Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


EKSTRAKLASA / KVĚTEN

20. 5. 2018

 

ekstraklaasa_new.jpg 
 
   EKSTRAKLASA  
 
 
37. KOLO  SO  19. - NE 20. 5 .
SKUPINA O TITUL                              v NE 
Lech 3./60 - Legia 1./70                      0 : 3
Jagiellonia 2./67 - Plock 5./57              2 : 1
Gornik Z. 4./60 (N) - Wisla 6./55          2 : 0
Korona 8./49 Zaglebie 7./52               0 : 2
                                  
SKUPINA O UDRŽENÍ                          v SO 
Cracovia 1./50 - Pog. Štětín 3./45        1 : 4
Arka 4./43 Slask 2./50                     0 : 1
Piast 6./37 Termalica 7./36                4 : 0
Lechia 5./39 - Sandencia 8./33 (N      1 : 1     
 
 
36. KOLO  SO  12. - NE 13. 5 .
SKUPINA O TITUL 
Legia 1./67 Gornik Z. 5./57 (N)            2 : 0   
Zaglebie 7./49 Jagiellonia 2./64          1 : 2
Wisla 6./55 - Lech 3./60                          1 : 1
Plock 4./57 Korona 8./49                      4 : 1
                  
SKUPINA O UDRŽENÍ - TERMALICA ZATÁHLA ZA ZÁCHRANOU BRZDU
Sandencia 8./32 (NCracovia 1./50     0 : 1                
Slask 2./47 - Piast 7./34                      3 : 1  
Termalica 6./36 - Arka 3./43                  2 : 1
Pog. Štětín 4./42 Lechia 5./38               1 : 1             
 
35. KOLO  ÚT 8. - ST 9. 5 .
SKUPINA O TITUL 
Legia 1./64 - Plock 6./54                         3 : 2                        
Lech 3./59 - Jagiellonia 2./61                  0 : 2
Gornik Z. 4./57 (N) - Korona 8./49             2 : 2
Wisla 5./54 - Zaglebie 7./49                    3 : 0                        
 
SKUPINA O UDRŽENÍ
Arka 3./43 Cracovia 1./47                    2 : 0   
Slask 2./44 - Pog. Štětín 4./41                2 : 0
Piast 6./34 - Lechia 5./37                          0 : 2          
Termalica 7./33 - Sandencia 8./32 (N    1 : 1                   
 
34. KOLO  PÁ 4. - NE 6. 5 .
SKUPINA O TITUL 
Jagiellonia 3./58 - Legia 1./61                 0 : 0
Plock 5./54 - Lech 2./59                           0 : 0
Zaglebie 7./49 Gornik Z. 4./56 (N)         0 : 2                                 
Korona 8./48 Wisla 6./51                        0 : 3                                 
 
SKUPINA O UDRŽENÍ
Cracovia 1./47 - Slask 2./41                    3 : 3   hr. v PÁ 
Pog. Štětín 3./41 Arka 4./40                    3 : 2
Lechia 6./34 - Termalica 7./32                  0 : 1   hr. v PÁ    
Sandencia 8./31 (N) - Piast 5./34              2 : 1      
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář