Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


OBERLIGA / ÚNOR - KVĚTEN

27. 5. 2018
0123456789abcdef0123456700004060-i.jpg  OBERLIGA NOFV JIH 
 
29. KOLO  v NE 27. 5.                                         
Bischofsw. 1./29/73 - Bernburg 7./29/44              2 : 0
Int. Leipzig 2./29/61 - Schott Jena 12./29/33       2 : 0
Jena II 3./29/59 - Stendal 13./29/32 (N)               4 : 2
Plauen 4./29/52 Sandersdorf 11./29/33                4 : 2  
Gera 10./29/34 Barleben 14./29/32                       1 : 3
Eilenburg 5./29/47 (N) - Kamenz 15./29/20 (N)  2 : 2
Merseburg 16./29/12 - Krieschow 9./29/38          1 : 6 
 
28. KOLO  PÁ 18. - NE 20. 5.            
Rudolstadt 7./28/43 Bischofsw. 1./28/70          1 : 3 
Sandersdorf 11./28/33 - Int. Leipzig 2./28/58     2 : 0
Jena II 3./28/56 - Bernburg 6./28/44                  3 : 2 
Krieschow 9./28/35 - Eilenburg 5./28/46 (N)         3 : 2  
Schott Jena 12./28/33 Halle 8./28/36                  3 : 2 
Barleben 14./28/29 - Plauen 4./28/49                   4 : 4
W. Gera 10./28/34 - Kamenz 15./28/19 (N)          1 : 0    
Stendal 13./28/32 (N) - Merseburg 16./28/12         4 : 0   ČT 24. 5. 
 
DOHRÁVKA  ST 16. 5.
Plauen 4./27/48 Jena II 3./27/53                     0 : 4  (21. K.)
 
27. KOLO  SO 12. - NE 13. 5.          VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ 
Halle 8./27/36 - Bischofsw. 1./27/67                   0 : 1 
Int. Leipzig 2./27/58 - Barleben 14./27/28         2 : 1
Jena II 3./26/50 - Rudolstadt 7./27/43                  0 : 0
Schott Jena 12./27/30 Sandersdorf 11./27/30        0 : 6
Eilenburg 5./27/46 (N) - Stendal 13./27/29 (N)     1 : 2 
Plauen 4./26/48 Kamenz 15./29/19 (N)             4 : 3 
 
DOHRÁVKY  ST 9. 5., ČT 10. 5.
Sandersdorf 12./26/27 - Bernburg 6./26/43             0 : 2   (21. K.)
Stendal 14./26/26 (NJena II 3./25/49              0 : 0    (14. K.)
Merseburg 16./26/11 - Barleben 13./26/28              0 : 3    (16. K.)
 
26. KOLO  PÁ 4. - NE 6. 5.   VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ  
Bischofsw. 1./26/64 - Jena II 3./24/48              2 : 2
Kamenz 15./26/19 (N) - Int. Leipzig 2./26/55    2 : 0   v PÁ 
Bernburg 7./25/40 Eilenburg 4./26/46 (N)           3 : 0   v PÁ 
Krieschow 11./26/29 - Plauen 5./25/45                   3 : 2
Stendal 13./25/25 (N) - W. Gera 9./26/31                1 : 1   
Barleben 14./25/25 - Schott Jena 10./26/30             2 : 2
 
DOHRÁVKY  ÚT 1. 5.
Jena II 3./23/47 Int. Leipzig 2./25/55            1 : 2   (20. K.) 
Eilenburg 4./25/46 (N) - W. Gera 9./25/30            1 : 3       "
Rudolstadt 6./25/39 Sandersdorf 11./24/27           4 : 1       "
Stendal 13./24/24 (N- Halle 8./25/33                    0 : 3     (18. K.)
Bernburg 7./24/37 Barleben 14./24/24                  3 : 0     (20. K.) 
Merseburg 16./24/11 Plauen 5./24/45                  3 : 6       "
 
25. KOLO  SO 21. - NE 22. 4.                      VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ    
Merseburg 16./23/11 - Bischofsw. 1./25/63          0 : 2  
Int. Leipzig 2./24/52 Krieschow 12./25/26         2 : 0  
Jena II  3./22/47 - Halle 8./24/30                         3 : 1
Eilenburg 4./24/46 (N) - Rudolstadt 6./24/36          2 : 1
Plauen 5./23/42 - Stendal 13./23/24 (N)                 2 : 1   
Barleben 14./23/24 - Sandersdorf 9./23/27               0 : 0
Schott Jena 9./25/29 Kamenz 15./25/16 (N)         2 : 1  
 
DOHRÁVKY  ÚT 24. - ST 25. 4.
Jena II  3./21/44 - W. Gera 11./23/26                     4 : 1    (22. K.)  v ÚT
Stendal 13./22/24 (N) - Bernburg 7./22/33              1 : 5    (17. K.)
 
24. KOLO  SO 21. - NE 22. 4.                      VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ    
Bischofsw. 1./24/60 - Eilenburg 3./23/43 (N)   1 : 1   
Stendal 11./21/24 (N) - Int. Leipzig 2./23/49        0 : 4  
Bernburg 7./21/30 - Plauen 5./22/39                       6 : 0
Kamenz 15./24/16 (N) - Sandersdorf 9./22/26         0 : 1    
 
DOHRÁVKY
Schott Jena 9./23/26 Jena II 5./19/38                   0 : 1   ST 18. 4.  (19. K.) 
Halle 7./22/30 Rudolstadt 6./22/36                       0 : 1   ST 18. 4.  (14. K.) 
W. Gera 12./21/23 -  Plauen 4./21/39                     1 : 1   ST 18. 4.  (18. K.) 
Stendal  (NJena II                                     ST   9. 5. (14. K.)
Sandersdorf  - Bernburg                                 ST   9. 5. (21. K.)
Merseburg - Barleben                                    ČT 10. 5. (16. K.)
Plauen  - Jena II                                         ST 16. 5. (21. K.)
 
23. KOLO  SO  14. - NE 15. 4.                      VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ                
W. Gera 13./20/22 - Bischofsw. 1./23/59              2 : 1  
Int. Leipzig 2./22/46 - Bernburg 8./20/27            1 : 0      
Eilenburg 3./22/42 (NJena II  5./18/35           1 : 5  hr. v PÁ
Plauen 4./20/38 Rudolstadt 6./21/33                    1 : 1
Barleben 14./21/20 - Kamenz 15./23/16 (N)           1 : 0      
 
DOHRÁVKA  11. 4.
Schott Jena W. Gera                                         0 : 0   (16. K.) 
 
22. KOLO  SO  7. - NE 8. 4.                      VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ                
Bischofsw. 1./22/59 Plauen 4./19/37                 4 : 1  
Int. Leipzig 2./21/43 - Rudolstadt 5./20/32           0 : 1
Merseburg 16./20/11 - Eilenburg 3./21/42 (N)      0 : 5 
Krieschow 12./22/20 - Barleben 14./20/17                0 : 3 
Kamenz 15./22/16 (N) - Halle 8./20/27                   0 : 1  
 
DOHRÁVKY  PO 2. 4.
Bischofsw. 1./21/56 Barleben 15./19/14       6 : 0    (18. K.)
Int. Leipzig 2./20/4Merseburg 16./19/11   1 : 0    (19. K.)  
Krieschow 12./21/20 - Stendal 9./18/23 (N)        4 : 1    (19. K.)  
Halle 8./19/24 - Gera 13./18/18                         1 : 3    (19. K.)   
 
21. KOLO  NE  25. - SO 31. 3.                      Int. Leipzig 2./19/40 - Bischofsw. 1./20/53  0 : 1      
Halle Halle 8./18/24 - Eilenburg 3./20/39 (N)    0 : 1
Plauen 4./18/37 - Jena II 5./17/32                 ODLOŽENO NA 16.5.
W. Gera 13./17/15 - Merseburg 16./18/11             3 : 1  
Schott Jena 11./19/22 - Rudolstadt 6./19/29         1 : 1   
Barleben 15./18/14  - Stendal 9./17/23 (N)           0 : 1  
Kamenz 12./21/16 (N) - Krieschow 14./20/17      0 : 4 
Sandersdorf 10./19/22 - Bernburg 7./18/24         ODLOŽENO NA 9.5.
 
