Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


REGIONÁLNÍ LIGA SV / ÚNOR - DUBEN

29. 4. 2018

 

0123456789abcdef0123456700004060-i.jpg 
 
DOHRÁVKY ST 25. 4. 
BFC Dynamo 2./29/54 - Chotěbuz 1./31/80             2 : 2   (24. K.)   
Furstenwalde 8./30/41 - Nordhausen 3./29/49           1 : 2   (24. K.)
Babelsberg 10./29/40 Lok. Leipzig  9./29/41            4 : 2   (19. K.) 
Meuselwitz 7./31/42 - Auerbach 11./30/39                  3 : 2   (24. K.) 
Oberlausitz  12./30/39 - Halberstadt 6./29/43 (N)      3 : 1    (21. K.) 
Vikt. Berlín 11./30/38
Bautzen 14./30/34 
Ch. Lipsko 15./31/33 (N
Altglienicke 16./30/32 Hertha II  5./31/45                 1 : 3   (23. K.) 
Berlín AK 07 4./30/46 - Neustrelitz 17./30/26               1 : 0   (24. K.)          
 
31. KOLO  SO 21. - NE 22. 4.                           
Chotěbuz 1./30/79 Nordhausen 3./28/46          2 : 1          
BFC Dynamo 2./28/53 - Hertha II 6./30/42           0 : 2
Halberstadt 4./28/43 (N) - Lok. Leipzig 8./28/41    2 : 0
Auerbach 10./29/39 - Furstenwalde 7./29/41         3 : 2  
Oberlausitz 13./29/36 - Altglienicke 16./29/32       2 : 0
Bautzen 14./30/34 -  Luckenwalde 18./31/7           4 : 1
Ch. Lipsko 15./31/33 (N) - Berlín AK 07 5./29/43    2 : 0
Neustrelitz 17./29/26 - Vikt. Berlín 11./30/38            3 : 0 
 
30. KOLO  ÚT 17. - ČT 19. 4.
Luckenwalde 18./30/7 Chotěbuz 1./29/76                0 : 2
Berlín AK 07 4./28/43 BFC Dynamo 2./27/53          ST 9. 5.
Nordhausen 3./27/46 - Neustrelitz 17./28/23            2 : 1
Furstenwalde 5./28/41 - Bautzen 15./29/31               4 : 0
Lok. Leipzig 6./27/41 - Meuselwitz 9./29/39              1 : 1  
Vikt. Berlín 10./29/38 - Oberlausitz 13./28/33            1 : 1 
Babelsberg 12./27/34 - Auerbach 11./28/36               0 : 2
Altglienicke 14./28/32 - Ch. Lipsko 16./30/30 (N)        0 : 0 
 
29. KOLO  SO 14. - NE 15. 4.   
Chotěbuz 1./28/73 - Furstenwalde 7./27/38               4 : 1
Ch. Lipsko 16./29/29 (N) BFC Dynamo 2./27/53     1 : 0 
Halberstadt 9./26/37 (N) - Berlín AK 07 4./28/43           3 : 3 
Auerbach 12./27/33 - Lok. Leipzig 5./26/40             2 : 0 
Oberlausitz 13./27/32 - Nordhausen 3./26/43          2 : 0 
Bautzen 15./28/31 - Babelsberg 11./26/34                 3 : 1
 
DOHRÁVKY  ST 11. 4.
Hertha II 7./27/38 Chotěbuz 1./27/70                0 : 2   (26. K.) 
BFC Dynamo 2./26/53 - Oberlausitz 13./26/29   1 : 1   (22. K.) 
Nordhausen 3./25/43 - Babelsberg 11./25/34       1 : 0   (23. K.) 
Vikt. Berlín 9./27/37 - Furstenwalde 6./26/38         1 : 0    (25. K.) 
Auerbach 12./26/30 - Neustrelitz 17./26/20          2 : 1   (20. K.) 
 
28. KOLO  SO 7.  - NE 8. 4.                                VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ 
Babelsberg 10./24/34 - Chotěbuz 1./26/67                0 : 1   
BFC Dynamo 2./25/52 Halberstadt 9./25/36 (N)     4 : 2      
Berlín AK 07 3./27/42 - Meuselwitz 8./27/37            1 : 1
Nordhausen 4./24/40 - Altglienicke 12./26/28             1 : 1  
Lok. Leipzig 5./25/40 - Bautzen 14./27/28              0 : 0   
Luckenwalde 18./28/7 Oberlausitz 13./25/28         0 : 3
Hertha II 7./26/38 - Auerbach 15./25/27                 1 : 1
Vikt. Berlín 11./26/34 - Ch. Lipsko 16./28/26 (N)      1 : 1
 
DOHRÁVKY  ST 4. 4.
Neustrelitz 17./24/20 - BFC Dynamo 2./24/49       0 : 3   (23. K.) 
Nordhausen 4./23/39 - Ch. Lipsko 16./27/25 (N)    0 : 0  (26. K.) 
Oberlausitz 15./24/25 Lok. Leipzig 5./24/39      2 : 2  (25. K.)
Halberstadt 7./24/36 (N) - Meuselwitz 8./26/36       1 : 1   (26. K.) 
Luckenwalde 18./27/7 - Furstenwalde 9./24/35       2 : 2   (23. K.) 
Altglienicke 12./25/27 - Babelsberg 10./23/34         1 : 1   (25. K.)
Auerbach 14./24/36 - Bautzen 13./26/27            3 : 0   (22. K.) 
 
   27. KOLO  ČT 29.  - NE 1. 4.       VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ 
Chotěbuz 1./25/64 - L. Leipzig 5./23/38             2 : 0
Meuselwitz 8./25/35 - BFC Dynamo 2./23/46        2 : 1
Auerbach 15./22/23 Berlín AK 07 3./26/41          0 : 3 
Vikt. Berlín 11./25/33 - Nordhausen 4./22/38           0 : 2  
Bautzen 12./25/27 Hertha II 6./25/37                 0 : 0 
Oberlausitz 14./23/24 - Furstenwalde 9./23/34      0 : 1
   DOHRÁVKY ST 21. - ST 28. 3.  
Meuselwitz 9./24/32 Chotěbuz 1./24/61            2 : 1  ST  (22. K.) 
Altglienicke 14./23/23 BFC Dynamo 2./22/46    1 : 2  ST  (21. K.) 
L. Leipzig 3./22/38 Furstenwalde 10./22/30       1 : 1  ST  (20. K.) 
Berlín AK 07 4./25/38 Bautzen 12./24/26            3 : 0   ST (26. K.)
Nordhausen 6./21/35 Hertha II 5./24/36             2 : 2   NE  (21. K.) 
Halberstadt 8./22/32 (N) - Neustrelitz 17./22/20    3 : 1  ST   (22. K.) 
Vikt. Berlín 7./24/33 - Halberstadt 10./21/29 (N)    1 : 2   NE  (19. K.)
Oberlausitz 13./21/24 Auerbach 15./22/23       1 : 3   ST  (19. K.) 
Luckenwalde 18./25/6 Ch. Lipsko 14./25/24 (N)  1 : 1  ST  (24. K.)    
Luckenwalde 18./24/5 Lok. Leipzig  3./21/37      0 : 1   NE  (21. K.) 
Luckenwalde  - Berlín AK 07                                 1 : 4   ST  (19. K.)
Bautzen  Meuselwitz 11./23/29                         1 : 1   ST  (23. K.)
Neustrelitz  Bautzen                                          2 : 1   NE  (19. K.)  
Altglienicke Hertha II                                     ODLOŽENO (23. K.) na 25. 4.
Lok. Leipzig Nordhausen                               ODLOŽENO  (22. K.) na 9. 5.
    26. KOLO  PÁ 16.  - NE 17. 3.   VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ 
BFC Dynamo 2./21/43 - Auerbach 16./21/20            2 : 1  hr. v PÁ 
Hertha II 3./23/35 Chotěbuz 1./23/61                  ODLOŽENO na 11. 4.
Nordhausen 4./20/34 Chem. Lipsko 15./24/23 (N)   ODLOŽENO na 4. 4.
Lok. Leipzig 5./20/34 Neustrelitz 17./20/17             ODLOŽENO 2. 5.
Berlín AK 07 6./23/32 - Bautzen 12./21/25                 ODLOŽENO na 28. 3.
Babelsberg 7./21/30 - Oberlausitz 13./21/24              ODLOŽENO na 9. 5.
    DOHRÁVKY ST 14. - ČT 15. 3.
Babelsberg 7./21/30 - Luckenwalde 18./21/5     3 : 0    (22. K. )
Neustrelitz 17./20/17 - Meuselwitz 10./22/28     3 : 2    (21. K.)
Lok. Leipzig 5./20/34 Altglienicke 14./22/23  2 : 0    (24. K.)
    25. KOLO  PÁ 9.  - NE 11. 3.                               VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ 
Chotěbuz 1./23/61 - Berlín AK 07 5./23/32                  2 : 1
Bautzen 12./21/25 - BFC Dynamo 2./20/40              1 : 2
Neustrelitz 17./19/14 - Hertha II 3./23/35                   1 : 1
Nordhausen 4./20/34 - Luckenwalde 18./20/5            6 : 1
Oberlausitz 13./21/24 Lok. Leipzig 6./19/31           ODLOŽENO na 4. 4.
Chem. Lipsko 15./24/23 (N) - Meuselwitz 9./21/28     2 : 0 
Auerbach 16./20/20 Halberstadt 11./20/26 (N)         ODLOŽENO na 2. 5.
    24. KOLO  PÁ 2.  - NE 4. 3.  HRÁL SE JEN JEDEN DUEL
Hertha II 3./22/34 - Oberlausitz 13./21/24          4 : 0 
    23. KOLO  PÁ 23.  - NE 25. 2.  
Chotěbuz 1./22/58 - Halberstadt 11./20/26 (N)         3 : 1
Neustrelitz 17./18/13 BFC Dynamo 2./19/37          ODLOŽENO na 4. 4. 
Oberlausitz 13./20/24 - Berlín AK 07  3./22/32       1 : 2 
Nordhausen 4./19/31 - Babelsberg 10./19/26          ODLOŽENO na 11. 4.
Vikt. Berlín 6./22/30 - Lok. Leipzig  5./19/31           0 : 0 
Chem. Lipsko 16./23/20 (NAuerbach 15./20/20  2 : 2
Bautzen 12./20/25 Meuselwitz 9./20/28                ODLOŽENO na 21. 3. 
   22. KOLO  SO 17.  - NE 18. 2.  
Auerbach 15./19/19 - Bautzen 12./20/25                ODLOŽENO na 4. 4.  
Meuselwitz 9./20/28 - Chotěbuz 1./21/55                 ODLOŽ. na 28. 3. 
BFC Dynamo 2./19/37 - Oberlausitz 13./19/24      ODLOŽENO na 11. 4. 
L. Leipzig  5./18/30 - Nordhausen 3./19/31         ODLOŽENO
Furstenwalde 7./20/29 - Ch. Lipsko 16./22/19 (N)     1 : 2 
Halberstadt 11./19/26 (N) - Neustrelitz 16./18/13       ODLOŽ. na 28. 3. 
   21. KOLO  10. 2. - 11. 2.  VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ  (ŠEST ODLOŽENO)                          Chotěbuz 1./21/55 Auerbach 15./19/19               1 : 1
Nordhausen 3./19/31 - Hertha II 8./20/28                ODLOŽENO na 25. 3.
Vikt. Berlín 5./20/29 - Berlín AK 07  9./20/28              0 : 0 
Oberlausitz 13./19/24 - Halberstadt 11./19/26 (N)    ODLOŽENO na 25. 4.
Ch. Lipsko 16./21/16 (N) - Bautzen 12./20/25         1 : 0  
   20. KOLO  2. 2. - 4. 2.                                                        
Bautzen 12./19/25 - Chotěbuz 1./20/54                    0 : 0 
BFC Dynamo 2./19/37 - Vikt. Berlín 6./19/28             1 : 1 
Berlín AK 07  9./19/27 - Nordhausen 3./19/31            2 : 2
L. Leipzig  4./18/30 - Furstenwalde 5./19/29            ODLOŽ. na 28. 3.  
Meuselwitz 7./20/28 Oberlausitz 13./19/24              0 : 0    
Halberstadt 11./19/26 (N) - Altglienicke 14./20/22 (N2 : 0 
Auerbach 15./18/18 - Neustrelitz 16./18/13                 ODLOŽ. na 11. 4.
Babelsberg 10./19/26 - Ch. Lipsko 17./20/13 (N)        4 : 0
Hertha II 8./20/28 - Luckenwalde 18./19/5                 5 : 1  
    DOHRÁVKY  13. a 19. KOLA  SO 27. - NE 28. 1. 
Meuselwitz 7./19/27 L. Leipzig  4./18/30           2 : 0
Ch. Lipsko 17./19/13 (N) - Chotěbuz 1./19/53     0 : 2
   19. KOLO  NE 17. 12. od 13.30       
Ch. Lipsko 17./18/13 (N) - Chotěbuz 1./18/50   hr. v  NE 28. 1.  
Nordhausen 3./18/30 - BFC Dynamo 2./18/36 ODLOŽ. na 2. 5. 
Babelsberg 12./18/23 L. Lipsko 4./17/30       ODLOŽENO na 25. 4. 
Furstenwalde 5./19/29 Hertha II 8./19/25            0 : 0
Vikt. Berlín 6./18/27 - Halberstadt 11./18/23 (N)   ODLOŽENO na 25.3.
Luckenwalde 18./18/5 - Berlín AK 07 7./18/26      ODLOŽENO na 21. 3.
Altglienicke 14./19/22 (N) - Meuselwitz 9./18/24      2 : 0
Neustrelitz 16./18/13 - Bautzen 10./18/24          ODLOŽENO na 25. 3. 
Oberlausitz 13./18/23 - Auerbach 15./18/18    ODLOŽENO na 28. 3. 
DOHRÁVKY
L. Lipsko 4./17/30 - Berlín AK 07 07 7./18/26          3 : 1
Meuselwitz L. Leipzig                                        hr. v  SO 27. 1.  
 
KANONÝŘI: 20 - R. Dadashov (BFC/AZERB), 12 - S. Mamba (CHOTĚB), 11 - A. Kargbo (VIKT), M. Steinborn (BFC), 10 - K. Benyamina (VIKT/ALŽ), 9 - Siakam (FURST/KAMERUN),
J. Marek (OBERL/ČR), F. Viteritti (CHOTĚB)
 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář