Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

KULEČNÍK 2018 - 2019

10. 1. 2019
 
 1. LIGA  (11 týmů) 
 
  12. KOLO  PÁ 4. 1. - NE 6. 1. 2019
Rybniště 10./9/4 - Nic moc VDF 1./10/19                   ?   
U Jelena VŠE A 6./9/10 - Č. Lev A MIM 2./10/18     2 : 4
Pilínkov LBC 3./10/15                                             volno
Astra Club CL 8./5 KK Krkovička 4./12                   ? 
U Koláče JABL 7./7 RC Peklo VDF 5./10                  ? 
Tragédi 9./4 - N. Jitr. KRÁL 11./2                        ?  
 
  11. KOLO   PÁ 14. - NE 16. 12.         
Nic moc VDF 1./19 – U Jelena VŠE A 6./10         6 : 0   
Č. Lev A MIM 2./16                                                 volno
Tragédi 9./4 - Pilínkov LBC 3./15                             2 : 4
U Koláče JABL 7./7 KK Krkovička 4./12               4 : 2  
Rybniště 10./4 - RC Peklo VDF 5./10                     0 : 6   
Astra Club CL 8./5 N. Jitr. KRÁL 11./2                ?   
 
  10. KOLO  PÁ   7.  - NE  9. 12. 
RC Peklo VDF 6./8 Nic moc VDF 1./17               2 : 4
Č. Lev A MIM 2./16 - Tragédi 9./8/4                           ?
Pilínkov LBC 3./13 - Astra Club CL 7./9/5                 6 : 0   
U Jelena A VŠE 5./10                                           volno
KK Krkovička 4./12 - Rybniště 10./4                      4 : 2  
N. Jitr. KRÁL 11./2 - U Koláče JABL 8./5                 2 : 4
 
     9. KOLO  PÁ 30. 11. - NE 2. 12. 
Astra Club CL 7./8/5  Č. Lev A MIM 1./9/16            1 : 5
Nic moc VDF 2./8/15 - KK Krkovička 5./8/10       4 : 2 
U Koláče JABL 10./7/3 - Pilínkov LBC 3./8/11           0 : 6  
RC Peklo VDF 6./8/8  - U Jelena A VŠE 4./8/10      0 : 6    
Tragédi 8./8/4                                                        volno
Rybniště 9./7/4 - N. Jitr. KRÁL 11./8/2                    2 : 4
 
  8. KOLO  PÁ 23. - NE 25. 11. 
Č. Lev A MIM 1./8/14  U Koláče JABL 10./7/3       6 : 0 
N. Jitr. KRÁL 11./7/0 Nic moc VDF 2./7/13       1 : 5  
KK Krkovička 3./7/10 RC Peklo VDF 5./7/8      4 : 2 
Pilínkov LBC 4./7/9 - Rybniště 9./6/4                       4 : 2 
U Jelena A VŠE 6./7/8 Tragédi 8./8/4                  4 : 2   
Astra Club CL 7./7/5                                              volno
 
  7. KOLO  PÁ 16. - NE 18. 11. 
Rybniště 9./5/4 - Č. Lev A MIM 1./7/12                    0 : 6 
Nic moc VDF 2./6/11 - Pilínkov LBC 5./6/7            3 : 3
RC Peklo VDF 3./6/8 - N. Jitrov. KRÁL 11./6/0    4 : 2 
KK Krkovička 4./6/8 - U Jelena A VŠE 6./6/6        4 : 2   
Astra Club CL 7./7/5 - Tragédi 8./7/4                        6 : 0 
U Koláče JABL 10./6/3                                            volno
 
   6. KOLO  PÁ 9. - NE 11. 11. 
Č. Lev A MIM 2./6/10 Nic moc VDF 1./5/10       2 : 4
Pilínkov LBC 6./5/6 RC Peklo VDF 3./5/6              4 : 2 
U Jelena A VŠE 4./5/6 Astra Club CL 9./6/3           6 : 0 
N. Jitrovník KRÁL 11./5/0 KK Krkovička 5./5/6   2 : 4 
Rybniště 7./4/4                                                      volno
Tragédi 8./6/4 - U Koláče JABL 10./6/3                     2 : 4  
 
   5. KOLO  PÁ 2. - NE 4. 11. 
RC Peklo VDF 3./3/6 Č. Lev A MIM 1./4/10          2 : 4
Nic moc VDF 2./4/8                                                volno
KK Krkovička 5./4/4 - Pilínkov LBC 4./4/4                  4 : 2
N. Jitrovník KRÁL 10./4/0 U Jelena A VŠE 6./4/4   0 : 6 
U Koláče JABL 9./4/1 - Astra Club CL 8./5/3                 3 : 3 
Rybniště    ./2/4 - Tragédi 7./4/4                                 4 : 2
  4. KOLO  PÁ 26. - NE 28. 10. 
Tragédi 4./4/4  - Nic moc VDF 1./4/8                   0 : 6 
Č. Lev A MIM 2./4/8 - KK Krkovička 5./3/2         6 : 0 
RC Peklo VDF 3./3/6                                        volno
Pilínkov LBC 4./3/4 - N. Jitrovník KRÁL 8./3/0      6 : 0 
U Jelena A VŠE 7./3/2 U Koláče JABL 10./3/0     4 : 2
Astra Club CL 9./4/2 Rybniště 11./2/0                   4 : 2 
   3. KOLO  PÁ 19. - NE 21. 10. 
Nic moc VDF 1./3/6 - Astra Club CL 10./3/0          6 : 0 
N. Jitrovník KRÁL 8./2/0 - Č. Lev A MIM 2./3/6    0 : 6
RC Peklo VDF 3./2/4 - Tragédi 4./3/4                    6 : 0  
KK Krkovička 5./2/2                                            volno
Pilínkov LBC 6./2/2 - U Jelena A VŠE 7./2/0            4 : 2
Rybniště 9./2/2 U Koláče JABL 11./2/0                   4 : 2
   2. KOLO  PÁ 12. - NE 14. 10. 
U Koláče JABL - Nic moc VDF 1./2/4         0 : 6  NE 14.00 U Koláče
Český Lev A MIM 2./2/4 - Pilínkov LBC       4 : 2  NE 14.00 Český Lev
Tragédi 3./2/4 KK Krkovička 4./2/2       4 : 2  PÁ 18.00 U Slunce  
Astra Club CL - RC Peklo VDF  4./2/4       2 : 4  SO 17.00 Astra Club
U Jelena A VŠE - Rybniště                                 SO 15.00 U Jelena  
N. Jitrovník KRÁL                                     volno 
   1. KOLO  PÁ 5. - NE 7. 10. 
KK Krkovička RBK - Astra Club CL  6 : 0  v SO od 16.00 v Klubu
Nic moc VDF - Rybniště                  
6 : 0  v NE od 14.00 Rest. Mělník
Český Lev A MIM - U Jelena A VŠE  6 : 0   v NE od 14.00
N. Jitrovník KRÁL- Tragédi ČKA      2 : 4  v SO od 13.00 Jitrovník Království
RC Peklo VDF - U Koláče JABL         6 : 0  v PÁ od 18.00 ve Sloupáku VDF
Pilínkov LBC (NE od 14.00 Rest. U Horáků - volno
 
 
 2. LIGA    (11 týmů)  
  12. KOLO  PÁ 4. - NE 6. 1. 2019 
U Mlejna RADV 11./5 U Pavla A KUNR. 1./18    2 : 4
Ciciny DPO 7./12 - Za Humny LBC 2./18                 ?   
BSC Mělník VDF 9./10 - Astráci CL 3./16          0 : 6    
Ťuk. KRÁL 4./13 - Čechie HPO 8./11                   ?    
U Pavla B 10./5 - Bambuláni 5./13                       6 : 0  
Č. Lev B MIM 12./2 - U Jelena C 6./13                  ?   
 
  11. KOLO  PÁ 14. - NE 16. 12. 
U Mlejna RADV 10./5 -Za Humny LBC 1./18         2 : 4
BSC Mělník VDF 9./10 – U Pavla A KUNR. 2./16  0 : 6   
Ťuk. KRÁL 5./13 - Astráci CL 3./14                     4 : 2 
U Jelena C 4./13 - Ciciny DPO 7./12                     0 : 6  
U Pavla B 10./3 - Čechie HPO 8./11                     2 : 4
Č.Lev B MIM 11./2 - Bambuláni 6./13                     0 : 6  
 
  10. KOLO  PÁ 7. - NE 9. 12. 
Za Humny LBC 1./16 - BSC Mělník 7./10            2 : 4
Astráci CL 2./14 - U Pavla B 10./3                        4 : 2
U Pavla A 3./14  - Ťuk. KRÁL 5./11                    4 : 2
Bambuláni 6./11 U Jelena C  4./13                     3 : 3 
Ciciny DPO 8./10 - U Mlejna RADV 10./5              6 : 0 
Čechie HPO 9./9 Č.Lev B MIM 11./2                  4 : 2 
 
    9. KOLO  PÁ 30. 11. - NE 2. 12. 
Ťuk. KRÁL 5./9/11 - Za Humny LBC 1./9/16        2 : 4 
U Jelena C  2./9/12 - Čechie HPO 9./9/7          2 : 4  
Č.Lev B MIM 11./8/2 -  Astráci CL 3./9/12            0 : 6    
U Pavla B 10./9/3 - U Pavla A 4./9/12                  2 : 4  
Bambuláni 6./9/10 Ciciny DPO 8./8/8                 1 : 5  
BSC Mělník 7./9/8 - U Mlejna RADV 10./9/5          0 : 6  
 
   8. KOLO  PÁ 23. - NE 25. 11. 
Astráci CL 4./8/10 U Jelena C  2./8/12            2 : 4 
Za Humny LBC 1./8/14 U Pavla B 10./7/2         6 : 0     
U Mlejna RADV 12./8/3 Ťuk. KRÁL 3./8/11     1 : 5
Čechie HPO 9./8/5 - Bambuláni 5./8/10              2 : 4  
U Pavla A 6./8/10 - Č.Lev B MIM 11./8/3              4 : 2 
Ciciny DPO 8./7/6 - BSC Mělník 7./8/8             2 : 4 
 
   7. KOLO  PÁ 16. - NE 18. 11. 
Č.Lev B MIM 12./5/2 - Za Humny LBC 1./7/12    2 : 4 
Bambuláni 5./7/8 - Astráci CL 2./7/10                4 : 2
U Jelena C  3./7/10 - U Pavla A 6./7/8              2 : 4 
Ťukálkové KRÁL 4./7/9 - BSC Mělník 7./7/6     6 : 0   
Čechie HPO 9./7/5 - Ciciny DPO 8./6/6             2 : 4 
U Pavla B 10./7/3 - U Mlejna RADV 11./7/3           3 : 3 
 
   6. KOLO  PÁ 9. - NE 11. 11. 
Astráci CL 1./6/10 - Čechie HPO 8./6/5             6 : 0    
Za Humny LBC 3./6/10 - U Jelena C  2./6/10   4 : 2
Ciciny DPO 9./5/4 - Ťukálkové KRÁL 4./6/7      4 : 2
U Pavla A 6./6/6 - Bambuláni 5./6/6                      4 : 2
BSC Mělník 7./6/6 - U Pavla B 10./6/2                6 : 0   
U Mlejna RADV 11./6/2 - Č.Lev B MIM 12./4/2       4 : 2
   5. KOLO  PÁ 2. - NE 4. 11. 
U Jelena C  1./5/10 - U Mlejna RADV 12./4/0  6 : 0   
Astráci CL 2./5/8 - Ciciny DPO 10./4/2            5 : 1  
Bambuláni 5./5/6 - Za Humny LBC 3./5/8          6 : 0 
U Pavla B  9./5/2 - Ťukálkové KRÁL 4./5/7       2 : 4
Čechie HPO 6./5/5 - U Pavla A 7./5/4                4 : 2
Č.Lev B MIM 11./4/2 - BSC Mělník 8./5/4          4 : 2
   4. KOLO  PÁ 26. - NE 28. 10. 
Za Humny LBC 1./4/8 - Čechie HPO 4./4/3      4 : 2
U Pavla A 5./4/4Astráci CL 3./4/6                   2 : 4
BSC Mělník 6./4/4 U Jelena C  2./4/8          2 : 4
Ťukálkové KRÁL 4./4/5 - Č.Lev B MIM 12./3/0  6 : 0
U Mlejna RADV 11./4/0 - Bambuláni 7./4/4          0 : 6  
Ciciny DPO 10./3/2 - U Pavla B  9./4/2               4 : 2
   3. KOLO  PÁ 19. - NE 21. 10. 
Astráci CL 4./3/4 Za Humny LBC 1./3/6       1 : 5
U Pavla A 3./3/4   Ciciny DPO 11./2/0          6 : 0
Čechie HPO  /3/3 U Mlejna RADV 10./3/0      4 : 2
U Jelena C 2./3/6 Ťukálkové KRÁL ./2/3   4 : 2
Český Lev B MIM 12./2/0 - U Pavla B  6./3/2     0 : 6 
Bambuláni 8./3/2 - BSC Mělník  ./3/4             0 : 6    
   2. KOLO  SO 13. - NE 14. 10. 
U Mlejna RADV - Astráci CL 1./4         0 : 6  SO 14.00 U Mlejna  
Za Humny LBC 2./4 - U Pavla A 4./2  6 : 0  NE 14.00 Za Humny LBC-Doubí
U Pavla B KUNR U Jelena C  3./4    0 : 6  SO 17.30 U Pavla
BSC Mělník 6./2 - Čechie HPO         4 : 2  SO 16.00 Rest. Mělník
Ťukálkové KRÁL - Bambuláni 5./2    4 : 2  SO 13.00 Jitrovník 
Ciciny DPO - Český Lev B MIM                  NE 14.00 Rest. U Nás (Hromek)
  1. KOLO  SO 6. - NE 7. 10. 
Za Humny LBC - Ciciny DPO            6 : 0  NE 14.00 Za Humny LBC-Doubí 
U Pavla A KUNR - U Mlejna RADV      6 : 0  SO 17.00  Rest. U Pavla
Astráci CL - BSC Mělník VDF           6 : 0  NE 14.00 v Astra clubu 
Bambuláni KŠE - U Pavla B KUNR      4 : 2  SO 14.00 Skleník Kam. Šenov
Čechie HPO - Ťukálkové KRÁL      3 : 3 NE 14.00 Rest. u fotbal. hřiště  
U Jelena C VŠE - Český Lev B MIM  4 : 2  NE 14.00 Rest. U Jelena

 

 
 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář