SACHSENLIGA / ÚNOR - ČERVEN
14. 6. 2018
SACHSENLIGA
30. KOLO SO 16. 6. od 15.00
Hohenstein-E. 1./28/59 - VFC Plauen 0/-6 DUELY VFC Pl. ANULOVÁNY
Pirna-Copitz 8./27/34 - Riesa 7./27/39
Radebeul 9./27/33 (N) - Lösnitz 3./27/47
Markranstadt 10./27/32 (S) - Glauchau 11./27/31
Rap.Chemnitz 12./27/30 - Grimma 2./27/49
K. Markkleeberg 6./27/40 - Zwenkau 13./27/29
Grosenh. 4./27/47 (N) - SV Lipsia 14./27/24 (N)
Reichenbach. 15./27/23 - Niesky 5./27/43
29. KOLO SO 9. 6.
Lösnitz 3./27/47 - Hohenstein-E. 1./28/59 1 : 0
Grimma 2./27/49 - Markranstadt 10./27/32 (S) 3 : 0
Grosenh. 4./27/47 (N) - K. Markkleeberg 6./27/40 1 : 3
Niesky 5./27/43 - SV Lipsia 14./27/24 (N) 6 : 1
ROK 2017
16. KOLO SO 9. 12. - NE 10. 12.
Grosenh. 1./15/33 (N) - Reichenbacher 15./12 2 : 0
Lösnitz 2./16/32 - Markranstadt 5./16/26 (S) 4 : 1
Grimma 3./15/30 - K. Markkleeberg 7./14/24 2. 4. 2018
Riesa 7./27/39 - Reichenbach. 15./27/23 3 : 2
VFC Plauen 0/-6 - Pirna-Copitz 8./27/34 DUELY VFC Pl. ANULOVÁNY
Glauchau 11./27/31 - Radebeul 9./27/33 (N) 1 : 0
Zwenkau 13./27/29 - Rap.Chemnitz 12./27/30 1 : 1
DOHRÁVKA 27. KOLA
Reichenbach. 15./26/23 - SV Lipsia 14./26/24 (N) 0 : 1 ve ST 6. 6.
28. KOLO SO 2. - NE 3. 6.
Hohenstein-E. 1./27/59 - Glauchau 13./26/28 5 : 0
Rap.Chemnitz 11./26/29 - Grosenh. 2./26/47 (N) 2 : 4
Radebeul 9./26/33 (N) - Grimma 3./26/46 6 : 3
VFC Plauen 0/-6 - Lösnitz 4./26/44 DUELY VFC Pl. ANULOVÁNY
K. Markkleeberg 6./26/37 - Niesky 5./26/40 1 : 1
Markranstadt 10./26/32 (S) - Zwenkau 12./26/28 1 : 2
Reichenbach. 14./25/23 - Pirna-Copitz 8./27/34 1 : 3
SV Lipsia 15./25/21 (N) - Riesa 7./26/36 0 : 2
27. KOLO SO 26. - NE 27. 5.
Grimma 2./25/46 - Hohenstein-E. 1./26/56 2 : 0
Pirna-Copitz 9./26/31 - Lösnitz 3./26/44 2 : 1
Grosenh. 4./25/44 (N) - Markranstadt 8./25/32 (S) 4 : 2
Niesky 5./25/39 - Rap.Chemnitz 11./25/29 6 : 2
Riesa 7./25/33 - K. Markkleeberg 6./25/36 4 : 3
Glauchau 12./25/28 - VFC Plauen 0/-6 DUELY VFC Pl. ANULOVÁNY
Zwenkau 13./25/25 - Radebeul 10./25/30 (N) 2 : 1
Reichenbach. 14./24/23 - SV Lipsia 15./24/21 (N) ve ST 6. 6. od 18.30
26. KOLO SO 12. 5.
Hohenstein-E. 1./25/56 - Zwenkau 14./24/22 2 : 0
Lösnitz 2./25/44 - Glauchau 12./25/28 2 : 3
Grimma 3./24/43 - VFC Plauen 0/-6 DUELY VFC Pl. ANULOVÁNY
Radebeul 8./24/30 (N) - Grosenh. 4./24/41 (N) 2 : 2
Rap.Chemnitz 10./24/29 - Riesa 9./24/30 1 : 0
K. Markkleeberg 5./24/36 - Reichenbach. 13./24/23 0 : 1
SV Lipsia 15./24/21 (N) - Pirna-Copitz 11./25/28 0 : 1
25. KOLO SO 5. 5.
Grosenh. 4./23/40 (N) - Hohenstein-E. 1./24/53 3 : 3
Grimma 3./24/43 - Lösnitz 2./24/44 4 : 2
Pirna-Copitz 11./23/22 - Glauchau 12./24/25 3 : 0
SV Lipsia 14./23/21 (N) - K. Markkleeberg 5./23/36 1 : 1
Reichenbach. 15./23/20 - Rapid Chemnitz 10./23/26 0 : 2
DOHRÁVKY ÚT 1. - ST 2. 5.
Grimma 3./23/40 - Niesky 6./22/33 1 : 2 (20. K.)
SV Lipsia 15./20 (N) - Hohenstein-E. 1./23/52 1 : 0 (21. K.)
24. KOLO PÁ 27. - NE 29. 4.
Hohenstein-E. 1./22/52 - Niesky 6./21/30 3 : 1
Lösnitz 2./23/44 - Zwenkau 11./23/22 1 : 1
Glauchau 10./23/25 - Grimma 3./22/40 0 : 0
VFC Plauen 0/-6 - Grosenh. 4./22/39 (N) DUELY VFC Pl. ANULOVÁNY
K. Markkleeberg 5./22/35 - Pirna-Copitz 12./23/22 2 : 0
23. KOLO SO 21. - NE 22. 4.
Riesa 8./21/27 - Hohenstein-E. 1./21/49 1 : 3
Grosenh. 4./22/39 (N) - Lösnitz 2./22/43 2 : 2
Pirna-Copitz 11./22/22 - Grimma 3./21/39 1 : 1
DOHRÁVKA ST 18. 4.
Hohenstein-E. 1./20/46 - K. Markkleeb. 6./20/31 1 : 1 (20. K.)
22. KOLO SO 14. - NE 15. 4.
Hohenstein-E. 1./19/45 - Reichenbach. 14./20/19 3 : 1
Lösnitz 2./21/42 - Niesky 5./20/30 3 : 2
Grimma 3./20/38 - Zwenkau 10./21/21 0 : 0
Glauchau 11./21/21 - Grosenh. 4./21/38 (N) 1 : 5
Markranstadt 7./20/28 (S) - K. Markkleeberg 6./19/30 2 : 3
VFC Plauen 0/-6 - Riesa 8./20/27 DUELY VFC Pl. ANULOVÁNY
DOHRÁVKY SO 7. - NE 8. 4.
SV Lipsia 15./16/16 (N) - Grimma 3./19/37 2 : 1 (17. K.)
Lösnitz 2./20/39 - Reichenbach. 12./19/19 1 : 0 (20. K.)
Zwenkau 10./20/20 - Grosenh. 4./20/35 (N) 2 : 4 (20. K.)
K. Markkleeberg 7./18/27 - Radebeul 13./19/19 (N) 1 : 1 (21. K.)
Glauchau 9./20/21 - Riesa 8./20/27 5 : 1 (20. K.)
DOHRÁVKY 29. 3. - 2. 4.
Grimma 2./18/37 - K. Markkleeberg 8./17/26 4 : 1 PO 2. 4. (16. K.)
SV Lipsia 15./17/13 (N) - Lösnitz 3./19/36 0 : 0 PO 2. 4. (19. K.)
Riesa 7./19/27 - Grosenhain 4./19/32 2 : 1 SO 31. 3. (17. K.)
SV Lipsia 15./16/12(N) - Niesky 5./19/30 0 : 5 SO 31. 3. (14. K.)
Markranstadt 6./19/28 (S) - Radebeul 13./18/18 0 : 0 PO 2. 4. (19. K.)
Markranstadt 6./18/27 (S) - Pirna-Copitz 9./20/21 2 : 1 ČT 29. 3. (20. K.)
K. Markkleeberg 8./16/26 - Glauchau 12./19/18 3 : 0 SO 31. 3. (17. K.)
Radebeul 13./17/18 - Rap.Chemnitz 14./19/16 1 : 3 ČT 29. 3. (20. K.)
21. KOLO SO 24. - NE 25. 3.
SV Lipsia 15./12 (N) - Hohenstein-E. 1./18/42 ODLOŽENO na 2.5.
Riesa 6./18/24 - Lösnitz 2./18/35 0 : 0
Grosenh. (N) 3./18/32 - Grimma 3./17/34 0 : 2
Niesky 5./18/27 - Glauchau 12./18/18 2 : 0
20. KOLO SO 17. - NE 18. 3.
Grimma 4./16/31 - Niesky 5./17/24 ODLOŽENO NA ÚT 1. 5.
Lösnitz 2./17/34 - Reichenbach. 10./18/19 8. 4.
Zwenkau 12./18/17 - Grosenh. (N) 3./17/32 7. 4.
Hohenstein-E. 1./18/42 - K. Markkleeb. 7./15/23 ODLOŽENO NA ST 18. 4.
Glauchau 11./17/18 - Riesa 8./17/23 7. 4.
Markranstadt (S) 6./16/23 - Pirna-Copitz 9./18/21 29. 3.
19. KOLO SO 10. 3. - NE 11. 3.
Rap.Chemnitz 14./12 - Hohenstein-E. 1./42 3 : 4
SV Lipsia 15./12 (N) - Lösnitz 2./34 2. 4.
Pirna-Copitz 9./21 - Grosenh. (N) 3./32 4 : 1
Riesa 8./23 - Grimma 4./31 0 : 3
18. KOLO SO 3. 3. - NE 4. 3.
Hohenstein-E. 1./39 - Markranstadt (S) ./23 3 : 1
Lösnitz 2./34 - K. Markkleeberg ./23 1 : 1
Grosenh. (N) 3./32 - Niesky 5./24 3 : 3
Grimma 4./28 - Reichenbach. ./16 1 : 1
VFC Plauen - Rapid Chemnitz DUEL ZRUŠEN
17. KOLO SO 24. 2. - NE 25. 2.
Radebeuler (N) - Hohenstein-E. 1./36 1 : 2
Rap.Chemnitz - Lösnitz 2./33 2 : 2
Riesa - Grosenh. (N) 3./31 31. 3.
SV Lipsia ./15 (N) - Grimma ./27 ODLOŽENO na 7. 4.
DOHRÁVKY
Hohenstein-E. - Pirna-Copitz 5 : 0 hr. 18. 2. 2018 (16. K.)
K. Markkleeberg - Grosenh. (N) 1 : 1 hr. 17. 2. (14. K.)
SV Lipsia (N) - Reichenbach. 1 : 4 hr. 16. 12. 2017 (12. K.)
VFC Plauen 2 (N) - Hohenstein-E. DUEL ZRUŠEN (15. K.)
Grimma - VFC Plauen 2 (N) DUEL ANULOVÁN (11. K.)
UTKÁNÍ POSLEDNÍHO VFC PLAUEN 2 BYLA PO PODZIMU 2017 ANULOVÁNA, TAKŽE POŘADÍ TÝMŮ DOZNALO PRO JARO ZMĚN
Hohenstein-E. 4./14./30 - Pirna-Copitz 9./20 18. 2. 2018
Niesky 8./15/22 - Riesa 6./16/25 1 : 1
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář