE)
....... 6 - J. Vojtuš (LEGNICA/SR), 5 - T. Petrášek (RAKOW/ČR) 
 
DOHRÁVKA 15. KOLA  ČT 30. 11.
Olsztyn 15./19 - Suwalki 10./26       ODLOŽENO
 
19. KOLO  PÁ 24. - NE 26. 11. - DUELY PŘEDNÍCH TÝMŮ
Olsztyn 15./19 Chojniczanka 1./35    0 : 1 
O. Opole 2./34 (NSiedlce 12./24     1 : 1  
Rakow 3./32 - Puszcza 9./26 (N)         3 : 1
Katowice 7./28 - Legnica 4./31            1 : 0
St. Mielec 5./31 - Tychy 14./20             3 : 0
Chr. Glogow 6./30 - Ruch 18./15        1 : 0
Sosnowiec 8./27 - Leczna 17./18          2 : 2
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář