Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

 
  JACÍ SOUPEŘI ČEKAJÍ TÝMY  ŠV  o víkendu SO 22. - NE 23. 9. ?  
 
Jablonec B  7./13 - VDF U19   9./8             4 : 0  (2:0)
Jablonec B  9./10 - VDF U17 16./0          10 : 1  (5:0)
 
Trnovany 5./5/7 - ŠLU STD 4./4/9             ODLOŽ. na 20. 10.
 
H. Jiřet./Litvin. 11./8 - VILÉMOV 1./21     0 : 1  (0:0)  yes  
   G:  Ruszó
 
RUMBURK 11./3 - Roudnice 1./15           4 : 6  (1:4)
  G RBK: Chlada 2, Demeter, Gebauer
 
JIŘÍKOV 8./6 - BŘEZINY 9./6                   3 : 6  (2:3) 
   G: Průcha, Hausler, Horák - Šindelář 3, Žák 2, Líbal
 
  
VDF U13   8./4/3 Liberec 4./4/9              v NE od 10.00 v Jiřetíně
VDF U12 10./4/0 Liberec 2./4/12            v NE od 10.00 v Jiřetíně 
 
ŠLUKNOV 1. /4/12 - Un. Děčín 6./4/7     v NE od 14.00
VARNSDORF 5./8/15 - Třinec 16./8/4     v NE od 16.30
 
 
 BASKETBAL  
 NADREGION. SOUTĚŽ ŽÁKŮ U15    
Sn VARNSDORF 1/2 Roudnice 1/1    77 : 59   (15:13, 30:31, 54:37)  yes
Most 5./2/3 - Sn VARNSDORF 4./2/3   68 : 64  (20:11, 39:30, 55:46)
 
 CELOSTÁTNÍ LIGA JUNIORŮ U19    
SO 29. 9.  Sn VARNSDORF - Žižkov         od 15.45
NE 30. 9.  Sn VARNSDORF - Vyšehrad     od 15.00
 
 
 ÚTERNÍ SPORT 18. 9.  
 
 FUTSAL           LITOMĚŘICE 8./3/1 Chrudim 1./3/9   1 : 2   (0:2)
 HOKEJ          ÚSTÍ 12./4 - Frýdek-Místek 7./6            1 : 2   (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
 FOTBAL ŽEN  Slavia 2./4/9 - Sparta 1./4/12           2 : 3   (2:2)  
 
 
   VÝSLEDKY TÝMŮ  ŠV ze SO 15. - NE 16. 9.
 
Chrudim 11./8/7 - VARNSDORF 5./8/15         0 : 1  (0:1)   yes
  G: 45. Ondráček            
 
VDF U19 9./6/8 Bohemians 1./6/18             0 : 3  (0:1)
VDF U17 16./6/0 Bohemians 3./6/15            0 : 7  (0:1)
 
ŠLU STD 4./4/9 Straškov/Vod. 8./4/5             5 : 3  (3:2)   yes
G DOM: Zajíček 2, Holešovský, Jirsa, Cina 
 
VILÉMOV 1./6/18 - Štětí 9./7/8                     1 : 0  (1:0)   yes
   G: 25. Buryánek
 
Libouchec 4./4/9 RUMBURK 9./4/3                3 : 0  (1:0) 
 
Hostovice 3./4/9 - ŠLUKNOV 1. /4/12          0 : 2  (0:1)  yes
Meziboří 5./4/8 (N) - JIŘÍKOV 8./4/6                4 : 0 (2:0)
 
 
 
SEVEROČESKY POHÁR  STŘ 12. 9. 
ŠLUKNOV - VILÉMOV 2 : 1  (1:0)  po PK 7:6       FOTO  
RUMBURK - Brná        3 : 4  (2:1)  hr. 5. 9.
 
 
 
 
  VÝSLEDKY  TÝMŮ  ŠV  O  VÍKENDU  8. - 9. 9.
Žatec 9./5/8 - VILÉMOV 1./5/15                  2 : 4   (0:2)   yes
  G: 73., 77. - 13. a 36. Kučera, 90. Jirchář, 91. Hoke
 
RUMBURK 8./3/3 - Křešice 3./3/6                 4 : 2  (2:0)    yes
  G RBK: Burda 2, Chlada, Demeter
 
ŠLUKNOV 1./3/9 - Svádov-Olšinky 11./3/3    4 : 0  (1:0)    yes
   G: Mladek, Knížek, Didi, Mikula
JIŘÍKOV  4./3/6 - Chabařovice 14./3/0         2 : 1  (1:1)    yes
  G JKV: Altman, Šolc
 
Litvínov 4./5/12 - VARNSDORF U19 9./5/8     2 : 0  (1:0)
Litvínov4./5/12 - VARNSDORF U17 16./5/0    4 : 1  (1:0) 
 
Skorotice 11./4/3 - ŠLUKNOV STD 4./3/6     2 : 3  (1:1)   ✌️  G ŠLU : Kaleja, Zajíček, Jirsa 
 
 
 
 

Fotoalbum

ATLETIKA

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 30
Složek: 1
Komentářů: 0

BASKETBAL

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 230
Složek: 14

BOWLING

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 10
Složek: 1

CYKLISTIKA

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 148
Složek: 10

FLORBAL

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 38
Složek: 2

FOTBAL

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 530
Složek: 45

FUTSAL

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 385
Složek: 13
Komentářů: 0

HOKEJ

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 35
Složek: 3

KULEČNÍK

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 31
Složek: 3

KUŽELKY

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 0
Složek: 0

ŠACHY

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 15
Složek: 3

STOLNÍ TENIS

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 13
Složek: 2

TENIS

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 24
Složek: 2

VOLEJBAL

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 27
Složek: 2

ZBÝVAJÍCÍ SPORTY

Datum: 7. 11. 2013
Fotografií: 326
Složek: 6