Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

     UTKÁNÍ TÝMŮ z VÝBĚŽKU               ČT 10.  -  ST 16. 1.  
 
 FOTBAL    TIPSPORT LIGA, skupina B, stadion Xaverova 
  VARNSDORF 3./3/3 - Chrudim 2./3/4                                  1 : 2      ST 
    G: 63. Dordic - 28., 81. 
  CRU 4./2/1 JNC 1./3/7  1 : 3, PCE 4./3/2 VDF 2./2/3 1 : 4  (G: 59. 
  Kouřil, 65. Ondráček, 77. Dordič z PK, 85. Kim - 74. Jubyeong), JNC 1./2/4 
  VDF 4./1/0 1 : 0,  JNC- PCE 2./2/2  0 : 0,  PCE - CRU 3./1/1  2 : 2         
  HOKEJ  
   RL DOROSTU :  VARNSDORF 2./21 - Čes. Lípa 6./10   7 : 3  yes  
   L. MLŽ LK - o um. : VARNSDORF 6./0 - Frýdlant 4./4    3 : 8   
   L. STŽ LK - o um. : VARNSDORF 3./5 - Frýdlant 4./4    5 : 3  yes    
   LIGA LK MUŽŮ : VARNSDORF 7./11 - Turnov 3./25      2 : 4  
   LIGA LK MUŽŮ : Lomnice n. P. 5./22 - VDF 7./11       16 : 3         
 
  KULEČNÍK     1. LUŽICKÁ LIGA
  Nic-moc VDF 1./21 - U Koláče JNÉ 8./7  6 : 0, KK Krkovička RBK 4./14 
  - Tragédi ČK 10./4  6 : 0,   RC Peklo VDF 5./12 - Astra Club CL 7./7
  4 : 2,   RYBNIŠTĚ 9./6 - U Jelena VELKÝ ŠENOV 6./10  4 : 2  
  KUŽELKY     
   Svč DIVIZE  Louny 7./8 - ŠLUKNOV 8./8                   6 : 2  
   KP LK          Čes. Lípa B  2/14 ŠLUKNOV B 6./8     2 : 4   yes
   KP ÚK         ČES. KAMENICE 11./11 Spořice 7./14     6 : 2   
 
 VOLEJBAL   2. L. ŽEN  DC/RBK 4./40 - Mělník 10./10 3 : 0, 3 : 0  yes   
 
  BASKET       
   SVČ LIGA MUŽŮ : BK Teplice 2./26 - VDF 7./18       99 : 55  
   L. K-TEK U17 : SEVEROČESKO 6./15 - Sn LT 8./14    52 : 47  yes  
   L. K-TEK U17 : SEVEROČESKO - Slun. ÚL 1./22       56 : 61        
 
  ŠACHY    KR. SOUTĚŽ LK Stráž p.R. 2./11 - VDF 4./8  2 : 6    yes        
    Body VDF : Paulus, Sládek, J. M. Hrazdíra, Králíček, Hurtík po 1,
    Papoušek, Halba po 0,5
 
 
     LIGY  ČR                                             ST  9. -  ST 16. 1.    
 
  FLORBAL    POHÁR MUŽI - FINÁLE   LBC - Pardubice  3 : 4            ST 
  EX-LIGA ŽEN Chodov Ž 1./47 LBC 10./12 11 : 1             
  SUPERLIGA MUŽŮ Sparta 2./49 - CL 12./18  5 : 3, Vítkovice 4./46 
  - LBC 5./32   8 : 2,   CL 12./18  Chodov M 2./43   8 : 7 PN,  
  LBC 5./32 Bohemians 7./25  7 : 11
 
  HOKEJ       CHANCE LIGA   
                   ÚSTÍ 14./43/35 - LITOMĚŘICE 5./42/70   2 : 5        ST 
  BASKET      NBL
                     Opava 7./0,47 - DĚČÍN 3./0,68                  61 : 77  
                     ÚSTÍ 6./0,58 - Svitavy 2./0,68                   56 : 103  
  VOLEJBAL  EXTRALIGA M  Praha 9./15 - LBC 2./33       1 : 3 
  HÁZENÁ     MOL LIGA Ž Písek 10./5 - MOST 2./16       19 : 34
  FUTSAL      VARTA LIGA TEPLICE 2./33 Brno 8./10    4 : 2 
  ŠACHY        EXTRALIGA
   SK Král. Pole 9./6 - 1. NOVOBORSKÝ ŠK 2./15      1,5 : 6,5 NE
   1. NOVOBORSKÝ ŠK 3./12 - Morav. Sl. Brno 8./6     5 : 3   
 

Fotoalbum

ATLETIKA

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 30
Složek: 1
Komentářů: 0

BASKETBAL

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 230
Složek: 14

BOWLING

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 10
Složek: 1

CYKLISTIKA

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 148
Složek: 10

FLORBAL

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 38
Složek: 2

FOTBAL

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 558
Složek: 46

FUTSAL

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 385
Složek: 13
Komentářů: 0

HOKEJ

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 35
Složek: 3

KULEČNÍK

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 31
Složek: 3

KUŽELKY

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 0
Složek: 0

ŠACHY

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 15
Složek: 3

STOLNÍ TENIS

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 13
Složek: 2

TENIS

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 24
Složek: 2

VOLEJBAL

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 27
Složek: 2

ZBÝVAJÍCÍ SPORTY

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 326
Složek: 6