FNL - 2023 - 2024
28. 4. 2024
FNL 25. KOLO SO 27. 4.
Dukla 1./47 - Olom. B 4./42 0 : 3
Vyškov 2./46 - VDF 14./28
2 : 1
Táborsko 3./42 - Líšeň 8./33 1 : 0
Sparta B 6./35 - Žižkov (N) 13./29 2 : 0 NE
Prostěj. 15./27 - Jihlava 11./30 3 : 0
Vlašim 7./35 - Kroměříž 16./23
2 : 0
24. KOLO SO 20. 4.
Kroměříž 16./23 - Dukla 1./47 0 : 2 NE
Výškov 2./43 - Brno (S) 9./31 1 : 1 SO
Příbram 10./31 - Táborsko 3./39 1 : 1 SO
Jihlava 11./30 - AC Sparta B 7./32 3 : 1 NE
Žižkov (N) 13./29 - Chrudim 5./34 3 : 1 NE
VDF 14./28 - Prostěj. 15./24 5 : 1 NE
23. KOLO ST 17. 4. 17.00
Dukla 1./44 - Opava 10./29 u : 0
Táborsko 3./38 - Žižkov (N) 13./26 5 : 0
Chrudim 5./34 - VDF 14./25 1 : 1
Prostěj. 15./24 - Výškov 2./42 0 : 1
Olom. B 4./36 - Kroměříž 16./23 4 : 2
22. KOLO SO 13. 4.
Líšeň 7./30 - Dukla 1./41 0 : 0
Výškov 2./39 - Chrudim 4./33 1 : 0
Prostěj. 15./24 - Táborsko 3./35 2 : 1
Žižkov (N) 13./26 - Kroměříž 16./23 3 : 2 NE
VDF 14./24 - Brno (S) 10./27 4 : 1 NE
21. KOLO SO 6. 4.
Dukla 1./40 - Příbram 6./30 1 : 2 SO
AC Sparta B 8./29 - Výškov 2./36 5 : 3 NE
Táborsko 3./35 - VDF 15./21 4 : 1 SO
Kroměříž 14./23 - Líšeň 9./29 1 : 1
Vlašim 5./30 - Žižkov (N) 13./23 0 : 1 PÁ
Brno (S) 10./27 - Prostěj. 16./21 1 : 2 SO
20. KOLO SO 30. 3.
Jihlava 10./26 - Dukla 1./40 1 : 2 PA
Výškov 2./36 - Táborsko 3./32 2 : 2 SO
Příbram 8./27 - Vlašim 4./30 0 : 1 PA
Prostěj. 16./18 - Chrudim 5./30 2 : 4 SO
VDF 14./21 - Líšeň 6./28 1 : 1 ST
Brno (S) 7./27 - AC Sparta B 11./26 2 : 3 PA
Opava 11./26 - Kroměříž 13./22 1 : 1 PA
Žižkov (N) 15./20 - Olom. B 9./27 2 : 2 NE
19. KOLO SO 16. 3.
Dukla 1./37 - Žižkov (N) 15./19 1 : 0 SO
Olomouc B 10./26 - Výškov 2./35 1 : 0 PA
Táborsko 3./31 - Jihlava 9./26 2 : 1 SO
Chrudim 6./27 - Brno (S) 4./27 3 : 1 SO
Vlašim 5./27 - Prostěj. 16./18 2 : 1 PA
Kroměříž 14./21 - Příbram 8./27 0 : 2 SO
AC Sparta B 12./23 - VDF 13./20 1 : 2 NE
18. KOLO SO 9. 3.
Výškov 1./35 - Vlašim 8./24 2 : 2 SO
VDF 16./17 - Dukla 2./34 0 : 1 NE
Brno (S) 4./27 - Táborsko 3./28 0 : 0 SO
Prostěj. 15./18 - Olomouc B 10./23 2 : 0 SO
Žižkov (N) 14./19 - Opava 7./25 1 : 1 NE
16. KOLO SO 11. 11.
Výškov 1./34 - Dukla 2./30 2 : 0
Sparta B 12./17 - Táborsko 3./26 2 : 1 NE
Příbram 4./26 - Žižkov (N) 15./15 0 : 0
Jihlava 5./25 - Líšeň 10./21 1 : 1 PÁ
Brno (S) 6./25 - Olomouc B 11./20 0 : 1
Jihlava 5./26 - Kroměříž 13./21 0 : 0 NE
17. KOLO SO 2. 3.
Kroměříž 13./20 - Výškov 1./34 1 : 0 SO
Dukla 2./31 - Brno (S) 4./26 3 : 3
Táborsko 3./27 - Chrudim 7./24 0 : 0
Olomouc B 10./23 - Jihlava 5./25 3 : 0 PO
Opava 6./24 - Příbram 8./24 1 : 0 PA
Vlašim 9./23 - VDF 15./17 0 : 0 SO
Líšeň 11./21 - Žižkov (N) 14./18 0 : 1 SO
Sparta B 12./20 - Prostějov 16./15 4 : 0 NE
Příbram: - 2 body (Rozhodn. svazu)
PŘÍPRAVA
PRIPRAVA
Čes. Lipa - VARNSDORF 0 : 3 SO hř. Dubice
Ústí n. L. - VARNSDORF 1 : 4 PA v Modré
VARNSDORF - Ústí n. L. 6 : 3 SO UMT VDF
VARNSDORF - Liberec B 6 : 1 ST
TIPSPORT LIGA
Chrudim 1./9 - VARNSDORF 3./3 1 : 0
Teplice B 4./1 - VARNSDORF 0 : 2
VARNSDORF - Ml. Boleslav 0 : 4
VDF 14./16 - Opava 9./21 2 : 1 NE
15. KOLO SO 4. 11.
Líšeň 9./20 - Výškov 1./31 0 : 0
Dukla 2./30 - Táborsko 3./26 0 : 0 NE
Kroměříž 15./14 - Brno (S) 4./25 0 : 3
Žižkov (N) 12./15 - Jihlava 5./24 0 : 2 NE
Příbram 6./23 - VDF 16./13 2 : 2 PÁ
Vlašim 7./22 - Sparta B 14./14 0 : 1
Opava 8./21 - Prostějov 13./15 1 : 2
14. KOLO SO 28. 10.
VDF 14./12 - Žižkov (N) 12./15 4 : 2 NE
Jihlava 8./18 - Výškov 1./30 0 : 1
Dukla 2./26 - Chrudim 11./14 1 : 0
Opava 9./18 - Táborsko 3./24 0 : 1
Příbram 4./22 - Prostějov 13./12 1 : 0
Olomouc B 13./14 - Vlašim 5./21 1 : 0 NE
Žižkov (N) 10./15 - Brno (S) 6./19 4 : 2 NE
Líšeň 7./19 - Sparta B 15./11 4 : 2
Kroměříž 12./14 - VARNSD. 16./9 1 : 2
12. KOLO SO 7. 10.
Výškov 1./27 - Žižkov (N) 12./12 2 : 0
Vlašim 3./21 - Dukla 2./23 3 : 2
13. KOLO SO 21. 10.
Táborsko 4./21 - Olomouc B 13./11 6 : 2
Brno (S) 5./19 - Příbram 6./19 0 : 1 PÁ
VDF 16./6 - Jihlava 7./18 3 : 3 NE
Chrudim 10./14 - Opava 8./18 1 : 0
Prostějov 13./12 - Líšeň 9./16 4 : 2
11. KOLO SO 30. 9.
VDF 16./5 - Výškov 1./24 1 : 1 NE
Olomouc B 13./11 - Dukla 2./23 0 : 1 PO
Opava 5./18 - Brno (S) 3./19 2 : 1
Kroměř. (N) 10./13 - Vlašim 4./18 2 : 1
Líšeň 8./16 - Táborsko 6./18 0 : 0
Jihlava 7./17 - Prostějov 15./9 2 : 1 NE
Příbram 9./16 - Chrudim 12./11 2 : 1 PÁ
10. KOLO SO 23. 9.
Brno (S) 3./19 - Výškov 1./23 0 : 1
Dukla 2./20 - Kroměř. (N) 13./10 3 : 1
Vlašim 4./18 - Opava 6./15 1 : 1
Táborsko 5./17 - Příbram 9./13 0 : 1 PÁ
Olomouc B 12./11 - Líšeň 7./15 0 : 1
Sparta 14./9 - Jihlava 8./14 2 : 1 NE
Prostějov 15./9 - VDF 16./4 1 : 0 SO
9. KOLO SO 16. 9.
Výškov 1./20 - Prostějov 15./6 4 : 3 SO
Jihlava 6./14 - Brno (S) 2./19 0 : 1 PÁ
Opava 7./14 - Dukla 3./17 1 : 0
Líšeň 8./12 - Vlašim 4./17 2 : 2
Žižkov 10./10 - Táborsko 5./17 4 : 1 NE
VDF 16./4 - Chrudim 12./10 3 : 3
8. KOLO SO 2. 9.
Dukla 1./17 - Líšeň 8./11 0 : 0
Chrudim 10./9 - Výškov 2./17 2 : 1
Táborsko 3./17 - Prostějov 15./6 0 : 0
Brno (S) 5./16 - VDF 16./3 1 : 0
7. KOLO SO 26. 8.
Výškov 1./17 - Sparta 13./5 3 : 1 SO
Příbram 11./7 - Dukla 2./16 0 : 0 PÁ
VDF 16./3 - Táborsko 3./16 0 : 2 NE
Jihlava 4./14 - Chrudim 12./6 3 : 3
6. KOLO SO 19. 8.
Dukla 1./15 - Jihlava 3./12 1 : 0 SO
Táborsko 4./13 - Výškov 2./14 1 : 1
Vlašim 5./10 - Příbram 11./6 3 : 1
Líšeň 10./7 - VDF 15./3 2 : 1
5. KOLO SO 12. 8.
Jihlava 1./13 - Táborsko 4./12 3 : 0 NE
Výškov 2./13 - Olomouc B 15./2 1 : 0 PO
Žižkov (N) 13./4 - Dukla 3./12 1 : 5 PO
Brno (S) 5./7 - Chrudim 16./2 4 : 1
VDF 14./3 - Sparta B 10./5 2 : 2 NE
4. KOLO SO 5. 8.
Táborsko 1./12 - Brno (S) 13./4 2 : 1
Vlašim 8./4 - Výškov 2./10 1 : 1
Kroměříž (N) 12./4 - Jihlava 3./10 1 : 1
Dukla 4./9 - VARNSDORF 14./2 4 : 3 NE
3. KOLO ST 2. 8.
Výškov 1./9 - Kroměříž (N) 11./3 5 : 1 ST
Jihlava 2./9 - Olomouc B 15./2 6 : 3
Chrudim 13./2 - Táborsko 3./9 0 : 3
Brno (S) 6./4 - Dukla 4./6 0 : 2
VARNSDORF 12./2 - Vlašim 9./3 3 : 3
2. KOLO SO 29. 7.
Dukla 6./3 - Výškov 1./6 2 : 4 PÁ
Líšeň 13./1 - Jihlava 2./6 1 : 2
Táborsko 3./6 - Sparta B 16./0 1 : 0
Olomouc B 12./1 - Brno (S) 4./4 1 : 2 NE
Kroměříž (N) 5./3 - Prostějov 9./3 3 : 0
Žižkov (N) 15./0 - Příbram 7./3 2 : 3 NE
Opava 8./3 - VARNSD. 14./1 1 : 0
1. KOLO SO 22. 7.
Brno (S) - Vlašim 11./38 1 : 1 PO
Výškov 2./52 - Příbram 3./51 2 : 1
Sparta B 9./39 - Dukla 4./47 1 : 4 NE
Chrudim 10./39 - Líšeň 5./46 0 : 0
VARNSD. 6./43 - Olomouc B 8./39 1 : 1 NE
Táborsko 7./42 - Kroměříž (N) 1 : 0
Prostějov 12./36 - Žižkov (N) 2 : 1
Jihlava 14./34 - Opava 13./34 2 : 1 PÁ
Za kluby uvedeno dosažené umístění
a body v minulém ročníku soutěže
PŘÍPRAVA ČERVENEC
TEPLICE - VARNSDORF 4 : 0 SO
ČESKA LIPA - Velvary 1 : 2
USTI - Domažlice 1 : 1
LIBEREC - F. Düsseldorf 1 : 2 PÁ
LIBEREC - Puskas Akad. 4 : 1 ST
VARNSDORF - JABLONEC B 6 : 0 SO
LIBEREC - Jihlava 0 : 2
TEPLICE - USTI 2 : 1
LIBEREC - VARNSDORF 4 : 0 ST