DOHRÁVKY 20. KOLA  SO 24. - NE 25. 3. 
Bischofsw. 1./19/50 - Schott Jena 10./18/21     1 : 0  
Krieschow 15./19/14 - Halle 8./17/24                    3 : 1 
 
20. KOLO  PÁ 16. - NE 18. 3.                          VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ                    
Eilenburg 4./19/36 (N) - W. Gera 14./16/12   ODLOŽENO na ST 25. 4.
Bischofsw. 1./18/47 Schott Jena 10./17/21  25. 3.
Rudolstadt 6./18/28 - Sandersdorf 9./19/22        ODLOŽENO  na 1. 5.
Jena II 5./17/32 Int. Leipzig 2./18/40          ODLOŽENO na 1. 5.
Merseburg 16./15/8 - Plauen 3./18/37           ODLOŽENO na 1. 5.
Stendal 11./16/20 Kamenz 12./20/16 (N)       3 : 0  NE 
 
19. KOLO  SO 10. - NE 11. 3.                          VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ                    
Sandersdorf 9./19/22 - Bischofsw. 1./18/47    1 : 4  
Int. Leipzig 2./18/40 - Merseburg 15./17/11    2. 4.
Plauen 3./18/37 - Eilenburg 4./19/36 (N)   1 : 0  
Schott Jena 10./17/21 Jena II 5./17/32             ODLOŽENO na 18. 4.
Barleben 13./17/14 - Rudolstadt 6./18/28           0 : 1  
Kamenz 12./19/16 (NBernburg 7./18/24      2 : 1  SO 
 
18. KOLO  PÁ 2. - NE 4. 3.                           VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ                    
Bischofsw. 1./17/44 - Barleben 12./16/14              ODLOŽENO na 2. 4.
Eilenburg 3./18/36 (N) - Int. Leipzig 2./18/40    2 : 2
W. Gera 14./16/12 - Plauen 4./17/34                        ODLOŽENO na 2. 4.
Jena II 5./17/32 - Sandersdorf 9./18/22                     2 : 2 
Rudolstadt 6./17/25 - Kamenz 13./18/13 (N)            3 : 1 
 
17. KOLO  SO 24. - NE 25. 2.                              
Kamenz 13./17/13 (N) - Bischofsw. 1./17/44     0 : 3
W. Gera 14./16/12 - Int. Leipzig 2./17/39           4 : 1
Schott Jena 10./16/18 - Eilenburg 3./17/35 (N)   0 : 1         
Halle 7./16/24 - Plauen 4./17/34                            1 : 0         
 
16. KOLO  PÁ 16. - NE 18. 2.           
Bischofsw. 1./16/41 - Krieschow 14./16/10 (N)    1 : 0         
Plauen 3./16/34 - Int. Leipzig 2./16/39            0 : 5  !!!       
Eilenburg 4./16/32 (N) - Sandersdorf 7./16/21        1 : 0        
Jena II 5./15/28 - Kamenz 13./16/13 (N)                3 : 0        
 
DOHRÁVKY
DOHRÁVKY 15., 14. KOLA   SO 10. - NE 11. 2. 
Plauen 3./15/34 - Schott Jena 9./15/18        3 : 1 
Stendal 10./14/17 (NJena II 5./14/25          ODLOŽ. na 9.5.
Halle 8./14/18 Rudolstadt 11./14/13              ODLOŽ. na 18. 4. 
 
15. KOLO  SO 9. - NE 10. 12.                        
Bischofsw. 1./15/38 Stendal 10./14/17 (N)  3 : 0
Int. Leipzig 2./15/36 - Halle 8./14/18            4 : 0
Plauen 3./14/31 - Schott Jena 9./14/18        ODLOŽENO na 10. 2.
Eilenburg 4./15/29 (NBarleben 12./15/14     2 : 0   PÁ 
Jena II 5./14/25  Krieschow 14./15/10 (N)        2 : 1   PŘEDEHRÁNO 11.11.
Rudolstadt 11./14/16 - Bernburg 6./15/23           0 : 4 
W. Gera 15./15/9 - Sandersdorf 7./15/21            0 : 3
Merseburg 16./15/8 Kamenz 13./15/13 (N)     1 : 1  PŘEDEHRÁNO 12.11.
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář