2. BUNDESLIGA / LEDEN - KVĚTEN
23. 5. 2018
2. BUNDESLIGA
BARÁŽ O POSTUP DO BL - KIEL NEUSPĚL
Kiel 3./56 (N) - Wolfsburg 16./30 v BL 0 : 1 (0:0) PO 21. 5.
Wolfsburg 16./30 v BL - Kiel 3./56 (N) 3 : 1 (2:1) ČTV 17. 5.
BARÁŽ O UDRŽENÍ VE 2. BL - AUE SE UDRŽELO
AUE 16./40 - Karlsruhe 3./38/69 v 3. L. 3 : 1 (1:1) v ÚT 22.5.
Karlsruhe 3./38/69 v 3. L. - AUE 16./40 0 : 0 v PÁ 18. 5.
34. KOLO NE 13. 5.
Norimberk 2./60 - Dusseldorf 1./63 2 : 3 (2:1) Wolfsbur
Kiel 3./56 (N) - Braunschweig 17./39 6 : 2 (4:2)
Bielefeld 4./48 - Sandhausen 11./43 0 : 0 (0:0)
Heidenheim 13./42 - Furth 15./40 1 : 1 (0:0)
DRÁŽĎÁNY 14./41 - Union Berlín 8./47 0 : 1 (0:0)
Darmstadt 10./43 (S) - AUE 16./40 1 : 0 (0:0)
Ingolstadt 9./45 - K-lautern 18./35 1 : 3 (0:2)
33. KOLO
Sandhausen 11./42 - Norimberk 1./60 0 : 2 (0:1)
Dusseldorf 2./60 - Kiel 3./53 (N) 1 : 1 (0:0)
St. Pauli 10./43 - Bielefeld 4./47 1 : 0 (1:0)
Braunschweig 16./39 - Ingolstadt 7./45 0 : 2 (0:0)
AUE 15./40 - DRÁŽĎÁNY 13./41 0 : 0 (0:0)
Furth 17./39 - Duisburg 8./45 (N) 2 : 2 (1:0)
Regensburg 5./47 (N) - Darmstadt 14./40 (S) 0 : 3 (0:1)
K-lautern 18./32 - Heidenheim 12./41 1 : 0 (0:0)
32. KOLO PÁ 27. - PO 30. 4.
DRÁŽĎÁNY 12./40 - Dusseldorf 1./59 1 : 2 (0:1)
Norimberk 2./57 - Braunschweig 14./39 2 : 0 (1:0) hr. v PO
Ingolstadt 9./42 - Kiel 3./52 (N) 1 : 5 (1:1)
Duisburg 7./44 (N) - Regensburg 5./47 (N) 4 : 1 (0:0)
Heidenheim 11./41 - Sandhausen 8./42 2 : 0 (2:0)
Bochum 6./47 - AUE 15./39 2 : 1 (1:1)
St. Pauli 13./40 - Furth 16./38 3 : 0 (2:0)
Darmstadt 17./37 (S) - Union Berlín 10./41 3 : 1 (3:0)
Bielefeld 4./47 - K-lautern 18./29 3 : 2 (0:1), 54. 0:2, 90.+3 3:2
31. KOLO SO 21. - PO 23. 4.
Dusseldorf 1./56 - Ingolstadt 7./42 3 : 0 (2:0)
Kiel 3./49 (N) - Norimberk 2./54 1 : 3 (1:2)
AUE 13./39 - Duisburg 10./41 (N) 1 : 3 (0:0)
K-lautern 18./29 - DRÁŽĎÁNY 11./40 0 : 1 (0:0)
Regensburg 4./47 (N) - St. Pauli 16./37 3 : 1 (2:0)
30. KOLO PÁ 13. - NE 15. 4.
Heidenheim 13./37 - Dusseldorf 1./53 3 : 1 (1:0)
Ingolstadt 7./42 - Norimberk 2./51 1 : 1 (0:0)
Bielefeld 5./43 - AUE 10./39 2 : 0 (1:0)
Furth 14./37 - Regensburg 4./44 (N) 1 : 2 (0:0)
DRÁŽĎÁNY 15./37 - Kiel 3./49 (N) 0 : 4 (0:1)
St. Pauli 16./37 - Union Berlín 9./40 0 : 1 (0:0)
29. KOLO PÁ 6. - NE 8. 4.
Dusseldorf 1./53 - Bochum 6./40 1 : 2 (0:0)
Norimberk 2./50 - Heidenheim 16./34 3 : 2 (3:1)
Kiel 3./46 (N) - Darmstadt 17./32 (S) 0 : 0
AUE 8./39 - St. Pauli 15./37 2 : 1 (1:1)
Sandhausen 9./38 - Furth 14./37 0 : 0
Braunschweig 12./37 - DRÁŽĎÁNY 13./37 1 : 1 (1:1)
28. KOLO SO 31. 3. - NE 1. 4.
Darmstadt 17./31 (S) - Dusseldorf 1./53 1 : 0 (1:0)
DRÁŽĎÁNY 11./36 - Norimberk 2./47 1 : 1 (1:0)
Bielefeld 6./36 - Kiel 3./45 (N) 1 : 1 (1:1)
Regensburg 5./40 (N) - AUE 15./36 1 : 3 (0:2)
27. KOLO PÁ 16. - PO 19. 3.
Dusseldorf 1./53 - Bielefeld 5./38 4 : 2 (1:1)
Norimberk 2./46 - Darmstadt 17./28 (S) 1 : 1 (0:1)
Kiel 3./44 (N) - Heidenheim 14./34 2 : 1 (2:0)
Un. Berlín 8./36 - Regensburg 4./40 (N) 2 : 2 (1:0)
Braunschweig 9./36 - Duisburg 7./37 (N) 3 : 2 (3:0)
Sandhaus. 10./36 - Bochum 13./34 2 : 3 (2:1)
K-lautern 18./25 - St. Pauli 11./36 1 : 1 (0:0)
Ingolstadt 6./37 - DRÁŽĎÁNY 12./35 4 : 2 (2:0)
G: 16.,28.,90.+1,90.+4 - 58.,79.
AUE 16./33 - Furth 15./33 2 : 1 (2:0)
26. KOLO PÁ 9. - NE 11. 3.
Duisburg 6./37 (N) - Dusseldorf 1./50 1 : 2 (0:1)
Bielefeld 5./38 - Norimberk 2./45 1 : 0 (0:0) G: v 90. min.
Bochum 15./31 - Kiel 3./41 (N) 1 : 1 (1:0)
Regensburg 4./39 (N) - Sandhaus. 7./36 2 : 1 (1:0)
DRÁŽĎÁNY 9./35 - Heidenheim 12./34 3 : 2 (2:1) G: Kone 3 (5.,11.,83.)
Un. Berlín 8./35 - AUE 16./30 0 : 0
Darmstadt 17./27 (S) - Ingolstadt 11./34 1 : 1 (0:1)
Furth 14./33 - K-lautern 18./24 2 : 1 (1:1)
25. KOLO PÁ 2. - NE 4. 3.
Dusseldorf 1./47 - St. Pauli 10./34 2 : 1 (1:0)
Norimberk 2./45 - Furth 15./30 0 : 2 (0:0)
Kiel 3./40 (N) - Duisburg 4./37 (N) 5 : 0 (2:0)
Braunschweig 12./32 - Regensburg 6./36 (N) 2 : 1 (1:0)
DRÁŽĎÁNY 13./32 - Darmstadt 17./26 (S) 0 : 2 (0:1)
Ingolstadt 11./33 - Bochum 14./30 0 : 1 (0:1) hr. v PO
Sandhaus. 5./36 - AUE 16./29 1 : 1 (0:0)
K-lautern 18./24 - Un. Berlín 8./34 4 : 3 (2:1)
24. KOLO PÁ 23. - NE 25. 2.
Bochum 15./27 - Norimberk 1./45 0 : 0
Regensburg 5./36 (N) - Dusseldorf 2./44 4 : 3 (2:3), v 15. 0:3
St. Pauli 9./34 - Kiel 3./37 (N) 3 : 2 (1:2)
Duisburg 4./37 (N) - Ingolstadt 10./33 2 : 1 (1:0)
Bielefeld 8./34 - DRÁŽĎÁNY 12./32 2 : 3 (1:0)
AUE 14./28 - K-lautern 18./21 2 : 1 (1:0)
DOHRÁVKA 19. KOLA 21. 2.
Darmstadt 17./22 (S) - K-lautern 18./21 1 : 2 (0:1)
DUEL BYL V PŮVODNÍM TERMÍNU ZA STAVU 0 : 0 PŘERUŠEN
23. KOLO PÁ 16. - NE 18. 2.
Norimberk 1./44 - Duisburg 6./34 (N) 3 : 1 (1:1)
Dusseldorf 2./44 - Furth 16./24 1 : 1 (0:1)
Ingolstadt 7./33 - St. Pauli 11./31 0 : 1 (0:1)
Braunschweig 12./29 - Un. Berlín 10./31 1 : 0 (1:0)
DRÁŽĎÁNY 13./29 - Regensburg 8./33 (N) 1 : 0 (0:0)
Heidenheim 9./32 - Bochum 14./26 1 : 0 (1:0)
Kiel 3./37 (N) - AUE 15./25 2 : 2 (2:2)
Bielefeld 5./34 - Darmstadt 17./22 (S) 2 : 0 (1:0)
K-lautern 18./18 - Sandhaus. 4./35 0 : 1 (0:0)
22. KOLO PÁ 9. - PO 12. 2. VYBRANÁ UTKÁNÍ
Un. Berlín 7./31 - Dusseldorf 1./43 3 : 1 (0:1)
St. Pauli 11./28 - Norimberk 2./41 0 : 0
K-lautern 18./18 - Kiel 3./36 (N) 3 : 1 (1:0)
Duisburg 4./34 (N) - Bielefeld 9./31 2 : 2 (0:1)
Regensburg 6./33 (N) - Heidenheim 10./29 2 : 0 (1:0)
AUE 15./24 - Ingolstadt 5./33 0 : 0
Furth 16./23 - DRÁŽĎÁNY 13./26 1 : 0 (1:0)
Bochum 13./26 - Darmstadt 17./22 (S) 2 : 1 (0:0)
21. KOLO PÁ 2. - PO 5. 2.
Dusseldorf 1./43 - Sandhaus. 6./31 1 : 0 (1:0)
Norimberk 2./40 - AUE 15./23 4 : 1 (1:0)
Kiel 3./36 (N) - Regensburg 7./30 (N) 1 : 1 (1:1)
Darmstadt 16./22 (S) - Duisburg 4./33 (N) 1 : 2 (1:1)
Ingolstadt 5./32 - Furth 17./20 3 : 0 (1:0)
Bielefeld 8./30 - Un. Berlín 10./28 1 : 1 (0:1)
DRÁŽĎÁNY 12./26 - Bochum 14./23 2 : 0 (1:0)
20. KOLO PÁ 26. - PO 29. 1.
K-lautern 18./12 - Dusseldorf 1./40 1 : 3 (0:0) G: 48. z PK - 64.,78.,89.
Un. Berlín 9./27 - Norimberk 2./37 0 : 1 (0:1) G: 11., ČK: 83.,89. - 89.
Furth 17./20 - Kiel 3./35 (N) 0 : 0
Duisburg 5./30 (N) - Heidenheim 11./26 3 : 3 (1:3) G: 27.,50.,89. - 13.,33., 42.vl.
Regensburg 7./29 (N) - Ingolstadt 6./29 3 : 2 (0:2) G: 72. vl., 78.,88. - 3.,37.
Sandhaus. 4./31 - DRÁŽĎÁNY 13./23 1 : 0 (0:0)
Bochum 14./23 - Bielefeld 8./29 0 : 1 (0:0)
AUE 15./23 - Braunschweig 12./25 1 : 3 (1:2)
St. Pauli 10./27 - Darmstadt 16./22 (S) 0 : 1 (0:1)
19. KOLO ÚT 23. - ČT 25. 1.
Dusseldorf 1./37 - AUE 14./23 2 : 1 (1:0)
Kiel 2./34 (N) - Un. Berlín 7./27 2 : 2 (2:1)
Norimberk 3./34 - Regensburg 9./26 (N) 2 : 2 (1:2)
Ingolstadt 4./29 - Sandhaus. 6./28 0 : 0 (0:0)
Bochum 13./23 - Duisburg 5./29 (N) 0 : 2 (0:2)
DRÁŽĎÁNY 12./23 - St. Pauli 8./27 1 : 3 (0:1)
Bielefeld 10./26 - Furth 17./19 0 : 0 (0:0)
Heidenheim 11./25 - Braunschweig 15./22 2 : 0 (0:0)
Darmstadt 16./19 (S) - K-lautern 18./12 0 : 0 PŘERUŠENO
18. KOLO PÁ 15. - PO 18. 12.
Braunschweig 14./22 - Dusseldorf 1./34 0 : 1 PÁ
Sandhaus. 5./27 - Kiel 2./33 (N) 3 : 1 NE
K-lautern 18./12 - Norimberk 3./33 1 : 1 SO
Un. Berlín 6./26 - Ingolstadt 4./28 1 : 2 PÁ
Duisburg 7./26 (N) - DRÁŽĎÁNY 11./23 2 : 0 NE
Regensburg 8./25 (N) - Bielefeld 9./25 3 : 2 SO
St. Pauli 10./24 - Bochum 12./23 2 : 1 PO
AUE 13./23 - Heidenheim 15./22 1 : 1 SO
Furth 17./18 - Darmstadt 16./19 (S) 1 : 1 NE
KANONÝŘI: 12 - M. Ishak (NORIM/SWE), 10 - M. Ducksch (KIEL), S. Polter (UNION),
8 - D. Drexler (KIEL), A. Voglsammer (BIEF), 7 - S. Kittel (INGOL), L. Holer (SANDH)
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář