Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

OBERLIGA / SRPEN - PROSINEC

10. 12. 2017
0123456789abcdef0123456700004060-i.jpgOBERLIGA NOFV JIH 
DOHRÁVKY
DOHRÁVKY 15., 14. a 9. KOLA
Plauen 3./14/31 - Schott Jena 9./14/18        SO 10. 2. od 13.30
Stendal 10./14/17 (NJena II 5./14/25          NE 11. 2. od 13.30
Halle 8./14/18 Rudolstadt 12./13/13              NE 11. 2. od 13.30
 
15. KOLO  SO 9. - NE 10. 12.                        
Bischofsw. 1./15/38 Stendal 10./14/17 (N)  3 : 0
Int. Leipzig 2./15/36 - Halle 8./14/18            4 : 0
Plauen 3./14/31 - Schott Jena 9./14/18        ODLOŽENO NA 11. 2. od 13.30
Eilenburg 4./15/29 (NBarleben 11./15/14     2 : 0   PÁ 
Jena II 5./14/25  Krieschow 14./15/10 (N)        2 : 1   PŘEDEHRÁNO 11.11.
Rudolstadt 12./13/13 - Bernburg 6./15/23           0 : 4 
W. Gera 15./14/9 - Sandersdorf 7./15/21            0 : 3
Merseburg 16./15/8 Kamenz 13./15/13 (N)     1 : 1  PŘEDEHRÁNO 12.11.
 
14. KOLO  SO  2. - NE 3. 12. od 13.00
Bernburg 6./14/20 - Bischofsw. 1./14/35             0 : 1
Schott Jena 9./14/18 - Int. Leipzig 2./14/33        0 : 5
Sandersdorf 7./14/18 Plauen 3./14/31               5 : 0  
Kamenz 13./15/13 (NEilenburg 4./14/26 (N)   0 : 0
Stendal 10./13/17 (N) - Jena II 5./14/25              ODLOŽENO na 11. 2. od 13.30
Halle 8./13/18 Rudolstadt 12./12/13                  ODLOŽENO na 11. 2. od 13.30
Barleben 11./14/14 - W. Gera 15./13/9                   2 : 2
Krieschow 14./15/10 (N) - Merseburg 16./15/8        1 : 0 
 
13. KOLO  SO  25. 11. od 13.00
Bischofsw. 1./13/32 - Rudolstadt 11./13       2 : 1
Plauen 2./13/31 - Barleben 12./13                 3 : 0
Int. Leipzig 3./13/30 - Sandersdorf 10./15    3 : 0   hr. v PÁ
Eilenburg 4./13/25 (N) - Krieschow 16./7 (N)   5 : 0
Bernburg 6./13/20 Jena II 5./14/25                5 : 4  (1:3)
Merseburg 15./8  - Stendal 9./17 (N              4 : 1
 
12. KOLO  SO  18. 11.                                  
Bischofswerda 1./12/29 Halle 8./12/17        3 : 0
Kamenz 13./13/9 (N) - Plauen 2./12/28         1 : 0
Barleben 12./12/13 - Int. Leipzig 3./12/27      0 : 6 
Rudolstadt 11./11/13 - Jena II 4./13/25              1 : 3
Stendal 6./12/17 (NEilenburg 5./12/22 (N)   0 : 0
 
PŘEDEHRÁVKY 15. KOLA (9. 12.) v SO 11. - NE 12. 11
Jena II 4./12/22 Krieschow 13./12/7 (N)       2 : 1
Merseburg 16./12/5 Kamenz 15./12/6 (N)   1 : 1  
 
11. KOLO  SO  3. - NE 5. 11.             
Plauen 1./28 - Krieschow 13./7 (N)         1 : 0 
Jena II 5./19 - Bischofswerda 2./26       0 : 0 
Int. Leipzig 3./24 - Kamenz 15./5 (N)   3 : 0 
Eilenburg 4./21 (N) - Bernburg 9./14       2 : 0 
Halle 6./17  - Sandersdorf 8./15               1 : 0 
W. Gera 14./5 - Stendal 7./16 (N)             3 : 0 
 
10. KOLO  PÁ  27. - NE 29. 10. 
SO  Bischofswerda 1./25 - Merseburg 15./3    4 : 0
SO  Stendal 6./16 (NPlauen 2./25                1 : 2 
SO  Krieschow 13./7 (N) - Int. Leipzig 3./21    2 : 3 
SO  Rudolstadt 11./12 - Eilenburg 4./18 (N)      0 : 1  
SO  Halle 9./14 - Jena II 5./18                           1 : 1 
PÁ  Sandersdorf 7./15 - Barleben 12./10              1 : 0 
 
9. KOLO  SO 21. - NE 22. 10.
SO  Eilenburg 6./15 (N)  - Bischofswerda 1./22    1 : 1
SO  Plauen 2./22 - Bernburg 7./13                         3 : 2
SO  Int. Leipzig 3./18 Stendal 5./16 (N)              2 : 0 
NE  Merseburg 15./3 Jena II 4./17                         0 : 2
 
8. KOLO  SO 14. - NE 15. 10.
SO  Bischofswerda 1./21 W. Gera 16./1         4 : 0
SO  Rudolstadt 8./12 - Plauen 2./19                   0 : 1
NE  Stendal 3./16 (NSchott Jena 12./8           2 : 1
SO  Bernburg 7./13 - Int. Leipzig 4./15              1 : 3
NE  Jena II 6./14 Eilenburg 5./14 (N)              2 : 2
SO  Kamenz 14./5 (NBarleben 9./10              1 : 2
 
7. KOLO  PÁ 29.9. - NE 1. 10.
SO  Plauen 2./16 - Bischofswerda 1./18                 1 : 0
PÁ  Eilenburg 3./13 (N) - Merseburg 15./2                 4 : 0
SO  Sandersdorf 9./9 - Stendal 4./13 (N)                      2 : 2
SO  Schott Jena 11./8 - Bernburg 5./13                        1 : 1
NE  W. Gera 16./1   - Jena II 6./13                              0 : 2
SO  Rudolstadt 7./12 - Int. Leipzig 8./12                      2 : 1
SO  Halle 10./9  Kamenz 12./5 (N)                           1 : 0
 
6. KOLO  PÁ 22. - NE 24. 9.
SO  Bischofswerda 1./18 (3.) Int. Leipzig 4./12   1 : 0
NE  Jena II 7./10 (8.) Plauen 2./13 (9.)                    4 : 1 
NE  Stendal 3./12 (N) - Barleben 13./4 (13.)                2 : 1 
SO  Bernburg 5./12 (10.) Sandersdorf 9./8 (11.)         0 : 0   
PÁ  Eilenburg 6./10 (N) - Halle 11./6 (15.)                  4 : 0
SO  Krieschow 14./4 (N- Kamenz 12./5 (N)                1 : 1
 
5. KOLO  PÁ 15. - NE 17. 9.
SO Schott Jena 9./7 (14.) Bischofswerda 1./15 (3.)   0 : 3
SO Plauen 2./13 (9.) - Merseburg 15./1 (6.)              4 : 1 
NE Int. Leipzig 3./12 (7.) Jena II 8./7 (8.)                3 : 0
PÁ Barleben 12./4 (13.) Bernburg 4./11 (10.)                0 : 1   
SO Kamenz 13./4 (N- Stendal 5./9 (N                     0 : 0
NE W. Gera 16./0 (4.) - Eilenburg 7./7 (N)                  0 : 2  
 
4. KOLO  PÁ 8. - NE 10. 9. 
NE  Bischofswerda 1./12 (3.) Sandersdorf 10./4 (11.)  2 : 1 
NE  Eilenburg 11./4 (NPlauen 2./10 (9.)                  0 : 2  
NE  Merseburg 14./1 (6.) Int. Leipzig 3./9 (7.)            0 : 1  
NE  Stendal 4./8 (N) - Krieschow 16./0 (N)                     5 : 0
SO  Bernburg 5./8 (10.) -  Kamenz 13./3 (N)                    1 : 0
PÁ  Jena II 6./7 (8.) Schott Jena 7./7 (14.)                    2 : 1 
SO  Rudolstadt 8./6 (5.) Barleben 12./4 (13.)                 1 : 2 
 
3. KOLO  PÁ 26. - NE 27. 8.
Barleben 14./1 (13.) - Bischofswerda 1./9 (3.)        0 : 5
Schott Jena 2./7 (14.) Merseburg 13./1 (6.)           2 : 1 
Plauen 3./7 (9.) W. Gera 15./0 (4.)                     1 : 0
Kamenz 12./3 (NRudolstadt 4./6 (5.)                 0 : 3
Int. Leipzig 5./6 (7.) Eilenburg 9./4 (N)            2 : 0
Sandersdorf 8./4 (11.) Jena II 10./4 (8.)                 2 : 2
Halle 11./3 (15.) - Stendal 6./5 (N)                           0 : 0
Krieschow 16./0 (N) - Bernburg 7./5 (10.)                0 : 2  
 
2. KOLO  PÁ 18. - NE 20. 8. 
Bischofswerda 1./6 (3.) Kamenz 10./3 (N)         3 : 0
Eilenburg 2./4 (NSchott Jena 4./4 (14.)               1 : 1
Bernburg 11./2 (10.) - Stendal 3./4 (N)                       1 : 1
Plauen 5./4 (9.) - Halle 12./2 (15.)                          0 : 0
Merseburg 14./1 (6.) Sandersdorf 6./3 (11.)              0 : 5
Int. Leipzig 9./3 (7.) - W. Gera 15./0 (4.)                1 : 0
 
1. KOLO  SO 5. - NE 6. 8. 
Krieschow (N) - Bischofsw. (3.)  2 : 4 
W. Gera (4.) Schott Jena (14.)    0 : 1
Stendal (N) - Rudolstadt (5.)         2 : 0
Barleben (13.) - Merseburg (6.)     0 : 0
Int. Leipzig (7.) - Plauen (9.)   0 : 1    
Kamenz (N) - Jena II (8.)           2 : 1
Halle (15.) - Bernburg (10.)          0 : 0
Sandersd. (11.) - Eilenburg (N)  2 : 5
  
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář