Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


1. LIGA - ŘÍJEN - LISTOPAD

26. 11. 2017
 
1liga.jpg
 
 
 
1. LIGA
 
 
DOHRÁVKA 15. KOLA  ČT 30. 11.
Olsztyn 15./19 - Suwalki 10./26       ODLOŽENO
 
19. KOLO  PÁ 24. - NE 26. 11.  - duely předních týmů 
Olsztyn 15./19 Chojniczanka 1./35    0 : 1 
O. Opole 2./34 (NSiedlce 12./24     1 : 1  
Rakow 3./32 - Puszcza 9./26 (N)         3 : 1
Katowice 7./28 - Legnica 4./31            1 : 0
St. Mielec 5./31 - Tychy 14./20             3 : 0
Chr. Glogow 6./30 - Ruch 18./15        1 : 0
Sosnowiec 8./27 - Leczna 17./18          2 : 2
 
KANONÝŘI: 10 - S. Lewicki (SOSN), 9 - M. Machaj (CHROBRY), M. Wodecki (ODRA), 8 - M. Domanski (PUSZCZA), 7 - M. Cholewiak (STAL), W. Kedziora (KATOWICE)
....... 6 - J. Vojtuš (LEGNICA/SR), 5 - T. Petrášek (RAKOW/ČR) 
 
 
18. KOLO  zde neuvedeno
 
17. KOLO SO 11. - NE 12. 11.  - duely předních týmů
Drutex-Bytovia 11./20 Chojniczanka 1./31   0 : 3
Legnica 2./30 - Puszcza 6./25 (N)               2 : 2
Grudziadz 16./18O. Opole 3./30 (N)           0 : 2 
Siedlce 8./22 - Rakow 4./29                          0 : 3
Olsztyn 14./19 - Chr. Glogow 5./27             1 : 2
Tychy 13./20 Sosnowiec 7./23                   1 : 1
 
16. KOLO PÁ 3. - NE 4. 11.  
Chojniczanka 2./28 - Legnica 1./29             0 : 0 
O. Opole 3./27 (NTychy 14./19                1 : 0
Rakow 4./25 (N) - Leczna 17./17                    3 : 1
Chr. Glogow 5./24 Drutex-Bytovia 11./20    0 : 0 
Puszcza 6./24 (NSiedlce 8./22                   2 : 3
St. Mielec 9./22 - Olsztyn 13./19                    1 : 3 
 
15. KOLO PÁ 27. -  NE 29. 10.  
SO  Siedlce 12./19 Legnica 1./28                                2 : 3
NE  Chr. Glogow 5./23 - Chojniczanka 2./27                 0 : 0 
SO  Leczna 15./17Puszcza 3./24 (N)                          0 : 1 
NE  R. Chorz. 18./14 (SO. Opole 4./24 (N            3 : 1
SO  Drutex-Bytovia 9./19 - St. Mielec 6./22                     0 : 0 
SO  Grudziadz 14./18 - Rakow 7./22 (N)                         1 : 2 
 
14. KOLO SO 21. -  NE 22. 10. 
SO  Chojniczanka 1./26 - Siedlce 9./19          0 : 2     
SO  Legnica 2./25 - Leczna 13./17               0 : 0 
SO  O. Opole 3./24 (N) - Podbesk. 7./19        2 : 2
SO  St. Mielec 6./21 Chr. Glogow 4./22       3 : 0 
NE  Puszcza 5./21 (NGrudziadz 10./18        2 : 1
SO  Rakow 8./19 (N) - Tychy 16./16               2 : 2
NE  Katowice 12./18 - Ruch 18./11                 1 : 2
 
DOHRÁVKY 12. KOLA ST 18. 10. 
Sosnowiec 17./15 Chr. Glogow 4./22     2 : 1
Katowice 7./18 Olsztyn 13./16                  3 : 1
Siedlce 12./16 - Grudziadz 10./18               1 : 1
 
13. KOLO PÁ 13. - SO 14. 10. 
PÁ  Stal Mielec 5./18 - Chojniczanka 1./26      1 : 2
SO  Grudziadz 9./17 Legnica 2./24                0 : 1
SO  Olsztyn 10./16 Odra Opole 3./23  (N)      2 : 0
SO  Chr. Glogow 4./22 Suwalki 16./15        3 : 3 
VÝSLEDKY NEKOMPLETNÍHO 12. KOLA ZDE NEUVEDENY
 
11. KOLO PÁ 29. - NE 2. 10.  VÝBĚR ZÁPASŮ 11. KOLA
NE  Suwalki 16./11 (9.) Chojniczanka 1./22 (5.)               0 : 2
SO  Chr. Glogow 2./21 (12.) Odra Opole 3./20 (N)       2 : 0
PÁ  Ruch Chorzow 18/5 (S) - Legnica 4./18 (4.)               1 : 0
SO  Stal Mielec 5./18 (10.) Sosnowiec 17./11 (3.)            1 : 1
SO  Olsztyn 14./13 (13.) - Rakow 6./17 (N)                        1 : 3
SO  Podbeskidzie 7./17 (8.) Puszcza 9./14 (N                2 : 1
SO  Drutex-Bytovia 8./16 (15.) Katowice 15./12 (7.)         1 : 2
 
DOHRÁVKA 7. KOLA 
ST  27. 9. Suwalki (9.) 15./11 Rakow 10./14 (N)                0 : 3
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář